Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Hotels
Online Check-In
Team Check-In
Teams
Brackets
General Info
Tournament Rules
Field Maps
Apparel and Swag Wear
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Messaging
Teams by Division
Under 09 Girls Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 15 Girls Tiempo
GSC Lady Rangers 2015
NUSA Girls 2015 Gold
TUSC 2015G Red
Under 09 Girls Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 16/17 Girls Premier
Clarksville SC G2015 Maroon
KY Elite
MC Dynamo 2015 Girls
MCC Revolution 2015G
NUSA 2015 Girls White
TUSC 2015G White
Under 09 Boys Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 15 Boys Forza
Aris FC 2015B
CSC 2015 Boys Maroon
NUSA 15B Gold
Valor United FC 15
Under 09 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
731 SC 2015B
Calcio Hawks Rush 2015B
NUSA 15 Donelson Gold
NUSA 15B White
Under 09 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 16 Boys Magista
All-In FC TN 17 Boys Vapor
CSC 2015 Boys Blue
CSC 2016 Boys Pool 1
CSC 2016 Boys Pool 2
MC Dynamo 2015 Boys
Under 10 Girls Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
Lady Revolution 2014
Lady Valor 2014
NUSA G14 Gold
WHSC 2014G
Under 10 Girls White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
2014/15 Lady Arsenal
CSC 2014G Blue
NUSA G14 White
Pats 2014G Yellow
Heritage Park
Under 10 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Sting
Columbia SA - Arsenal 2014B
Danger 2014
NUSA 14/15B Donelson Maroon
NUSA 14/15B Donelson Navy
NUSA 2014 Boys Gold
Rampage 14/15 Black
Valor United FC 14B
Under 10 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 14/15 Boys Toros
CSC 2014 Boys Blue
NUSA 2014 Boys White
Rampage 14B Red
Under 11 Girls Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 13/14 Girls Canguritas
Aris FC 2013G Black
CSC 2013 Girls Maroon
CSC 2014G Maroon
WHSC G13 Crew
Under 11 Girls Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
Aris FC 2013G Gold
Invictus 2013/14 Girls
MC Dynamo 2014 Girls
NUSA G13 Gold
Paris 2013G Danger
PFA - Mayfield
Under 11 Boys Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Cebollitas
CSC 2013B Blue
NUSA 13B Gold
Rampage U 11 Boys
STORM 2013 Red
Under 11 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 14 Boys Venom
Calcio Hawks Rush 2014B
CSC 2014 Boys Maroon
Invictus 2013/14 Boys
Pats 2013 Yellow
Rev 13/14 Boys
Under 11 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 13 Boys Bandidos
Aris FC 2013B Gold
Madisonville SC 13/14BSelect
NUSA 13 Boys White
STORM 2013 White
TUSC 2013 Boys Gray
Under 12 Girls Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
CSC 2012 Girls Maroon
MC Dynamo 2013 Girls
TUSC 2013G Red
WUSC 2012G Black
Under 12 Girls Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
CSC 2012/13 Girls Blue
Elizabethtown FC G2012 Premier 2
Kentucky Elite LF Lady Elite 2012
Lady Valor 2012
NUSA 12G Gold
Pennyrile Valley Strikers G2012
Under 12 Boys Maroon
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 12 Boys Mercurial
Armada FC 2012 Red
CSC 13B Maroon
Music City FC 12/13B
TN Tempo FC Academy 12 Boys
Under 12 Boys Blue
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
Armada FC 2012 Boys Blue
JSC 2012 Boys Black
MC Dynamo 2012 Boys
NUSA 12B Gold
NUSA Donelson 2012 Maroon
Valor United FC 12/13
Under 12 Boys White
Heritage Park
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 12 Boys Pumas
Aris FC 2012B Silver
CSC 2012B Blue
JSC 2012B Odyssey
NUSA 12B White
NUSA Donelson 2012 Navy
Under 13 Boys Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 11 Boys Superfly
MC Dynamo 2011 Boys
NUSA 11B Navy
Rampage 11/12B Black
Under 13 Boys Blue
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
ARIS 11 Boys
CSC 2012B Maroon
Generals
TUSC 2011B Blue
Under 13 Boys White
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
731 SC 2011B
All-In FC TN 11 Boys Hypervenom
AYSO R128 Alliance 2011B Raptors
Pats U13 Yellow
PFC Boys Danger 11'12
Under 13/14 Girls Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
2011 Lady Arsenal
Aris FC 2011G Gold
CSC 2010G Maroon
CSC 2011G Maroon
Wilson United 2010G Black
Under 14 Boys Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 10 Boys Chupacabras
Armada FC 10B Red
CSC 2010B Maroon
JSC 2010 Boys Gold
MCC Revolution
Under 14 Boys Blue
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
CSC 2010/2011 Boys
Invictus 2010/11 Boys
Pats 2010 Yellow
Pennyrile Valley Strikers B2010
Under 15 Boys Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 09/10 Boys Conejos
CSC 09B Maroon
Pats 2009 Yellow
SWISA Chaos White
Under 16 Boys Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
CSA Arsenal FC 2008B
Midsouth Futbol 08 Boys Showcase
NUSA 09B Maroon
TUSC 08/09 Boys Blue
Under 16 Boys Blue
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 08 Boys
Aris FC 2008B
Music City FC 08B
Pateadores SC 2008B White
Under 18 Boys Maroon
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
CSC 05/06 Boys Maroon
CSC 06B Maroon
Music City FC 06B
NUSA 06B Navy
Under 18 Boys Blue
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
All-In FC TN 09 Boys Chippewas
ARIS Boys 2007 Gold
CSC 07B Maroon
Pats U18 Yellow
Under 18 Boys White
Austin Peay
Heritage Park
Kenwood High School
Kirkwood High School
Northwest High School
West Creek High School
Team
Nationals
CSC 07/08 BOYS
One Knox 07B- White
Rampage HS Boys
WHSC 07 Boys
Display Settings
Select the options that you'd like to display on the team list page
Which teams should be displayed to the public?
Schedules
Edit Selection
Additional Diplay options:
Default Division:
-
Adult
U19
U18
U17
U16
U15
U14
U13
U12
U11
U10
U09
U08
U07
U06
U05
U04
-
Boys
Girls
Co Ed
USA Rank
Pictures
Seed
Club
State
Team Link
Preview
Needed
Status
Venues
Nationals
Request
Team Sort:
Sort by Team Name
Sort by Seed
Sort by USA Rank
Division Sort:
Sort by Age
Sort by Gender
Venues through:
10/20/2023
10/21/2023
10/22/2023
12/31/2399
Advanced Sort:
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
QUEENCCL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager