Ltsc 2002 Green(ltsc)
U17 BORN IN 2002 BOYS
Club: Lutherville Timonium SC (LTSC)
Games: 1-1-0Team Key: 13D-BED

MD

Information on this screen is related to the USYS State Cup (MD) (2019)
Under 17 Boys

  •  
     Group A
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  Baltimore Celtic Nesbitt
    2
    0
    1
    7
  •  Brausa Blue
    2
    0
    1
    7
  •  Arundel Liverpool
    0
    2
    1
    1
  •  Future Monarchs
    0
    2
    1
    1

  •  
     Group B
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  FC Frederick
    3
    0
    0
    9
  •  Maryland United ECNL
    2
    1
    0
    6
  •  Saint Mary’s Showcase
    1
    2
    0
    3
  •  Washington Capital Blue
    0
    3
    0
    0

  •  
     Group C
    W
    L
    T
    P

  •  Ltsc 2002 Green(ltsc)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  MD Rush Montgomery Blue '02b..
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Achilles FC 02(afc)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Boys U17(bysa)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Rangers Blue(olny)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Blue 02(beth)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Dcst Blue Metros 02
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Blue 02(pot)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Takoma Park Friends United(t..
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Nls Ajax 02(nls)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Brausa United Futebol Club Y..
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Asa FC Altetico Juvenil 02(a..
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  World Class Premier 2002(wcp)
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  Boys 2002 - Sac/ba Pre-acade..
    0
    0
    0
    0
  •  2002 Boys Preacademy(plsc)
    0
    0
    0
    0
USYS State Cup (MD)
  •  
     
    04/14/19Washington Capital Blue
    1-3
    L
  •  
     
    03/03/19Brausa United Futebol Club Y..
    5-4
    W
    Staff
    ContactRole
    Michael ConstantineContact
    Roster
    No. NamePosition
    14 Nathaniel Block 
    3 Jonah Chang 
    2 Nicholas Chang 
    15 Daniel ClunasRight Defender
    8 Mario Coleto 
    12 Ryan Culp 
    19 Eric DerrGoalie
    9 Colin Dore 
    1 Josh French 
    4 Garrett Hofmeister 
    11 Sam JenkinsCenter Mid
    16 Logan KauffmanCenter Mid
    13 Sean MathiasDefensive/Mid
    5 Nicholas Miller 
    20 Connor Overend 
    6 Gavin Potterfield 
    7 Evan Rabinowitz 
    10 Patrick Reif 
    17 William Senft JRCenter Defender
    0 Ben Vorsteg 
    18 Nick Wilson 


    U17M01STATEMD2019MD151FYLtsc 2002 Green(ltsc)MDM02344YSTATEMDSTATEMDUnder 17 Boys2019YYYMD
    © 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy