Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 9 Girls A Schedule
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02011
H:
PH UKRAINIAN NAT'LS 08G BLACK DYN..
A:
LMSC MonStars
3
0
Under 9 Girls A
Ukrainian Nationals 07
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02016
H:
SPORTING PA 2008G
A:
Steel United PA 08G Elite
4
1
Under 9 Girls A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday, April 1, 2017
Saturday
4/1/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02007
H:
LDC United 08G Flash
A:
HULMEVILLE 2008G GOLDEN TIDE
3
4
Under 9 Girls A
Keller Field 1
Saturday
4/1/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:15 PM
#02018
H:
Fishtown Shooting Stars
A:
West-Mont United 2008G Elite 64
0
0
Under 9 Girls A
Shissler Rec center
Sunday, April 2, 2017
Sunday
4/2/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02014
H:
West-Mont United 2008G Elite 64
A:
LDC UNITED 08G FLASH
0
1
Under 9 Girls A
YSC Sports Outside Turf 1
Saturday, April 8, 2017
Saturday
4/8/2017
1:30 PM
#02020
H:
Steel United PA 08G Elite
A:
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 08G
0
4
Under 9 Girls A
Old Manoa School
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02004
H:
Coppa Express
A:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 08G Black Dynamo
2
2
Under 9 Girls A
PSC Agusta 05B
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:15 PM
#02013
H:
Fishtown Shooting Stars
A:
LDC UNITED 08G FLASH
2
4
Under 9 Girls A
Shissler Rec center
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02008
H:
West-Mont United 2008G Elite 64
A:
Hulmeville 2008G Golden Tide
1
1
Under 9 Girls A
Hill Top - Field 10A
Friday, April 21, 2017
Friday
4/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#02019
H:
MonU Flash
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks 08G Flash
1
1
Under 9 Girls A
Montgomery County Community College
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02009
H:
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 08G
A:
MonU Flash
5
4
Under 9 Girls A
PAC Kreider 1a
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:15 PM
#02005
H:
LMSC MONSTARS
A:
Penn Fusion SA Predators 2008 DeSumma
2
1
Under 9 Girls A
Welsh Valley Middle School #2
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02015
H:
HULMEVILLE 2008G GOLDEN TIDE
A:
Fishtown Shooting Stars
6
1
Under 9 Girls A
Hoover MTR
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02017
H:
LMSC MonStars
A:
Coppa Express
0
0
Under 9 Girls A
Welsh Valley Middle School #2
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02012
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS 08G FLASH
A:
PA Classics Academy 08G
2
0
Under 9 Girls A
Municipal Park 4
Sunday
4/23/2017
4:00 PM
#02010
H:
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 08G
A:
Sporting PA 2008G
11
1
Under 9 Girls A
Johnsontown Fields
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02003
H:
Penn Fusion SA Predators 2008 DeSumma
A:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 08G Black Dynamo
2
2
Under 9 Girls A
Thornbury Soccer Park #08A
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02006
H:
COPPA EXPRESS
A:
Penn Fusion SA Predators 2008 DeSumma
5
0
Under 9 Girls A
PSC Agusta 05B
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Saturday
5/6/2017
11:00 AM
#02001
Semi Final
H:
Hulmeville 2008G Golden Tide
A:
FC DELCO BLACK DTOWN 08G
1
2
Under 9 Girls A
Hoover MTR
Wednesday, May 10, 2017
Wednesday
5/10/2017
UNVERIFIED
6:30 PM
#02000
Semi Final
H:
COPPA EXPRESS
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks 08G Flash
2
1
Under 9 Girls A
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Sunday
5/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02002
Final
H:
COPPA EXPRESS
A:
FC Delco Black Dtown 08G
2
1
Under 9 Girls A
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 9 Girls A Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Continental Barca '08
CONTINENTAL FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
15
1
14
8
6
2.
FC Europa Elite Girls '08
FC EUROPA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
11
-10
-4
0
1
3.
Haverford Strikers 2008
HAVERFORD SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
1
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Philadelphia Coppa Express
PHILADELPHIA SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ukrainian Nationals Black Dynamo '08
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lower Merion Monstars
LOWER MERION SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion Predators 2008
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
West-Mont United 2008
WEST-MONT UNITED SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hulmeville Lightning
HULMEVILLE SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fishtown Shooting Stars
FISHTOWN A.C.
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LDC Flash '08
LDC UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
MonU Flash
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Council Rock United Flash
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SOCCER ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics Academy '08
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 9 Girls A Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Philadelphia Coppa Express - 2
Philadelphia Coppa Express - 2
Philadelphia Coppa Express
5/10/2017 6:30 PM
#2000 -
Kicks from the Mark
5/21/2017 12:00 PM
#2002 -
Kicks from the Mark
Council Rock United Flash - 1
Hulmeville Lightning - 1
5/6/2017 11:00 AM
#2001 - Hoover MTR
Continental Barca '08 - 1
Continental Barca '08 - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls A
Under 9 Girls B
Under 9 Boys A
Under 9 Boys B
Under 10 Girls A
Under 10 Girls B
Under 10 Boys A
Under 10 Boys B
Under 11 Girls A
Under 11 Girls B
Under 11 Boys A
Under 11 Boys B
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 9 Girls A
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U09F01
CHALLPAE
2017
CHALLPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
Under 9 Girls A
PAE
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager