Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U09 Girls B Schedule
Thursday
4/9/2015
6:30 PM
#02035
H:
LKYO Lady Bugs
A:
UPPER DUBLIN BLACK MAGIC
0
1
U09 Girls B
Fluehr Park
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Saturday
4/11/2015
10:00 AM
#02046
H:
PATRIOT FC RED 2006G
A:
LKYO Lady Bugs
4
0
U09 Girls B
Brownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
10:15 AM
#02032
H:
Hunter SC Shooting Stars
A:
Warrington White
1
1
U09 Girls B
Turk III Field # 2
Saturday
4/11/2015
UNVERIFIED
11:10 AM
#02049
H:
CRUSA BLIZZARDS
A:
Nazareth Force
4
3
U09 Girls B
Rolling Hills #24
Saturday
4/11/2015
12:00 PM
#02036
H:
MonU Reign
A:
HSC ROCKETS
0
4
U09 Girls B
Rose Twig 3
Saturday
4/11/2015
1:30 PM
#02033
H:
FC Philadelphia 06G Black
A:
BSC 05G UNITED WHITE
0
10
U09 Girls B
Proving Grounds #01
Saturday
4/11/2015
5:00 PM
#02041
H:
CASA FIRE
A:
MonU Milan
1
0
U09 Girls B
Lingle Park
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Sunday
4/12/2015
UNVERIFIED
8:00 AM
#02038
H:
WARRINGTON WHITE
A:
Zoriany Red
7
0
U09 Girls B
Turk III Field # 2
Sunday
4/12/2015
9:30 AM
#02040
H:
Nazareth Force
A:
Velocity
1
1
U09 Girls B
Lower Nazareth Elementary School
Sunday
4/12/2015
10:00 AM
#02044
H:
BSC 05G UNITED WHITE
A:
PVSC Wild
2
1
U09 Girls B
Middle Creek
Saturday, April 18, 2015
Saturday
4/18/2015
Unscheduled
#02045
H:
PVSC WILD
A:
FC Philadelphia 06G Black
5
0
U09 Girls B
Saturday
4/18/2015
9:00 AM
#02034
H:
UPPER DUBLIN BLACK MAGIC
A:
Patriot FC Red 2006g
4
0
U09 Girls B
Jean McInaw Memorial Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
9:00 AM
#02047
H:
HSC ROCKETS
A:
Warriors
2
1
U09 Girls B
Old Manoa
Saturday
4/18/2015
12:30 PM
#02037
H:
Zoriany Red
A:
HUNTER SC SHOOTING STARS
0
3
U09 Girls B
Penbryn Park Upper Field
Saturday
4/18/2015
2:30 PM
#02042
H:
PASC Lightning
A:
CASA FIRE
0
9
U09 Girls B
Neff's complex-Field #4
Saturday
4/18/2015
UNVERIFIED
2:45 PM
#02039
H:
Velocity
A:
CRUSA Blizzards
2
2
U09 Girls B
Marlborough Elementary School
Sunday, April 19, 2015
Sunday
4/19/2015
9:00 AM
#02048
H:
WARRIORS
A:
MonU Reign
4
0
U09 Girls B
Wentz Run Park
Sunday
4/19/2015
12:00 PM
#02043
H:
MonU Milan
A:
PASC Lightning
U09 Girls B
Rose Twig 3
Saturday, April 25, 2015
Saturday
4/25/2015
9:00 AM
#02028
Quarter Final
H:
WARRINGTON WHITE
A:
CRUSA Blizzards
3
1
U09 Girls B
Turk III Field # 3
Sunday, April 26, 2015
Sunday
4/26/2015
4:00 PM
#02027
Quarter Final
H:
BSC 05G UNITED WHITE
A:
Upper Dublin Black Magic
2
1
U09 Girls B
Middle Creek
Sunday, May 3, 2015
Sunday
5/3/2015
10:00 AM
#02029
Semi Final
H:
BSC 05G United White
A:
HSC ROCKETS
0
2
U09 Girls B
Middle Creek
Sunday
5/3/2015
2:00 PM
#02030
Semi Final
H:
Warrington White
A:
CASA FIRE
0
1
U09 Girls B
King Park Upper
Saturday, May 16, 2015
Saturday
5/16/2015
9:00 AM
#02031
Final
H:
HSC Rockets
A:
CASA FIRE
0
2
U09 Girls B
United Sports #03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U09 Girls B Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
BSC 05G United White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
12
1
11
5
6
2.
PVSC Wild
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
6
2
4
3
3
3.
FC Philadelphia 06G Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
15
-15
-8
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Upper Dublin Black Magic
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
5
6
2.
Patriot FC Red 2006g
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
0
3
3.
LKYO Lady Bugs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
5
-5
-5
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Hunter SC Shooting Stars
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
0
3
3
3
2.
Warrington White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3.
Zoriany Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
3
-3
-3
0
1
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Nazareth Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1.
Velocity
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
CRUSA Blizzards
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
HSC Rockets
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
6
1
5
5
6
2.
Warriors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
5
2
3
3
3
3.
MonU Reign
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
0
2
0
0
8
-8
-8
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CASA Fire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
10
0
10
5
6
2.
MonU Milan
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
-1
0
2
3.
PASC Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
9
-9
-4
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U09 Girls B Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Boyertown United - 2
Boyertown United - 0
Haverford Rockets - 0
CASA Fire
4/26/2015 4:00 PM
#2027 - Middle Creek
5/3/2015 10:00 AM
#2029 - Middle Creek
Upper Dublin Black Magic - 1
5/16/2015 9:00 AM
#2031 - United Sports #03
Haverford Rockets - 2
Warrington White - 3
Warrington White - 0
4/25/2015 9:00 AM
#2028 - Turk III Field # 3
5/3/2015 2:00 PM
#2030 - King Park Upper
Council Rock Blizzards - 1
CASA Fire - 2
CASA Fire - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U09 Girls B
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U09F02
CHALLPAE
2015
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U09 Girls B
PAE
2019
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager