Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.
The top bracket is the National Bracket. The 2nd bracket displayed is the American Bracket.
The winner of the two brackets will play for a Championship, which is the 3rd bracket at the bottom displayed.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 10 Girls Division Schedule
Saturday
9/6/2014
9:30 AM
#00093
H:
DSC Voltage
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
0
7
Under 10 Girls Division
DixonMS Mod 1 U9/U10
Saturday
9/6/2014
9:30 AM
#00095
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SWSC LADY FIRE
4
5
Under 10 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 4
Saturday
9/6/2014
10:30 AM
#00094
H:
HYSA FURY UTD G
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
7
1
Under 10 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 1
Saturday
9/6/2014
11:00 AM
#00097
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SSA RIP TIDE G
1
4
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
9/6/2014
11:00 AM
#00096
H:
JASA WILDFIRE G
A:
SSA Surf G
7
0
Under 10 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 3
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00098
H:
SSA RIP TIDE G
A:
DSC Voltage
3
0
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 04B Cowell Painting
Sunday
9/7/2014
2:30 PM
#00101
H:
SSA Surf G
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
1
2
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
9/13/2014
8:00 AM
#00106
H:
DSC VOLTAGE
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
7
0
Under 10 Girls Division
DixonMS Mod 1 U9/U10
Saturday
9/13/2014
12:30 PM
#00104
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
SSA RIP TIDE G
1
3
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
9/14/2014
2:30 PM
#00099
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
HYSA Fury Utd G
7
0
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday
9/14/2014
4:00 PM
#00100
H:
SWSC Lady Fire
A:
JASA WILDFIRE G
0
5
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday
9/14/2014
5:30 PM
#00102
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
JASA JAGUARS
2
6
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:00 AM
#00109
H:
SSA Rip Tide G
A:
JASA Wildfire G
5
5
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:00 AM
#00112
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
0
7
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
9/20/2014
12:30 PM
#00111
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
DSC VOLTAGE
4
6
Under 10 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday
9/20/2014
2:00 PM
#00110
H:
HYSA Fury Utd G
A:
SWSC LADY FIRE
1
3
Under 10 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 1
Saturday
9/20/2014
2:00 PM
#00108
H:
SSA Surf G
A:
JASA JAGUARS
2
3
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 04B Cowell Painting
Saturday
9/27/2014
8:00 AM
#00114
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
JASA WILDFIRE G
0
7
Under 10 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
9/27/2014
9:30 AM
#00117
H:
DSC VOLTAGE
A:
HYSA Fury Utd G
3
2
Under 10 Girls Division
DixonMS Mod 1 U9/U10
Saturday
9/27/2014
12:30 PM
#00113
H:
SWSC LADY FIRE
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
4
1
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
9/27/2014
2:00 PM
#00115
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
SSA SURF G
1
5
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
9/27/2014
3:30 PM
#00116
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Rip Tide G
7
1
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday
9/28/2014
5:00 PM
#00103
H:
HYSA Fury Utd G
A:
SSA Surf G
4
4
Under 10 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 1
Saturday
10/4/2014
9:30 AM
#00118
H:
SWSC LADY FIRE
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
7
0
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
10/4/2014
11:00 AM
#00119
H:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
A:
JASA JAGUARS
4
3
Under 10 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday
10/4/2014
11:00 AM
#00122
H:
SSA Surf G
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
1
8
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
10/4/2014
11:00 AM
#00121
H:
JASA WILDFIRE G
A:
DSC Voltage
6
0
Under 10 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/4/2014
2:30 PM
#00120
H:
SSA RIP TIDE G
A:
HYSA Fury Utd G
4
0
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 04B Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/5/2014
2:00 PM
#00105
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SWSC Lady Fire
7
2
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday
10/5/2014
4:00 PM
#00107
H:
JASA WILDFIRE G
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
8
1
Under 10 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday
10/11/2014
9:30 AM
#00123
H:
DSC Voltage
A:
SSA SURF G
2
3
Under 10 Girls Division
DixonMS Mod 1 U9/U10
Saturday
10/11/2014
11:30 AM
#00127
H:
HYSA Fury Utd G
A:
JASA JAGUARS
4
6
Under 10 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 1
Saturday
10/11/2014
2:00 PM
#00124
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
JASA WILDFIRE G
2
5
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
10/11/2014
3:30 PM
#00125
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
0
6
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
10/11/2014
5:00 PM
#00126
H:
SWSC LADY FIRE
A:
SSA Rip Tide G
5
3
Under 10 Girls Division
SWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday
10/18/2014
9:30 AM
#00130
H:
JASA WILDFIRE G
A:
HYSA Fury Utd G
8
1
Under 10 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 3
Saturday
10/18/2014
9:30 AM
#00131
H:
JASA JAGUARS
A:
DSC Voltage
4
1
Under 10 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 4
Saturday
10/18/2014
11:00 AM
#00129
H:
SSA RIP TIDE G
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
7
0
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 04B Cowell Painting
Saturday
10/18/2014
12:30 PM
#00128
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
1
8
Under 10 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday
10/18/2014
2:30 PM
#00132
H:
SSA Surf G
A:
SWSC LADY FIRE
1
4
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#00708
Quarter Final
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SSA SURF G
0
2
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#00711
Quarter Final
H:
HYSA Fury Utd G
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 04B Cowell Painting
Saturday
10/25/2014
2:30 PM
#00709
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC LADY FIRE
A:
DSC Voltage
3
2
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
10/25/2014
2:30 PM
#00710
Quarter Final
H:
SSA RIP TIDE G
A:
JASA JAGUARS
4
1
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 04B Cowell Painting
Sunday
10/26/2014
1:00 PM
#00712
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Surf G
8
1
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
10/26/2014
2:30 PM
#00713
Quarter Final
H:
#711 winner
A:
JASA Wildfire G
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
11/1/2014
1:00 PM
#00714
Semi Final
H:
SWSC Lady Stallions
A:
SWSC Lady Fire
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
11/1/2014
2:30 PM
#00715
Semi Final
H:
SSA Rip Tide G
A:
#713 winner
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Sunday
11/2/2014
2:30 PM
#00716
Final
H:
#714 winner
A:
#715 winner
Under 10 Girls Division
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Girls Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
JASA Wildfire G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
0
1
51
9
42
22
2.
SWSC Lady Stallions
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
53
10
43
21
3.
SWSC Lady Fire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
30
22
8
18
4.
SSA Rip Tide G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
2
1
30
19
11
16
5.
JASA JAGUARS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
27
28
-1
12
6.
DSC Voltage
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
19
29
-10
9
1
7.
RSC Lady Wildcats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
20
34
-14
9
1
8.
SSA Surf G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
5
1
17
31
-14
7
9.
HYSA Fury Utd G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
19
36
-17
4
10.
SWSC Lady Flames
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
4
52
-48
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 10 Girls Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
SWSC Lady Stallions - 8
SWSC Lady Stallions
#714 winner
10/26/2014 1:00 PM
#712 - SSA 03A HH
RSC Lady Wildcats - 0
11/1/2014 1:00 PM
#714 - SSA 03A HH
10/25/2014 1:00 PM
#708 - SSA 03A HH
SSA Surf G - 1
SSA Surf G - 2
SWSC Lady Fire - 3
11/2/2014 2:30 PM
#716 - SSA 03A HH
10/25/2014 2:30 PM
#709 - SSA 03A HH
SWSC Lady Fire
DSC Voltage - 2
SSA Riptide G - 4
SSA Riptide G
10/25/2014 2:30 PM
#710 - SSA 04B CP
11/1/2014 2:30 PM
#715 - SSA 03A HH
JASA Jaguars - 1
HYSA Fury Utd G
#711 winner
#715 winner
10/25/2014 1:00 PM
#711 - SSA 04B CP
10/26/2014 2:30 PM
#713 - SSA 03A HH
SWSC Lady Flames
#713 winner
JASA Wildfire G
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Division
Under 09 Boys Division
Under 10 Girls Division
Under 10 Boys Division
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Girls Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
U12 National & American Division
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10F01
ECSA
2014
ECSA
Y
0
Under 10 Girls Division
EC
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager