Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U10 Girls B Schedule
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02168
H:
SL Tiger Sharks
A:
TE PRIDE
0
4
U10 Girls B
Lower Milford Township
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02163
H:
CRUSA Tigers
A:
LMSC LIBERTY
0
1
U10 Girls B
CR South 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02158
H:
Warrington White
A:
PASC RED TWISTERS
0
3
U10 Girls B
Turk III Field # 3
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02177
H:
LSC LEGENDS
A:
SL Tiger Sharks
6
0
U10 Girls B
Lighthouse - Field 3
Saturday
4/5/2014
5:00 PM
#02155
H:
PYO KNOCKOUTS
A:
Warrington White
2
0
U10 Girls B
Parkwood Field #04
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02165
H:
Ninjas
A:
HUNTER SC HURRICANES
3
4
U10 Girls B
Lower Nazareth Elementary School
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:45 AM
#02170
H:
TE PRIDE
A:
LSC Legends
2
0
U10 Girls B
Cedar Hollow
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:45 AM
#02174
H:
Freedom Red
A:
CASA STORM
0
3
U10 Girls B
Souderton High School Middle Grass Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02157
H:
WHITPAIN WONDER
A:
CRUSA Tigers
4
0
U10 Girls B
Wentz Run Park
Saturday
4/12/2014
1:15 PM
#02159
H:
PYO Knockouts
A:
PASC Red Twisters
2
2
U10 Girls B
Parkwood Field #04
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02160
H:
PUSA 04 GALAXY
A:
FC Providence Lightning
1
0
U10 Girls B
Sinking Springs Elementary Field 01
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02164
H:
03 UNITED
A:
LMSC LIBERTY
0
3
U10 Girls B
Middle Creek
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02154
H:
CHEETAHS
A:
Warrington White
3
2
U10 Girls B
Back Mountain Recreation Complex 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#02166
H:
Buckingham United Solo
A:
NINJAS
1
2
U10 Girls B
Holicong Park 1B
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 AM
#02176
H:
WVSC '04GIRLS
A:
PUSA 04 Galaxy
2
0
U10 Girls B
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02161
H:
LKYO Real Mayfair
A:
FREEDOM RED
2
4
U10 Girls B
Fluehr Park
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02162
H:
WHITPAIN WONDER
A:
03 UNITED
3
2
U10 Girls B
Wentz Run Park
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02172
H:
Cheetahs
A:
PYO KNOCKOUTS
1
4
U10 Girls B
Back Mountain Recreation Complex 1
Thursday, April 17, 2014
Thursday
4/17/2014
6:30 PM
#02175
H:
FC Providence Lightning
A:
WVSC '04GIRLS
2
3
U10 Girls B
United Sports #05
Saturday, April 19, 2014
Saturday
4/19/2014
10:00 AM
#02169
H:
PASC RED TWISTERS
A:
Cheetahs
8
2
U10 Girls B
Neff's complex-Field #4
Saturday
4/19/2014
10:15 AM
#02173
H:
CASA STORM
A:
LKYO Real Mayfair
9
0
U10 Girls B
George Park 1
Thursday, April 24, 2014
Thursday
4/24/2014
6:00 PM
#02167
H:
HUNTER SC HURRICANES
A:
Buckingham United Solo
6
0
U10 Girls B
McKinley Elememtary School Lower Field 1
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Saturday
4/26/2014
9:00 AM
#02171
H:
LMSC Liberty
A:
Whitpain Wonder
1
1
U10 Girls B
Harriton High School
Saturday
4/26/2014
11:05 AM
#02150
Quarter Final
H:
CASA STORM
A:
Hunter SC Hurricanes
5
2
U10 Girls B
George Park 1
Saturday
4/26/2014
1:15 PM
#02149
Quarter Final
H:
TE Pride
A:
WVSC '04GIRLS
1
2
U10 Girls B
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
4/26/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02156
H:
03 UNITED
A:
CRUSA Tigers
3
2
U10 Girls B
Middle Creek
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
2:30 PM
#02152
Semi Final
H:
CASA Storm
A:
WHITPAIN WONDER
1
2
U10 Girls B
George Park 1
Saturday
5/3/2014
4:00 PM
#02151
Semi Final
H:
WVSC '04GIRLS
A:
PASC Red Twisters
6
0
U10 Girls B
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday
5/17/2014
11:30 AM
#02153
Final
H:
WVSC '04Girls
A:
WHITPAIN WONDER
0
1
U10 Girls B
United Sports #02B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U10 Girls B Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
TE Pride
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LSC Legends
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
SL Tiger Sharks
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PASC Red Twisters
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
10
4
6
4
4
2
2.
PYO Knockouts
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
4
2
2
2
4
2
3.
Cheetahs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
8
-6
-4
0
1
4.
Warrington White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
1
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Whitpain Wonder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1.
LMSC Liberty
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
03 UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4.
CRUSA Tigers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
WVSC '04Girls
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
3
2.
PUSA 04 Galaxy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3.
FC Providence Lightning
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
-1
0
1
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Hunter SC Hurricanes
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
6
0
6
4
3
2.
Ninjas
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3.
Buckingham United Solo
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
6
-6
-4
0
1
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CASA Storm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
9
0
9
4
3
2.
Freedom Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3.
LKYO Real Mayfair
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
9
-9
-4
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U10 Girls B Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
TEYSA Pride - 1
WVSC '03Girls - 6
WVSC '03Girls - 0
Whitpain Wonder
4/26/2014 1:15 PM
#2149 - DVFS
5/3/2014 4:00 PM
#2151 - LCSC 1
WVSC '03Girls - 2
5/17/2014 11:30 AM
#2153 - United Sports #02B
Parkland Area Red Twisters - 0
CASA U10 Storm - 5
CASA U10 Storm - 1
4/26/2014 11:05 AM
#2150 - George 1
Manalapan SC Braves 16b - 4
5/3/2014 2:30 PM
#2152 - George 1
5/25/2024 1:25 PM
#193 - Wemrock Br Wemrock 2
Loser to #100
Hunter Hurricanes - 2
Key: 58 - 1
Whitpain Wonder - 1
Whitpain Wonder - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U10 Girls B
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10F02
CHALLPAE
2014
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U10 Girls B
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager