Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U10 Boys A Schedule
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02199
H:
FSC04
A:
ZIRKA RED
0
3
U10 Boys A
JFK Park Bristol
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:15 PM
#02190
H:
PSC COPPA FUTURE
A:
HFC Rangers Red '04
4
1
U10 Boys A
PSC Agusta 04B
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02184
H:
LMSC Red Devils
A:
UPPER DUBLIN SPARTANS 03B BLACK
2
5
U10 Boys A
Reeceville #1
Sunday, March 30, 2014
Sunday
3/30/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02188
H:
TE FCE Royals
A:
MONU BARCA
0
1
U10 Boys A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02200
H:
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 03
A:
FSC04
2
0
U10 Boys A
PA Classics Soccer Park 01
Saturday
4/5/2014
12:30 PM
#02198
H:
UPPER DUBLIN SPARTANS 03B BLACK
A:
TE FCE Royals
2
0
U10 Boys A
Jean McInaw Memorial Field
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02195
H:
CRUSA Revolution
A:
LVU 04B
0
8
U10 Boys A
Muni Park #1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02183
H:
HOTSPURS
A:
Patriot FC Red
3
0
U10 Boys A
PSC Agusta 04A
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02194
H:
LMSC MOTOR MOUTHS
A:
CRUSA Revolution
4
1
U10 Boys A
Harriton High School
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02189
H:
FC Ballyhoo 04B Elite
A:
HOTSPURS
2
9
U10 Boys A
FC York Sports Complex Field 1
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
8:15 AM
#02192
H:
TE FCE ROYALS
A:
LMSC Red Devils
1
0
U10 Boys A
Cedar Hollow
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02186
H:
LVU 04B
A:
LMSC MOTOR MOUTHS
0
3
U10 Boys A
Lehigh University D
Saturday
4/12/2014
9:30 AM
#02203
H:
HFC Rangers Red '04
A:
CASA 03B ARSENAL
2
3
U10 Boys A
Souderton High School Middle Grass Field
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02202
H:
PATRIOT FC RED
A:
FC Ballyhoo 04B Elite
4
2
U10 Boys A
Brownsburg Park 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02193
H:
DYNAMO
A:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Black
3
2
U10 Boys A
Russell Elliott Memorial Park
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02185
H:
Zirka Red
A:
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 03
1
5
U10 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 04
Saturday
4/12/2014
2:00 PM
#02187
H:
Upper Dublin Spartans 03B Black
A:
MONU BARCA
2
3
U10 Boys A
Jean McInaw Memorial Field
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02191
H:
MonU Barca
A:
LMSC Red Devils
2
2
U10 Boys A
Hennings Field
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#02197
H:
CASA 03B Arsenal
A:
PSC COPPA FUTURE
1
6
U10 Boys A
Ranger Field 7
Saturday, April 19, 2014
Saturday
4/19/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02201
H:
HMMS-RED STORM
A:
DYNAMO
2
3
U10 Boys A
Sporting Hill Station 1
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Sunday
4/27/2014
12:00 PM
#02179
Quarter Final
H:
Dynamo
A:
HOTSPURS
1
4
U10 Boys A
Russell Elliott Memorial Park
Sunday
4/27/2014
2:15 PM
#02178
Quarter Final
H:
PSC Coppa Future
A:
LMSC MOTOR MOUTHS
3
4
U10 Boys A
*** Overtime ***
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
11:30 AM
#02180
Semi Final
H:
LMSC MOTOR MOUTHS
A:
MonU Barca
2
0
U10 Boys A
Harriton High School
Saturday
5/3/2014
12:00 PM
#02181
Semi Final
H:
Hotspurs
A:
PA CLASSICS ACADEMY 03
1
2
U10 Boys A
Shissler Rec center
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday
5/17/2014
2:00 PM
#02182
Final
H:
LMSC MOTOR MOUTHS
A:
PA Classics Academy 03
4
1
U10 Boys A
United Sports #02A
Saturday, May 31, 2014
Saturday
5/31/2014
Unscheduled
#02196
H:
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Black
A:
HMMS-RED STORM
U10 Boys A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U10 Boys A Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
CASA 03B Arsenal
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
3
2.
PSC Coppa Future
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3.
HFC Rangers Red '04
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
-1
0
1
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LMSC Motor Mouths
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA Revolution
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU 04B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
HMMS-RED STORM
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dynamo
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ph Ukrainian Nat'ls 04B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Hotspurs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Ballyhoo 04B Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Patriot FC Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
PA Classics Academy 03
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Zirka Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FSC04
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
MonU Barca
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
3
1
2.
Upper Dublin Spartans 03B Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
1
0
4
3
1
1
3
1
3.
TE FCE Royals
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
2
-2
-2
0
1
4.
LMSC Red Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U10 Boys A Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
PSC Coppa Future - 3
LMSC Motor Mouths - 2
LMSC Motor Mouths - 4
LMSC Motor Mouths
4/27/2014 2:15 PM
#2178 -
Overtime
5/3/2014 11:30 AM
#2180 - Harriton
LMSC Motor Mouths - 4
5/17/2014 2:00 PM
#2182 - United Sports #02A
Montgomery United Barca - 0
Lower Southampton Dynamo - 1
Fishtown Hotspurs - 1
4/27/2014 12:00 PM
#2179 - Russell Elliott
5/3/2014 12:00 PM
#2181 - Shissler Rec
Fishtown Hotspurs - 4
PA Classics Academy 03 - 1
PA Classics Academy 03 - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U10 Boys A
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
CHALLPAE
2014
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U10 Boys A
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager