Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2017
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 10 Boys A Schedule
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#02209
H:
LMSC DOUBLE 07'S
A:
Lehigh Valley United Lvu 2007 Boy
2
1
Under 10 Boys A
YSC Sports Outside Turf 1
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02208
H:
FC DELCO ECNL 07B
A:
Rangers 07
7
0
Under 10 Boys A
Shipley Lower School Turf Field
Saturday
3/25/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02211
H:
VE Gunners
A:
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
0
1
Under 10 Boys A
Lower Moreland Turf
Sunday, March 26, 2017
Sunday
3/26/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02204
H:
SPORTING PA 2007B
A:
PH Ukrainian Nat'ls 07B ECRL
3
0
Under 10 Boys A
Delaware Valley Friends School
Sunday
3/26/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 PM
#02214
H:
PA RUSH 2007B RUSH
A:
West-Mont United SA 07B Premier Blu
3
0
Under 10 Boys A
PA Rush Complex #03
Saturday, April 1, 2017
Saturday
4/1/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02202
H:
West-Mont United SA 07B Premier Blu
A:
LMSC DOUBLE 07'S
0
6
Under 10 Boys A
YSC Sports Outside Turf 2
Saturday, April 8, 2017
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#02198
H:
LMSC DOUBLE 07'S
A:
PA Rush 2007B Rush
4
2
Under 10 Boys A
YSC Sports Outside Turf 1
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:40 AM
#02210
H:
West-Mont United SA 07B Premier Blu
A:
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2007 BOY
0
1
Under 10 Boys A
Hill Top - Field 10A
Saturday
4/8/2017
12:00 PM
#02200
H:
Quaker Elite 07B Rowdies
A:
FC Delco ECNL 07B
1
1
Under 10 Boys A
Shissler Rec center
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
12:45 PM
#02207
H:
PH Ukrainian Nat'ls 07B ECRL
A:
PENN FUSION SA 2007B ECNL
1
6
Under 10 Boys A
Ukrainian Nationals 07
Saturday
4/8/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02212
H:
Hunter SC Atoms
A:
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
1
8
Under 10 Boys A
Penbryn Park Upper Field
Saturday
4/8/2017
2:00 PM
#02205
H:
VE GUNNERS
A:
PA Classics 07 Academy
1
0
Under 10 Boys A
Plateau
Saturday, April 22, 2017
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02203
H:
Penn Fusion SA 2007B ECNL
A:
SPORTING PA 2007B
0
6
Under 10 Boys A
Thornbury Soccer Park #08A
Saturday
4/22/2017
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02213
H:
PA CLASSICS 07 ACADEMY
A:
Hunter SC Atoms
13
2
Under 10 Boys A
PAC Kreider 1a
Sunday, April 23, 2017
Sunday
4/23/2017
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02201
H:
Hunter SC Atoms
A:
VE GUNNERS
0
5
Under 10 Boys A
Penbryn Park Upper Field
Saturday, April 29, 2017
Saturday
4/29/2017
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02199
H:
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED LVU 2007 BOY
A:
PA Rush 2007B Rush
1
0
Under 10 Boys A
LCSF 3
Sunday, April 30, 2017
Sunday
4/30/2017
9:00 AM
#02215
H:
Rangers 07
A:
QUAKER ELITE 07B ROWDIES
2
3
Under 10 Boys A
Upper Salford Park 7
Sunday
4/30/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02206
H:
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
A:
PA Classics 07 Academy
6
1
Under 10 Boys A
PSC Agusta 05B
Saturday, May 6, 2017
Saturday
5/6/2017
UNVERIFIED
8:00 AM
#02196
Semi Final
H:
LMSC DOUBLE 07'S
A:
FC Delco ECNL 07B
6
3
Under 10 Boys A
YSC Sports Outside Turf 1
Sunday, May 14, 2017
Sunday
5/14/2017
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#02195
Semi Final
H:
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
A:
Sporting PA 2007B
3
2
Under 10 Boys A
PSC Agusta 05B
Sunday, May 21, 2017
Sunday
5/21/2017
UNVERIFIED
1:45 PM
#02197
Final
H:
PHILADELPHIA SC COPPA 07 YOUNG GUNS
A:
LMSC Double 07's
2
1
Under 10 Boys A
United Sports #06
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 10 Boys A Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Ukrainian Nationals Black Shakhtar '07
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion Elite 2007
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Europa Elite '07
FC EUROPA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
VE Gunners '07
VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE (VE)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
3
2.
Hunter Atoms
HUNTER SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Philadelphia Coppa Young Guns '07
PHILADELPHIA SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
PA Classics Academy '07
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
1
-1
-1
0
2
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Lower Merion Double 07's
LOWER MERION SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Rush Academy '07
PA RUSH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
West-Mont United 2007
WEST-MONT UNITED SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU Black 2007
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
Fishtown Rowdies 2007
FISHTOWN A.C.
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
1
0
1
4
3
1
1
4
2.
Continental FC Dortmund '07
CONTINENTAL FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
Harleysville Rangers '07
HARLEYSVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
-1
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 10 Boys A Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Philadelphia Coppa Young Guns '07 - 3
Philadelphia Coppa Young Guns '07 - 2
Philadelphia Coppa Young Guns '07
5/14/2017 5:00 PM
#2195 - PSC Agusta 05B
5/21/2017 1:45 PM
#2197 - United Sports #06
FC Europa Elite '07 - 2
Lower Merion Double 07's - 6
5/6/2017 8:00 AM
#2196 - YSC Sports Turf 1
Lower Merion Double 07's - 1
Continental FC Dortmund '07 - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls A
Under 9 Girls B
Under 9 Boys A
Under 9 Boys B
Under 10 Girls A
Under 10 Girls B
Under 10 Boys A
Under 10 Boys B
Under 11 Girls A
Under 11 Girls B
Under 11 Boys A
Under 11 Boys B
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 10 Boys A
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U10M01
CHALLPAE
2017
CHALLPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
Under 10 Boys A
PAE
2017
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager