Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 11 Boys A Division Schedule
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02406
H:
North Union United Warriors Boys 2007
A:
CONTINENTAL DORTMUND BOYS 2007
0
4
Under 11 Boys A Division
Lewisburg Area HS #01
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02390
H:
PA CLASSICS 07 ACADEMY
A:
CRUSA FC Bucks Barca Boys 2007
3
2
Under 11 Boys A Division
PA Classics Soccer Park 03
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02385
H:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS RED 2007
A:
PA Classics 07 Nova
9
1
Under 11 Boys A Division
Proving Grounds #03A
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02392
H:
ENCO Boys 2007
A:
VE GUNNERS BOYS 2007
0
3
Under 11 Boys A Division
ENCO United Soccer Fields
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02397
H:
PSC COPPA YOUNG GUNS BOYS 2007
A:
Greater Chester Valley Crew Boys 2007
6
0
Under 11 Boys A Division
PSC Agusta 08
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#02404
H:
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD BLACKOUT BOYS 2..
A:
West-Mont United Boys 2007
1
0
Under 11 Boys A Division
Macclesfield Field L-2
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02388
H:
LVU Boys Black 2007
A:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS RED 2007
0
6
Under 11 Boys A Division
LCSF 3
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02391
H:
Greater Chester Valley Crew Boys 2007
A:
VE GUNNERS BOYS 2007
0
3
Under 11 Boys A Division
Line Road Field 07
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02400
H:
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS BOYS BLACK 2007
A:
North Union United Warriors Boys 2007
1
0
Under 11 Boys A Division
Ukrainian Nationals 06B
Saturday
4/14/2018
1:00 PM
#02398
H:
PSC COPPA YOUNG GUNS BOYS 2007
A:
ENCO Boys 2007
6
1
Under 11 Boys A Division
PSC Agusta 08
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02394
H:
Electric City Shock Jr Volt Boys 2007
A:
FISHTOWN ROWDIES BOYS 2007
0
7
Under 11 Boys A Division
Luzerne County Sports Complex 1
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02383
H:
PA CLASSICS 07 ACADEMY
A:
Yardley Makefield Blackout Boys 2007
4
1
Under 11 Boys A Division
PA Classics Soccer Park 04
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02386
H:
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2007
A:
PA CLASSICS 07 NOVA
1
8
Under 11 Boys A Division
East Pete 5
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
4:15 PM
#02405
H:
CRUSA FC BUCKS BARCA BOYS 2007
A:
West-Mont United Boys 2007
1
0
Under 11 Boys A Division
Richboro Elementary #23
Friday, April 20, 2018
Friday
4/20/2018
UNVERIFIED
7:30 PM
#02384
H:
Yardley Makefield Blackout Boys 2007
A:
CRUSA FC BUCKS BARCA BOYS 2007
0
2
Under 11 Boys A Division
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02389
H:
WEST-MONT UNITED BOYS 2007
A:
PA Classics 07 Academy
7
2
Under 11 Boys A Division
Hill Top - Field 04A
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#02402
H:
PENN FUSION ELITE BOYS 2007
A:
Electric City Shock Jr Volt Boys 2007
10
0
Under 11 Boys A Division
Delacy Soccer Complex 5
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Sunday
4/22/2018
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02399
H:
GREATER CHESTER VALLEY CREW BOYS ..
A:
ENCO Boys 2007
4
1
Under 11 Boys A Division
Line Road Field 07
Sunday
4/22/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:30 PM
#02387
H:
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2007
A:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS RED 2007
1
11
Under 11 Boys A Division
East Pete 5
Sunday
4/22/2018
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02396
H:
PA CLASSICS 07 NOVA
A:
LVU Boys Black 2007
3
1
Under 11 Boys A Division
Thursday, April 26, 2018
Thursday
4/26/2018
UNVERIFIED
5:10 PM
#02403
H:
CONTINENTAL DORTMUND BOYS 2007
A:
Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2007
3
0
Under 11 Boys A Division
Proving Grounds #02A
Saturday, April 28, 2018
Saturday
4/28/2018
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02401
H:
FISHTOWN ROWDIES BOYS 2007
A:
Penn Fusion Elite Boys 2007
3
0
Under 11 Boys A Division
Shissler Rec center
Saturday
4/28/2018
3:00 PM
#02395
H:
VE Gunners Boys 2007
A:
PSC COPPA YOUNG GUNS BOYS 2007
0
4
Under 11 Boys A Division
Plateau
Sunday, April 29, 2018
Sunday
4/29/2018
UNVERIFIED
9:30 AM
#02393
H:
LVU BOYS BLACK 2007
A:
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2007
7
1
Under 11 Boys A Division
LCSF 4
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Saturday
5/5/2018
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02379
Quarter Final
H:
Fishtown Rowdies Boys 2007
A:
CONTINENTAL DORTMUND BOYS 2007
1
2
Under 11 Boys A Division
Shissler Rec center
Saturday, May 12, 2018
Saturday
5/12/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:15 PM
#02380
Semi Final
H:
PA Classics 07 Academy
A:
CONTINENTAL DORTMUND BOYS 2007
1
3
Under 11 Boys A Division
PA Classics Soccer Park 04
Saturday
5/12/2018
2:00 PM
#02381
Semi Final
H:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS RED 2007
A:
PSC Coppa Young Guns Boys 2007
2
1
Under 11 Boys A Division
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday, June 2, 2018
Saturday
6/2/2018
11:15 AM
#02382
Final
H:
Continental Dortmund Boys 2007
A:
FC EUROPA ELITE BOYS RED 2007
1
2
Under 11 Boys A Division
PA Classics Soccer Park 08A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 11 Boys A Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Electric City Shock Jr Volt Boys 2007
ELECTRIC CITY SHOCK JR. FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fishtown Rowdies Boys 2007
FISHTOWN ATHLETIC CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion Elite Boys 2007
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Ukrainian Nationals Boys Black 2007
UKRAINIAN NATIONALS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Union United Warriors Boys 2007
NORTH UNION UNITED SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Continental Dortmund Boys 2007
CONTINENTAL FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
CRUSA FC Bucks Barca Boys 2007
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SA / FC BUCKS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
West-Mont United Boys 2007
WEST-MONT UNITED SA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics 07 Academy
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Yardley Makefield Blackout Boys 2007
YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Penn Legacy Boys Black 2007
PENN LEGACY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Classics 07 Nova
PENNSYLVANIA CLASSICS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
LVU Boys Black 2007
LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Europa Elite Boys Red 2007
TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTHSA (TEYSA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PSC Coppa Young Guns Boys 2007
PHILADELPHIA SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
2
2
0
0
10
1
9
8
6
2.
Greater Chester Valley Crew Boys 2007
GREATER CHESTER VALLEY SPORTS ASSOC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
3.
VE Gunners Boys 2007
VEREINIGUNG ERZGEBIRGE (VE)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
3
4.
ENCO Boys 2007
EASTERN NORTHAMPTON COUNTY SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
6
-5
-4
0
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 11 Boys A Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
PA Classics 07 Academy - 1
Continental Dortmund Boys 2007 - 1
FC Europa Elite Boys Red 2007
5/12/2018 12:15 PM
#2380 - PAC 04
Fishtown Rowdies Boys 2007 - 1
6/2/2018 11:15 AM
#2382 - PAC 08A
5/5/2018 4:00 PM
#2379 - Shissler Rec
Continental Dortmund Boys 2007 - 3
Continental Dortmund Boys 2007 - 2
FC Europa Elite Boys Red 2007 - 2
5/12/2018 2:00 PM
#2381 - DVFS
FC Europa Elite Boys Red 2007 - 2
PSC Coppa Young Guns Boys 2007 - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 9 Girls A Division
Under 9 Girls B Division
Under 9 Boys A Division
Under 9 Boys B Division
Under 10 Girls A Division
Under 10 Girls B Division
Under 10 Boys A Division
Under 10 Boys B Division
Under 11 Girls A Division
Under 11 Girls B Division
Under 11 Boys A Division
Under 11 Boys B Division
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Boys
Under 19 Girls
Under 19 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 11 Boys A Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U11M01
CHALLPAE
2018
CHALLPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Under 11 Boys A Division
PAE
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager