Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.
The top bracket is the National Bracket. The 2nd bracket displayed is the American Bracket.
The winner of the two brackets will play for a Championship, which is the 3rd bracket at the bottom displayed.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Girls Division Schedule
Saturday
9/6/2014
9:30 AM
#00602
H:
HYSA Chill G
A:
SWSC LADY STING
1
6
Under 12 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
9/6/2014
9:30 AM
#00593
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
3
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Summersill U7/8 Field
Saturday
9/6/2014
9:30 AM
#00620
H:
SSL STINGRAYS
A:
SSA Coastal Force G
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
9/6/2014
11:00 AM
#00557
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
JASA JAZZ G
1
8
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/6/2014
12:30 PM
#00611
H:
SSL Blue Devils
A:
CUSA Coastal United White
3
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
9/6/2014
1:00 PM
#00584
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
DSC PRIDE
2
5
Under 12 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
9/6/2014
2:00 PM
#00575
H:
EDSC Lady Vipers
A:
SSL GATORS
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
EDSC 3
Saturday
9/6/2014
2:00 PM
#00566
H:
RICHLANDS
A:
JASA Jaguars G
3
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Summersill U7/8 Field
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00603
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
PGSC Poison
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Creekside 2A
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00558
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
0
7
Under 12 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00567
H:
SSL Gators
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
1
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00612
H:
SWSC Lady Sting
A:
SSA COASTAL FORCE G
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00594
H:
SSL Stingrays
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00576
H:
JASA JAGUARS G
A:
DSC Pride
2
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/7/2014
1:00 PM
#00585
H:
JASA JAZZ G
A:
Richlands
2
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1B
Saturday
9/13/2014
9:30 AM
#00604
H:
PGSC POISON
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/13/2014
11:00 AM
#00586
H:
SWSC LADY FLAMES
A:
HYSA Heat
3
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/13/2014
12:00 PM
#00595
H:
SSA Coastal Force G
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
0
3
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
9/14/2014
1:00 PM
#00614
H:
SWSC Lady Sting
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
0
7
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/14/2014
1:30 PM
#00623
H:
SSL Blue Devils
A:
PGSC Poison
3
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday
9/14/2014
2:30 PM
#00578
H:
JASA JAGUARS G
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
4
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
9/14/2014
3:00 PM
#00569
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
DSC Pride
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday
9/14/2014
4:00 PM
#00587
H:
EDSC Lady Vipers
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
3
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/14/2014
4:30 PM
#00596
H:
SSL STINGRAYS
A:
HYSA Chill G
5
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
9/20/2014
9:30 AM
#00615
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
SSL Blue Devils
3
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Saturday
9/20/2014
9:30 AM
#00597
H:
PGSC POISON
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
4
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
9/20/2014
9:30 AM
#00606
H:
SWSC Lady Heat
A:
SSL STINGRAYS
1
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/20/2014
10:00 AM
#00561
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
A:
JASA Jaguars G
7
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:00 AM
#00588
H:
RICHLANDS
A:
DSC Pride
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Saturday
9/20/2014
11:00 AM
#00570
H:
JASA JAZZ G
A:
HYSA Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
9/20/2014
12:30 PM
#00624
H:
HYSA Chill G
A:
SSA COASTAL FORCE G
2
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
9/20/2014
12:30 PM
#00579
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
0
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/21/2014
1:00 PM
#00568
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
A:
JASA Jazz G
6
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Creekside 2A
Sunday
9/21/2014
4:00 PM
#00621
H:
SWSC LADY HEAT
A:
HYSA Chill G
4
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
9/27/2014
11:00 AM
#00571
H:
DSC Pride
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
1
7
Under 12 Girls Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Saturday
9/27/2014
11:30 AM
#00607
H:
SSA Coastal Force G
A:
PGSC POISON
1
3
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
9/27/2014
1:00 PM
#00562
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
Richlands
3
1
Under 12 Girls Division
EDSC 3
Saturday
9/27/2014
1:00 PM
#00580
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
9/27/2014
1:30 PM
#00589
H:
JASA Jaguars G
A:
JASA JAZZ G
3
6
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/27/2014
3:30 PM
#00625
H:
SWSC Lady Sting
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
2
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/28/2014
1:30 PM
#00560
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
RICHLANDS
0
7
Under 12 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Sunday
9/28/2014
4:00 PM
#00559
H:
DSC Pride
A:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
0
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Summersill Elementary Mod 1
Sunday
9/28/2014
4:30 PM
#00599
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
HYSA Chill G
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Sunday
9/28/2014
5:00 PM
#00605
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
SSA Coastal Force G
6
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
10/4/2014
9:30 AM
#00581
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
A:
HYSA Heat
7
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Bach 1
Saturday
10/4/2014
9:30 AM
#00608
H:
SWSC Lady Sting
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
0
6
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/4/2014
11:00 AM
#00617
H:
PGSC Poison
A:
SSL STINGRAYS
1
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/4/2014
11:00 AM
#00626
H:
SWSC Lady Heat
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
1
6
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/4/2014
11:00 AM
#00572
H:
JASA Jaguars G
A:
SSL GATORS
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/4/2014
2:00 PM
#00563
H:
SWSC Lady Flames
A:
RICHLANDS
0
5
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/4/2014
2:00 PM
#00590
H:
JASA JAZZ G
A:
EDSC Lady Vipers
7
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Sunday
10/5/2014
2:30 PM
#00577
H:
Richlands
A:
SSL GATORS
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Sunday
10/5/2014
4:00 PM
#00622
H:
RSC CLC UNITED G
A:
SSL Stingrays
5
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Sunday
10/5/2014
4:00 PM
#00598
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
HYSA Chill G
7
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/11/2014
9:30 AM
#00627
H:
HYSA Chill G
A:
PGSC POISON
0
7
Under 12 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
10/11/2014
11:00 AM
#00618
H:
SSA Coastal Force G
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
1
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/11/2014
11:00 AM
#00600
H:
SWSC Lady Heat
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
1
6
Under 12 Girls Division
SWSC 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/11/2014
12:00 PM
#00609
H:
SSL STINGRAYS
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
6
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/11/2014
12:30 PM
#00573
H:
HYSA Heat
A:
JASA JAGUARS G
0
4
Under 12 Girls Division
Havelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday
10/11/2014
12:30 PM
#00564
H:
JASA Jazz G
A:
SSL Gators
5
5
Under 12 Girls Division
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
10/11/2014
2:00 PM
#00582
H:
DSC PRIDE
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
8
1
Under 12 Girls Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Saturday
10/11/2014
4:30 PM
#00591
H:
Richlands
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Heritage ES Mod 2 U12
Sunday
10/12/2014
5:00 PM
#00613
H:
HYSA Chill G
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/18/2014
8:30 AM
#00565
H:
DSC Pride
A:
JASA JAZZ G
3
4
Under 12 Girls Division
DixonMS 2 U11/U12
Saturday
10/18/2014
8:30 AM
#00601
H:
SSA COASTAL FORCE G
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
2
1
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/18/2014
9:30 AM
#00574
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
6
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
10/18/2014
9:30 AM
#00619
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
7
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
10/18/2014
11:00 AM
#00628
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
SSL Stingrays
5
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Creekside 2A
Saturday
10/18/2014
12:00 PM
#00583
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
JASA Jaguars G
4
1
Under 12 Girls Division
EDSC 3
Saturday
10/18/2014
12:30 PM
#00610
H:
PGSC Poison
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Hunters Creek MS Mod 1 U12
Saturday
10/18/2014
12:30 PM
#00592
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
HYSA Heat
7
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday
10/19/2014
3:30 PM
#00616
H:
CUSA Coastal United White
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Bach 1
Saturday
10/25/2014
10:00 AM
#00809
Rnd32
H:
SSL STINGRAYS
A:
SWSC Lady Heat
4
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/25/2014
10:00 AM
#00729
Rnd32
H:
JASA JAZZ G
A:
SWSC Lady Flames
7
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/25/2014
11:30 AM
#00734
Rnd32
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
SWSC Lady Sting
5
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/25/2014
11:30 AM
#00730
Rnd32
H:
RICHLANDS
A:
JASA Jaguars G
2
1
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#00735
Rnd32
H:
PGSC Poison
A:
SSA COASTAL FORCE G
0
1
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/25/2014
1:00 PM
#00731
Rnd16
H:
EDSC LADY VIPERS
A:
DSC Pride
5
3
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/25/2014
2:30 PM
#00732
Rnd16
H:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED WHITE
A:
HYSA Chill G
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/25/2014
2:30 PM
#00728
Rnd16
H:
SSL GATORS
A:
HYSA Heat
1
0
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
10/25/2014
4:00 PM
#00738
Rnd16
H:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
A:
SSA Coastal Force G
4
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
10/25/2014
4:00 PM
#00736
Rnd16
H:
JASA JAZZ G
A:
Richlands
4
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
10/26/2014
1:00 PM
#00798
Quarter Final
H:
CUSA Coastal United White
A:
SSL BLUE DEVILS
2
3
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/26/2014
1:00 PM
#00797
Quarter Final
H:
SSL Gators
A:
JASA JAZZ G
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Sunday
10/26/2014
2:30 PM
#00737
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC Lady Vipers
A:
CUSA COASTAL UNITED BLUE
0
4
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
10/26/2014
2:30 PM
#00739
Quarter Final
H:
SSL Stingrays
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Division
Western Park Mod
Saturday
11/1/2014
10:00 AM
#00799
Semi Final
H:
JASA JAZZ G
A:
CUSA Coastal United Blue
5
0
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday
11/1/2014
11:30 AM
#00800
Semi Final
H:
SSL Blue Devils
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
0
2
Under 12 Girls Division
SSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday
11/2/2014
3:00 PM
#00810
Final
H:
JASA JAZZ G
A:
RSC CLC UNITED G
4
3
Under 12 Girls Division
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Girls Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
CUSA Coastal United Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
42
8
34
24
2.
SSL Gators
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
26
16
10
19
2
3.
JASA Jazz G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
35
22
13
19
2
4.
EDSC Lady Vipers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
29
15
14
15
5.
Richlands
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
24
10
14
12
6.
JASA Jaguars G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
15
24
-9
9
7.
DSC Pride
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
6
0
19
30
-11
6
8.
SWSC Lady Flames
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
8
36
-28
3
9.
HYSA Heat
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
4
41
-37
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
RSC CLC UNITED G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
8
0
0
32
10
22
24
2.
CUSA Coastal United White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
1
1
29
12
17
19
3.
SSL Blue Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
1
2
34
12
22
17
4.
SSL Stingrays
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
28
16
12
15
5.
PGSC Poison
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
3
1
21
12
9
13
6.
SSA Coastal Force G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
3
5
0
16
26
-10
9
7.
SWSC Lady Heat
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
12
24
-12
4
2
8.
SWSC Lady Sting
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
6
1
11
36
-25
4
2
9.
HYSA Chill G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
0
8
0
4
39
-35
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Girls Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
SSL Gators - 1
SSL Gators - 0
JASA Jazz - 5
JASA Jazz G - 4
JASA Jazz G
10/25/2014 2:30 PM
#728 - SSLW2
10/26/2014 1:00 PM
#797 - SSLW2
HYSA Heat - 0
JASA Jazz - 7
JASA Jazz - 4
11/1/2014 10:00 AM
#799 - SSA 03A SG
10/25/2014 10:00 AM
#729 - SSLW2
10/25/2014 4:00 PM
#736 - SSLW2
SWSC Lady Flames - 1
RSC Lady Wildcats - 2
JASA Jazz - 2
10/25/2014 11:30 AM
#730 - SSLW2
RSC Lady Wildcats - 2
JASA Jaguars - 1
EDSC Lady Vipers - 5
EDSC Lady Vipers - 0
11/2/2014 3:00 PM
#810 -
Kicks from the Mark
10/25/2014 1:00 PM
#731 - SSLW2
10/26/2014 2:30 PM
#737 - SSA 03A SG
DSC Pride - 3
CUSA Lady Bears - 0
CUSA Lady Bears - 4
CUSA Sharks - 1
CUSA Sharks - 2
SSL Blue Devils - 0
10/25/2014 2:30 PM
#732 -
Forfeit
10/26/2014 1:00 PM
#798 - SSA 03A SG
HYSA Chill - 0
SSL Blue Devils - 5
SSL Blue Devils - 4
11/1/2014 11:30 AM
#800 - SSA 03A SG
10/25/2014 11:30 AM
#734 - SSA 03A SG
10/25/2014 4:00 PM
#738 - SSA 03A SG
SWSC Lady Sting - 2
PGSC Poison - 0
SSL Blue Devils - 3
10/25/2014 1:00 PM
#735 - SSA 03A SG
SSA Lady Pirates - 2
SSA Lady Pirates - 1
SSL Stingrays - 4
SSL Stingrays - 1
RSC CLC UNITED G - 3
10/25/2014 10:00 AM
#809 - SSA 03A SG
10/26/2014 2:30 PM
#739 - SSLW2
SWSC Lady Heat - 0
RSC CLC United - 2
RSC CLC United - 2
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Division
Under 09 Boys Division
Under 10 Girls Division
Under 10 Boys Division
Under 12 Girls Division
Under 12 Boys Division
Under 14 Girls Division
Under 14 Boys Division
Under 18 Girls Division
Under 18 Boys Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12 Girls Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Sequence #1
U12 National & American Division
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12F01
ECSA
2014
ECSA
Y
0
Under 12 Girls Division
EC
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager