Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
SELECT TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team List
Schedules
Spring 2017 Results
Fall 2016 Results
Spring 2016 Results
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
FIELD INFORMATION
DOCS and/or INFO
CLASSIC SCHEDULES
SPRING SELECT PAGE
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
U12B 2nd East2 Schedule
Saturday
8/15/2015
10:30 AM
#03451
H:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
TFCA Hsfv Red
2
0
U12B 2nd East2
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Saturday
8/22/2015
9:00 AM
#03462
H:
TUSA WAKEFC ATLETICOMADRID
A:
TRYSA Elite
6
3
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
8/22/2015
12:00 PM
#03469
H:
TFCA Hsfv Red
A:
CSL BAYERN
1
2
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Saturday
8/22/2015
3:00 PM
#03459
H:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
ACFC PANTHERS
2
1
U12B 2nd East2
J Burt Gillette AC 08
Sunday
8/23/2015
3:00 PM
#03482
H:
ACFC PANTHERS
A:
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
3
3
U12B 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Saturday
8/29/2015
9:00 AM
#03472
H:
EWSA HAMMERS
A:
TFCA Hsfv Red
4
1
U12B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday
8/29/2015
10:30 AM
#03449
H:
JUSA UNITED RED
A:
TFCA Cam Gold
2
1
U12B 2nd East2
Powhatan Field 10A
Sunday
8/30/2015
4:00 PM
#03457
H:
TRYSA ELITE
A:
TFCA 04 Hsfv Navy
5
4
U12B 2nd East2
Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Sunday
8/30/2015
5:00 PM
#03487
H:
EWSA Hammers
A:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
1
2
U12B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Friday
9/4/2015
6:00 PM
#03478
H:
TFCA 04 Hsfv Navy
A:
TFCA HSFV RED
1
2
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Saturday
9/12/2015
1:00 PM
#03494
H:
ACS Black
A:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
3
6
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 4A
Saturday
9/12/2015
1:00 PM
#03479
H:
CSL Bayern
A:
TRYSA ELITE
2
3
U12B 2nd East2
Paul Braxton Park 1
Saturday
9/12/2015
1:30 PM
#03468
H:
TFCA HSFV RED
A:
TFCA Cam Gold
3
1
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Saturday
9/12/2015
3:00 PM
#03495
H:
JUSA United Red
A:
EWSA HAMMERS
2
8
U12B 2nd East2
Powhatan Field 10A
Sunday
9/13/2015
4:00 PM
#03484
H:
TFCA Cam Gold
A:
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
U12B 2nd East2
LFS (Vaughn's Vegies) 2
Saturday
9/19/2015
1:00 PM
#03498
H:
ACS Black
A:
TFCA Cam Gold
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 4A
Saturday
9/19/2015
4:30 PM
#03500
H:
TFCA 04 HSFV NAVY
A:
CSL Bayern
3
1
U12B 2nd East2
LFS (Vaughn's Vegies) 2
Sunday
9/20/2015
1:00 PM
#03470
H:
EWSA HAMMERS
A:
ACS Black
10
4
U12B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Sunday
9/20/2015
4:00 PM
#03490
H:
JUSA United Red
A:
TUSA WAKEFC ATLETICOMADRID
6
8
U12B 2nd East2
Powhatan Field 11A
Sunday
10/4/2015
1:00 PM
#03486
H:
TUSA WAKEFC ATLETICOMADRID
A:
ACS Black
5
1
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Saturday
10/10/2015
3:00 PM
#03477
H:
CSL Bayern
A:
EWSA Hammers
1
1
U12B 2nd East2
North Chatham School 1
Sunday
10/11/2015
5:00 PM
#03467
H:
EWSA HAMMERS
A:
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
3
2
U12B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Sunday
10/11/2015
6:00 PM
#03460
H:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
TRYSA ELITE
2
3
U12B 2nd East2
J Burt Gillette AC 02A
Friday
10/16/2015
7:00 PM
#03450
H:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
7
4
U12B 2nd East2
J Burt Gillette AC 01A
Saturday
10/17/2015
12:00 PM
#03499
H:
TFCA HSFV RED
A:
ACS Black
5
2
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Saturday
10/17/2015
3:00 PM
#03493
H:
ACFC PANTHERS
A:
JUSA United Red
5
4
U12B 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Saturday
10/17/2015
5:00 PM
#03488
H:
TRYSA ELITE
A:
EWSA Hammers
6
3
U12B 2nd East2
Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Sunday
10/18/2015
1:00 PM
#03448
H:
TFCA Cam Gold
A:
TRYSA ELITE
0
8
U12B 2nd East2
Cedar Fork Park 2
Sunday
10/18/2015
2:30 PM
#03473
H:
TFCA 04 HSFV NAVY
A:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
3
0
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Sunday
10/18/2015
2:30 PM
#03461
H:
JUSA United Red
A:
CSL BAYERN
3
8
U12B 2nd East2
Powhatan Field 10A
Sunday
10/18/2015
5:00 PM
#03481
H:
EWSA Hammers
A:
ACFC PANTHERS
0
3
U12B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday
10/24/2015
10:00 AM
#03475
H:
TRYSA ELITE
A:
JUSA United Red
4
3
U12B 2nd East2
Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Saturday
10/24/2015
11:00 AM
#03491
H:
CSL BAYERN
A:
TFCA Cam Gold
6
3
U12B 2nd East2
Paul Braxton Park 1
Saturday
10/24/2015
3:00 PM
#03465
H:
TFCA 04 Hsfv Navy
A:
ACFC PANTHERS
0
1
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Sunday
10/25/2015
11:30 AM
#03485
H:
TFCA 04 HSFV NAVY
A:
TFCA Cam Gold
9
0
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Sunday
10/25/2015
2:00 PM
#03489
H:
ACFC PANTHERS
A:
ACS Black
6
0
U12B 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Sunday
10/25/2015
4:30 PM
#03455
H:
CSL BAYERN
A:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
5
1
U12B 2nd East2
Paul Braxton Park 1
Friday
10/30/2015
7:00 PM
#03466
H:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
A:
JUSA United Red
U12B 2nd East2
J Burt Gillette AC 02A
Saturday
10/31/2015
10:30 AM
#03447
H:
TFCA 04 HSFV NAVY
A:
EWSA Hammers
7
0
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Saturday
10/31/2015
12:00 PM
#03456
H:
ACFC PANTHERS
A:
TFCA Hsfv Red
6
1
U12B 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Saturday
10/31/2015
12:00 PM
#03454
H:
TFCA Cam Gold
A:
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
U12B 2nd East2
LFS TFCA 1B
Saturday
10/31/2015
1:30 PM
#03458
H:
ACS Black
A:
JUSA United Red
1
1
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 4B
Saturday
10/31/2015
1:30 PM
#03446
H:
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
A:
CSL BAYERN
3
6
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02A
Sunday
11/1/2015
10:00 AM
#03492
H:
TFCA 04 Hsfv Navy
A:
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Sunday
11/1/2015
2:00 PM
#03474
H:
ACS Black
A:
CSL BAYERN
2
5
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 4B
Sunday
11/1/2015
3:30 PM
#03464
H:
ACFC PANTHERS
A:
TRYSA Elite
3
2
U12B 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Sunday
11/1/2015
4:00 PM
#03483
H:
JUSA United Red
A:
TFCA 04 Hsfv Navy
U12B 2nd East2
Powhatan Field 11A
Saturday
11/7/2015
10:00 AM
#03496
H:
TRYSA ELITE
A:
TFCA Hsfv Red
5
1
U12B 2nd East2
Rocky Mount Athletic 1
Saturday
11/7/2015
1:00 PM
#03497
H:
ACS Black
A:
TFCA 04 HSFV NAVY
0
4
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 4A
Sunday
11/8/2015
12:00 PM
#03463
H:
TRYSA ELITE
A:
ACS Black
11
0
U12B 2nd East2
Rocky Mount Athletic 2
Sunday
11/8/2015
2:30 PM
#03476
H:
TFCA Hsfv Red
A:
JUSA United Red
U12B 2nd East2
Bakertown Rd. 4
Sunday
11/8/2015
3:00 PM
#03480
H:
ACFC PANTHERS
A:
TFCA Cam Gold
7
1
U12B 2nd East2
Clay Presnell Park
Friday
11/13/2015
6:00 PM
#03453
H:
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
A:
TFCA Hsfv Red
3
3
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Friday
11/13/2015
7:00 PM
#03452
H:
TFCA CAM GOLD
A:
EWSA Hammers
3
2
U12B 2nd East2
KSP Lighted Field
Saturday
11/21/2015
2:30 PM
#03471
H:
CSL BAYERN
A:
ACFC PANTHERS
5
1
U12B 2nd East2
North Chatham School 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U12B 2nd East2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
TRYSA Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
8
2
0
50
24
26
17
24
2.
CSL Bayern
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
7
2
1
41
21
20
20
22
1
3.
ACFC PANTHERS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
7
2
1
36
18
18
16
22
1
4.
TFCA 04 Hsfv Navy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
31
9
22
16
15
1
5.
WYSA EXPLOSION BLACK
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
5
3
0
22
20
2
2
15
1
6.
EWSA Hammers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
5
1
32
31
1
1
13
7.
TUSA Wakefc Atleticomadrid
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
3
2
34
32
2
2
11
8.
TFCA Hsfv Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
3
5
1
17
26
-9
-9
10
9.
JUSA United Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
7
1
5
1
21
35
-14
-13
4
10.
TFCA Cam Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
7
1
6
0
9
37
-28
-20
3
11.
ACS Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
0
8
1
13
53
-40
-32
1
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East1
U11G 2nd East2
U11G 2nd West1
U11G 2nd West2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont
U11B OPEN West
U11B 2nd East1
U11B 2nd East2
U11B 2nd Piedmont1
U11B 2nd Piedmont2
U11B 2nd West1
U11B 2nd West2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West1
U12G 2nd West2
U12B OPEN East
U12B OPEN Piedmont1
U12B OPEN Piedmont2
U12B OPEN West
U12B 2nd East1
U12B 2nd East2
U12B 2nd Piedmont1
U12B 2nd Piedmont2
U12B 2nd West1
U12B 2nd West2
U12B 2nd West3
U12B 2nd West2
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West1
U13G OPEN West2
U13G 2nd East
U13G 2nd Piedmont1
U13G 2nd West1
U13G 2nd West2
U13B OPEN East1
U13B OPEN East2
U13B OPEN Piedmont
U13B OPEN West1
U13B OPEN West2
U13B 2nd East1
U13B 2nd East2
U13B 2nd Piedmont1
U13B 2nd Piedmont2
U13B 2nd West1
U13B 2nd West2
U13B Open East1
U14G SRPLE
U14G SRPL1st
U14G Premier
U14G 1st East
U14G 1st West
U14G 2nd East1
U14G 2nd East2
U14G 2nd Piedmont
U14G 2nd West
U14B SRPLE
U14B SRPL1st
U14B Premier
U14B 1st East
U14B 1st West
U14B 2nd East1
U14B 2nd East2
U14B 2nd East3
U14B 2nd Piedmont1
U14B 2nd Piedmont2
U14B 2nd West1
U14B 2nd West2
U14B 2nd West3
U15G R3PL
U15G Premier
U15G 1st East
U15G 1st West
U15G 2nd East
U15G 2nd Piedmont1
U15G 2nd West1
U15G 2nd West2
U16G R3PL
U16G Premier
U16G 1st East
U16G 1st West
U16G 2nd East
U16G 2nd Piedmont
U16G 2nd West
U17G R3PL
U17G Premier
U17G 1st East
U17G 1st West
U17G 2nd East
U17G 2nd West
U18G R3PL
U18G Premier
U18G 1st East
U18G 1st West
U18G 2nd East
U18G 2nd West
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U12B 2nd East2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M06
Y
NCFL
2015
NCYSASEL
NC000
Y
0
U12B 2nd East2
NC
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCYSASEL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager