Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
SELECT TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team List
Schedules
Spring 2017 Results
Fall 2016 Results
Spring 2016 Results
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
FIELD INFORMATION
DOCS and/or INFO
CLASSIC SCHEDULES
SPRING SELECT PAGE
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2016
Schedule
Standings
U12B 2nd East2 Schedule
Saturday
8/27/2016
12:00 PM
#22861
H:
WHYFC GOLD
A:
CU Coastal Utd Navy
5
3
U12B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Eaton 2A
Sunday
8/28/2016
1:00 PM
#22873
H:
05 (17U) ACS ORANGE
A:
SSA Coastal Force
10
2
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 5A
Sunday
8/28/2016
3:00 PM
#22837
H:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
A:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
0
13
U12B 2nd East2
Woodlands Park 1A
Saturday
9/10/2016
12:00 PM
#22835
H:
SSA Coastal Force
A:
SASL CLASSIC WHITE
1
8
U12B 2nd East2
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
9/10/2016
4:00 PM
#22838
H:
SSL BLUE
A:
SASL Classic White
8
4
U12B 2nd East2
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
9/10/2016
4:00 PM
#22876
H:
SSA COASTAL FORCE
A:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
9
1
U12B 2nd East2
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
9/10/2016
4:30 PM
#22845
H:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
A:
WHYFC GOLD
3
5
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Sunday
9/11/2016
1:30 PM
#22843
H:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
A:
05 (17U) ACS Orange
4
1
U12B 2nd East2
LFS TFCA 1A
Saturday
9/17/2016
3:00 PM
#22834
H:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
A:
05 (17U) ACS ORANGE
2
3
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
9/17/2016
4:00 PM
#22841
H:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
A:
SASL CLASSIC WHITE
0
5
U12B 2nd East2
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
9/18/2016
10:00 AM
#22867
H:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
A:
SSL BLUE
3
11
U12B 2nd East2
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
9/18/2016
3:00 PM
#22875
H:
05 (17U) ACS Orange
A:
TUSA 05B XL RANGERS BLUE
2
5
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 5A
Saturday
9/24/2016
1:45 PM
#22839
H:
WHYFC Gold
A:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
1
5
U12B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Vet Pk 03B
Saturday
9/24/2016
5:00 PM
#22872
H:
CU Coastal Utd Navy
A:
05 (17U) ACS Orange
3
3
U12B 2nd East2
Sunday
9/25/2016
3:00 PM
#22844
H:
SASL Classic White
A:
TUSA 05B XL RANGERS BLUE
2
7
U12B 2nd East2
Tramway Rd Park 1
Saturday
10/1/2016
12:00 PM
#22862
H:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
A:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02A
Saturday
10/1/2016
12:30 PM
#22850
H:
SASL Classic White
A:
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
1
3
U12B 2nd East2
Tramway Rd Park 1
Saturday
10/1/2016
4:00 PM
#22871
H:
TUSA 05B XL Rangers Blue
A:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
U12B 2nd East2
Method 1
Saturday
10/1/2016
4:00 PM
#22866
H:
SASL CLASSIC WHITE
A:
05 (17U) ACS Orange
4
3
U12B 2nd East2
Tramway Rd Park 1
Saturday
10/15/2016
9:00 AM
#22840
H:
CU Coastal Utd Navy
A:
SSA COASTAL FORCE
2
3
U12B 2nd East2
Creekside Weyerhauser 11
Saturday
10/15/2016
10:30 AM
#22853
H:
WHYFC GOLD
A:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
9
0
U12B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Regional Park 7a
Saturday
10/15/2016
6:00 PM
#22849
H:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
A:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
0
3
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Sunday
10/16/2016
1:00 PM
#22868
H:
CU Coastal Utd Navy
A:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
0
0
U12B 2nd East2
Weyerhauser 10
Sunday
10/16/2016
4:00 PM
#22851
H:
SSL Blue
A:
WHYFC GOLD
1
5
U12B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Regional Park 1A
Saturday
10/22/2016
12:00 PM
#22852
H:
SSL BLUE
A:
TUSA 05B XL Rangers Blue
4
3
U12B 2nd East2
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
10/22/2016
1:30 PM
#22856
H:
WHYFC GOLD
A:
SASL Classic White
3
1
U12B 2nd East2
Cape Fear Eaton 2A
Saturday
10/22/2016
2:30 PM
#22855
H:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
A:
SSA Coastal Force
5
2
U12B 2nd East2
West Cary MS Multi
Saturday
10/22/2016
4:00 PM
#22842
H:
SSL BLUE
A:
CU Coastal Utd Navy
4
1
U12B 2nd East2
Rotary Park Field#3
Sunday
10/23/2016
12:00 PM
#22878
H:
05 (17U) ACS Orange
A:
WHYFC GOLD
5
6
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 5A
Sunday
10/23/2016
12:30 PM
#22857
H:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
A:
SSA Coastal Force
3
3
U12B 2nd East2
Ting Park 02B
Sunday
10/23/2016
4:00 PM
#22836
H:
TUSA 05B XL RANGERS BLUE
A:
SSA Coastal Force
9
1
U12B 2nd East2
Centennial Lower -400 Achievement Dr, Raleigh
Saturday
10/29/2016
10:00 AM
#22847
H:
SSA Coastal Force
A:
WHYFC GOLD
0
9
U12B 2nd East2
SSA 03A Hannahs Hope
Saturday
10/29/2016
10:15 AM
#22848
H:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
A:
TUSA 05B XL Rangers Blue
4
2
U12B 2nd East2
Mills Park 2A
Saturday
10/29/2016
1:00 PM
#22869
H:
05 (17U) ACS Orange
A:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
U12B 2nd East2
Morganton Rd SC 5A
Saturday
10/29/2016
4:00 PM
#22854
H:
SASL CLASSIC WHITE
A:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
3
2
U12B 2nd East2
Tramway Rd Park 1
Sunday
10/30/2016
1:00 PM
#22877
H:
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
A:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
2
1
U12B 2nd East2
Weyerhauser 10
Saturday
11/5/2016
12:00 PM
#22863
H:
TUSA 05B XL Rangers Blue
A:
WHYFC GOLD
0
5
U12B 2nd East2
Method 1
Saturday
11/5/2016
12:30 PM
#22865
H:
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
A:
CU COASTAL UTD NAVY
0
4
U12B 2nd East2
Woodlands Park 1B
Sunday
11/6/2016
1:45 PM
#22858
H:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
A:
SSL BLUE
2
4
U12B 2nd East2
LFS TFCA 1A
Sunday
11/6/2016
4:00 PM
#22870
H:
CU Coastal Utd Navy
A:
TUSA 05B XL Rangers Blue
U12B 2nd East2
Weyerhauser 10
Sunday
11/6/2016
4:15 PM
#22859
H:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
A:
SASL Classic White
2
1
U12B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 3A
Monday
11/7/2016
6:30 PM
#22860
H:
SSA Coastal Force
A:
SSL BLUE
1
6
U12B 2nd East2
Western Park Mod
Saturday
11/12/2016
2:00 PM
#22864
H:
SSL Blue
A:
05 (17U) ACS ORANGE
2
3
U12B 2nd East2
Rotary Park Field#3
Saturday
11/12/2016
4:00 PM
#22874
H:
TUSA 05B XL Rangers Blue
A:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
U12B 2nd East2
Centennial Lower -400 Achievement Dr, Raleigh
Sunday
11/13/2016
3:00 PM
#22846
H:
SSL BLUE
A:
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
5
0
U12B 2nd East2
*** Forfeit ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U12B 2nd East2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
WHYFC Gold
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
8
1
0
48
18
30
22
24
2.
TFCA Hsfv Navy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
7
1
1
38
11
27
19
22
3.
SSL Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
7
2
0
45
22
23
20
21
4.
SASL Classic White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
5
0
29
29
0
-2
12
5.
CU Coastal Utd Navy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
3
2
18
17
1
1
11
6.
05 (17U) ACS Orange
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
3
4
1
30
28
2
-1
10
7.
TUSA 05B XL Rangers Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
6
3
3
0
26
18
8
5
9
8.
SSA Coastal Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
6
1
22
53
-31
-22
7
9.
TUSA Wakefc Florentina
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
7
0
6
1
11
24
-13
-13
1
10.
JASA Coastal Surge Wht
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
6
0
6
0
4
51
-47
-29
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East
U11G 2nd Piedmont
U11G 2nd West1
U11G 2nd West 2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont
U11B OPEN West1
U11B OPEN West2
U11B 2nd East1
U11B 2nd East2
U11B 2nd East3
U11B 2nd Piedmont
U11B 2nd West1
U11B 2nd West2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West1
U12G 2nd West2
U12B OPEN East1
U12B OPEN East2
U12B OPEN East3
U12B OPEN West1
U12B OPEN West2
U12B 2nd East1
U12B 2nd East2
U12B 2nd Piedmont
U12B 2nd West 1
U12B 2nd West2
U12B 2nd West3
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West1
U13G OPEN West2
U13G 2nd East1
U13G 2nd East2
U13G 2nd West1
U13G 2nd West2
U13B OPEN East1
U13B OPEN East2
U13B OPEN East3
U13B OPEN West1
U13B OPEN West2
U13B 2nd East1
U13B 2nd East2
U13B 2nd Piedmont
U13B 2nd West1
U13B 2nd West2
U14G OPEN East1
U14G OPEN East2
U14G OPEN West1
U14G OPEN West2
U14G 2nd East1
U14G 2nd East2
U14G 2nd West1
U14G 2nd West2
U14B OPEN East1
U14B OPEN East2
U14B OPEN Piedmont
U14B OPEN West1
U14B OPEN West2
U14B 2nd East1
U14B 2nd East2
U14B 2nd Piedmont
U14B 2nd West1
U14B 2nd West2
U15G SRPL
U15G Premier
U15G 1st East
U15G 1st West
U15G 2nd East
U15G 2nd Piedmont
U15G 2nd West1
U15G 2nd West2
U15B OSL West
U15B OSL Piedmont
U15B OSL East
U16G SRPL
U16G Premier
U16G 1st East
U16G 1st West
U16G 2nd East1
U16G 2nd East2
U16G 2nd Piedmont
U16G 2nd West
U17G SRPL
U17G Premier
U17G 1st East
U17G 1st West
U17G 2nd East
U17G 2nd West
U18G SRPL
U18G Premier
U18G 1st East
U18G 1st West
U18G 2nd East (2x H/A)
U18G 2nd Piedmont
U18G 2nd West
U19G SRPL
U19G Premier
U19G 1st East
U19G 1st West
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U12B 2nd East2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12M07
Y
NCFL
2016
NCYSASEL
NC000
Y
0
U12B 2nd East2
NC
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCYSASEL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager