Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
2018 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Venues
Scoring Rules
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U13 Boys Challenge Division Schedule
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:00 AM
#00666
H:
CANTOLAO MUSTANGS
A:
QSC '02 Young Guns White
3
2
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:00 AM
#00667
H:
Rage SC '01 Red Bulls
A:
Olmsted Arsenal FC
2
2
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:00 AM
#00668
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
A:
Keystone Grifo 01B
3
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:25 AM
#00669
H:
MonU ManCity
A:
Fairmount White Falcons
3
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:25 AM
#00670
H:
LMSC Venom
A:
LEBANON VALLEY SC 02B SKY
1
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:25 AM
#00671
H:
NUU 02 THUNDER
A:
Hershey 02 Orange Venom
4
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:50 AM
#00672
H:
QSC '02 Young Guns Blue
A:
LOWER MAC FORCE
2
7
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:50 AM
#00673
H:
TE FCE Avalanche
A:
02 BOYS ELITE
0
2
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
9:50 AM
#00674
H:
QSC '02 Young Guns White
A:
RAGE SC '01 RED BULLS
1
2
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
10:15 AM
#00675
H:
LSC 01B ATTACK
A:
Cantolao Mustangs
3
2
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
10:15 AM
#00676
H:
Keystone Grifo 01B
A:
MonU ManCity
1
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
10:15 AM
#00677
H:
West-Mont United SA - Premier '01
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
1
7
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
10:40 AM
#00678
H:
HERSHEY 02 ORANGE VENOM
A:
LMSC Venom
2
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
10:40 AM
#00679
H:
LEBANON VALLEY SC 02B SKY
A:
NUU 02 Thunder
2
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
10:40 AM
#00680
H:
02 Boys Elite
A:
QSC '02 YOUNG GUNS BLUE
2
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:05 AM
#00681
H:
LOWER MAC FORCE
A:
TE FCE Avalanche
5
0
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:05 AM
#00682
H:
Cantolao Mustangs
A:
OLMSTED ARSENAL FC
0
5
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:05 AM
#00683
H:
QSC '02 Young Guns White
A:
LSC 01B ATTACK
1
5
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:30 AM
#00684
H:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
A:
FAIRMOUNT WHITE FALCONS
3
4
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:30 AM
#00685
H:
KEYSTONE GRIFO 01B
A:
West-Mont United SA - Premier '01
4
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:30 AM
#00686
H:
Hershey 02 Orange Venom
A:
LEBANON VALLEY SC 02B SKY
2
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:55 AM
#00687
H:
LMSC Venom
A:
NUU 02 THUNDER
1
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:55 AM
#00688
H:
02 Boys Elite
A:
LOWER MAC FORCE
0
4
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
11:55 AM
#00689
H:
QSC '02 Young Guns Blue
A:
TE FCE AVALANCHE
2
4
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
12:20 PM
#00690
H:
LSC 01B ATTACK
A:
Rage SC '01 Red Bulls
3
0
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
12:20 PM
#00691
H:
Olmsted Arsenal FC
A:
QSC '02 YOUNG GUNS WHITE
1
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
12:20 PM
#00692
H:
West-Mont United SA - Premier '01
A:
MONU MANCITY
1
8
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
12:45 PM
#00693
H:
FAIRMOUNT WHITE FALCONS
A:
Keystone Grifo 01B
5
2
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
12:45 PM
#00694
H:
Olmsted Arsenal FC
A:
LSC 01B ATTACK
2
8
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
12:45 PM
#00695
H:
Rage SC '01 Red Bulls
A:
Cantolao Mustangs
3
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 3
Sunday
2/1/2015
1:10 PM
#00696
H:
FAIRMOUNT WHITE FALCONS
A:
West-Mont United SA - Premier '01
5
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
1:10 PM
#00697
H:
MONU MANCITY
A:
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
2
0
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
1:35 PM
#00698
Semi Final
H:
LSC 01B Attack
A:
FAIRMOUNT WHITE FALCONS
1
3
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Sunday
2/1/2015
1:35 PM
#00699
Semi Final
H:
LEBANON VALLEY SC 02B SKY
A:
Lower Mac Force
4
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 2
Sunday
2/1/2015
2:00 PM
#00700
Final
H:
Fairmount White Falcons
A:
LEBANON VALLEY SC 02B SKY
2
4
U13 Boys Challenge Division
WVSD 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U13 Boys Challenge Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
1.
LSC 01B Attack
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
4
0
0
19
19
5
5
14
14
12
2.
Rage SC '01 Red Bulls
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
1
1
2
7
7
9
9
-2
-2
5
3.
Olmsted Arsenal FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
1
2
1
10
10
13
13
-3
-3
4
1
4.
Cantolao Mustangs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
1
2
1
8
8
13
13
-5
-5
4
1
5.
QSC '02 Young Guns White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
1
3
0
7
7
11
11
-4
-4
3
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
1.
Fairmount White Falcons
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
3
0
1
17
17
9
9
8
8
10
2.
MonU ManCity
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
2
0
2
14
14
5
5
9
9
8
3.
HMMS-EAGLE FC '02
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
2
2
0
13
13
8
8
5
5
6
4.
Keystone Grifo 01B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
1
2
1
8
8
12
12
-4
-4
4
5.
West-Mont United SA - Premier '01
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
4
0
4
0
6
6
24
24
-18
-18
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
1.
Lebanon Valley SC 02b Sky
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
8
8
4
4
4
4
9
2.
NUU 02 Thunder
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
8
8
4
4
4
4
6
3.
Hershey 02 Orange Venom
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
5
5
8
8
-3
-3
3
4.
LMSC Venom
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
3
3
8
8
-5
-5
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
1.
Lower Mac Force
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
16
16
2
2
14
14
9
2.
02 Boys Elite
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
4
4
7
7
-3
-3
3
2
3.
TE FCE Avalanche
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
4
4
9
9
-5
-5
3
2
4.
QSC '02 Young Guns Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF9
GA
GA9
GD
GD9
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
7
7
13
13
-6
-6
3
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U13 Boys Challenge Division Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Lighthouse Attack - 1
Fairmount White Falcons - 2
Lebanon Valley SC 01b Sky
2/1/2015 1:35 PM
#698 - WVSD 1
2/1/2015 2:00 PM
#700 - WVSD 1
Fairmount White Falcons - 3
Lebanon Valley SC 01b Sky - 4
2/1/2015 1:35 PM
#699 - WVSD 2
Lebanon Valley SC 01b Sky - 4
Lower Mac Force - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls Elite Division
U09 Girls Challenge Division
U9 Boys Elite Division
U9 Boys Challenge White
U9 Boys Challenge Blue
U10 Girls Elite Division
U10 Girls Challenge White Division
U10 Girls Challenge Blue Division
U10 Boys Elite Division
U10 Boys Challenge Division
U11 Girls Elite Division
U11 Girls Challenge White Division
U11 Girls Challenge Blue Division
U11 Boys Elite Division
U11 Boys Challenge White Division
U11 Boys Challenge Blue Division
U12 Girls Elite Division
U12 Girls Challenge White Division
U12 Girls Challenge Blue Division
U12 Boys Elite Division
U12 Boys Challenge White Division
U12 Boys Challenge Blue Division
U13 Girls Elite White Division
U13 Girls Elite Blue Division
U13 Girls Challenge White Division
U13 Girls Challenge Blue Division
U13 Boys Elite Division
U13 Boys Challenge Division
U14 Girls Elite Division
U14 Girls Challenge White Division
U14 Girls Challenge Blue Division
U14 Boys Elite Division
U14 Boys Challenge Division
U15 Girls Elite Division
U15 Girls Challenge Division
U15 Boys Elite Division
U15 Boys Challenge Division
U16 Girls Elite Division
U16 Girls Challenge Division
U16 Boys Elite Division
U16 Boys Challenge Division
U17 Girls Elite Division
U17 Girls Challenge Division
U17 Boys Elite Division
U17 Boys Challenge Division
U19 Girls Elite Division
U19 Girls Challenge Division
U19 Boys Elite Division
U19 Boys Challenge Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U13 Boys Challenge Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Bypass Standings Spinner
Sequence #2
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M02
EPYSAI
2015
EPYSAI
PA514
Y
1
U13 Boys Challenge Division
PAE
2015
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
EPYSAI
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager