Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
SELECT TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team List
Schedules
Spring 2017 Results
Fall 2016 Results
Spring 2016 Results
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
FIELD INFORMATION
DOCS and/or INFO
CLASSIC SCHEDULES
SPRING SELECT PAGE
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2015
Schedule
Standings
U13B 2nd East2 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#04366
H:
Tfca Ral Navy
A:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
U13B 2nd East2
Saturday
8/22/2015
1:00 PM
#04405
H:
TUSA 03B WAKEFC JUNIORS
A:
EWSA Hammers
6
5
U13B 2nd East2
North Main Complex 1
Friday
8/28/2015
6:45 PM
#04365
H:
CASL Black South
A:
EWSA HAMMERS
1
6
U13B 2nd East2
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
8/29/2015
1:30 PM
#04377
H:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
A:
SASL STORM
1
12
U13B 2nd East2
Reedy Creek MS Stadium
Sunday
8/30/2015
3:00 PM
#04402
H:
CASL GREY
A:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
10
0
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
9/12/2015
10:00 AM
#04385
H:
CASL WHITE
A:
SASL Classic Red
3
2
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
9/12/2015
2:00 PM
#04375
H:
CASL Grey
A:
SASL STORM
0
5
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
9/12/2015
3:00 PM
#04395
H:
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
A:
EWSA HAMMERS
2
4
U13B 2nd East2
West View ES 1
Sunday
9/13/2015
1:00 PM
#04376
H:
SASL Classic Red
A:
CASL Grey
1
1
U13B 2nd East2
Lee Senior HS 1
Saturday
9/19/2015
2:00 PM
#04374
H:
SASL STORM
A:
CASL Black South
7
2
U13B 2nd East2
Lee Senior HS 1
Saturday
9/19/2015
3:00 PM
#04370
H:
EWSA HAMMERS
A:
CASL Grey
2
1
U13B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday
9/19/2015
4:00 PM
#04387
H:
SASL Classic Red
A:
03 (19U) GCAA CLEVE UTD STRIKERS
0
4
U13B 2nd East2
Lee Senior HS 1
Saturday
9/19/2015
4:30 PM
#04397
H:
TFCA HSFV NAVY
A:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
4
0
U13B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday
9/20/2015
1:00 PM
#04404
H:
CASL Black South
A:
TUSA 03B WAKEFC JUNIORS
4
6
U13B 2nd East2
Prestonwood 2
Sunday
9/20/2015
1:00 PM
#04371
H:
CASL WHITE
A:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
3
0
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday
9/20/2015
2:30 PM
#04406
H:
Tfca Ral Navy
A:
SASL STORM
0
7
U13B 2nd East2
Reedy Creek MS Stadium
Friday
9/25/2015
6:45 PM
#04356
H:
CASL White
A:
CASL Black South
1
1
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
9/26/2015
4:00 PM
#04380
H:
SASL Storm
A:
EWSA Hammers
U13B 2nd East2
Lee Senior HS 1
Sunday
9/27/2015
2:00 PM
#04393
H:
TUSA 03B Wakefc Juniors
A:
SASL STORM
1
2
U13B 2nd East2
North Main Complex 1
Sunday
10/4/2015
3:40 PM
#04364
H:
TUSA 03B WAKEFC JUNIORS
A:
SASL Classic Red
3
1
U13B 2nd East2
North Main Complex 1
Sunday
10/4/2015
7:00 PM
#04383
H:
CASL GREY
A:
Tfca Ral Navy
3
0
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday
10/9/2015
6:45 PM
#04394
H:
CASL White
A:
EWSA HAMMERS
3
6
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
10/11/2015
3:00 PM
#04367
H:
CASL White
A:
TUSA 03B WAKEFC JUNIORS
2
3
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday
10/17/2015
10:00 AM
#04378
H:
CASL BLACK SOUTH
A:
CASL Grey
4
2
U13B 2nd East2
Prestonwood 2
Saturday
10/17/2015
10:00 AM
#04362
H:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
A:
CASL WHITE
0
4
U13B 2nd East2
WakeMed SP 06
Saturday
10/17/2015
11:00 AM
#04409
H:
TUSA 03B WAKEFC JUNIORS
A:
Tfca Ral Navy
7
1
U13B 2nd East2
North Main Complex 1
Saturday
10/17/2015
1:30 PM
#04360
H:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
A:
EWSA HAMMERS
1
12
U13B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 2
Saturday
10/17/2015
2:00 PM
#04403
H:
SASL STORM
A:
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
6
1
U13B 2nd East2
Lee Christian School
Sunday
10/18/2015
3:00 PM
#04392
H:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
A:
SASL STORM
0
8
U13B 2nd East2
Mills Park 1
Sunday
10/18/2015
3:45 PM
#04384
H:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
A:
SASL CLASSIC RED
4
7
U13B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday
10/18/2015
5:00 PM
#04407
H:
EWSA HAMMERS
A:
Tfca Ral Navy
10
1
U13B 2nd East2
KSP Wakestone
Saturday
10/24/2015
12:00 PM
#04386
H:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
A:
CASL GREY
0
2
U13B 2nd East2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/24/2015
2:00 PM
#04382
H:
SASL STORM
A:
SASL Classic Red
9
1
U13B 2nd East2
San-Lee MS
Saturday
10/24/2015
2:00 PM
#04379
H:
03 (19U) GCAA CLEVE UTD STRIKERS
A:
CASL Black South
4
2
U13B 2nd East2
West View ES 1
Sunday
10/25/2015
11:15 AM
#04400
H:
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
A:
CASL GREY
1
3
U13B 2nd East2
West View ES 1
Sunday
10/25/2015
11:30 AM
#04408
H:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
A:
CASL BLACK SOUTH
0
7
U13B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday
10/25/2015
1:00 PM
#04396
H:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
A:
TUSA 03B WAKEFC JUNIORS
0
15
U13B 2nd East2
Middle Creek Pk 2 (Turf)
Sunday
10/25/2015
6:00 PM
#04401
H:
CASL WHITE
A:
Tfca Ral Navy
6
0
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Thursday
10/29/2015
7:45 PM
#04363
H:
Tfca Ral Navy
A:
TUSA 02B XL RANGERS WHITE
3
7
U13B 2nd East2
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
10/31/2015
10:00 AM
#04381
H:
CASL WHITE
A:
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
3
0
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday
10/31/2015
12:00 PM
#04355
H:
CASL GREY
A:
TUSA 03B Wakefc Juniors
3
2
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday
10/31/2015
1:00 PM
#04369
H:
EWSA HAMMERS
A:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
19
0
U13B 2nd East2
Knightdale Station Park 1
Saturday
10/31/2015
4:00 PM
#04391
H:
SASL Classic Red
A:
CASL BLACK SOUTH
1
3
U13B 2nd East2
San-Lee MS
Sunday
11/1/2015
1:00 PM
#04390
H:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
A:
CASL BLACK SOUTH
0
9
U13B 2nd East2
Mills Park 1
Sunday
11/1/2015
1:00 PM
#04373
H:
CASL GREY
A:
CASL White
2
1
U13B 2nd East2
WRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday
11/1/2015
2:15 PM
#04368
H:
TUSA 03B WAKEFC JUNIORS
A:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
8
2
U13B 2nd East2
North Main Complex 1
Saturday
11/7/2015
10:00 AM
#04389
H:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
A:
03 (19U) GCAA CLEVE UTD STRIKERS
0
5
U13B 2nd East2
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
11/7/2015
11:00 AM
#04399
H:
SASL STORM
A:
CASL White
5
2
U13B 2nd East2
San-Lee MS
Saturday
11/7/2015
1:00 PM
#04359
H:
SASL Classic Red
A:
EWSA Hammers
U13B 2nd East2
San-Lee MS
Saturday
11/7/2015
3:00 PM
#04388
H:
Tfca Ral Navy
A:
CASL BLACK SOUTH
1
7
U13B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 2
Sunday
11/8/2015
4:00 PM
#04358
H:
TFCA RAL NAVY
A:
SASL Classic Red
3
1
U13B 2nd East2
Trinity Academy Soccer 1
Tuesday
11/10/2015
7:30 PM
#04398
H:
Tfca Ral Navy
A:
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
U13B 2nd East2
Mills Park 2 (Turf)
Saturday
11/14/2015
10:00 AM
#04361
H:
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
A:
TUSA 03B Wakefc Juniors
U13B 2nd East2
West View ES 1
Saturday
11/14/2015
3:00 PM
#04372
H:
SASL CLASSIC RED
A:
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
5
0
U13B 2nd East2
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
11/15/2015
2:30 PM
#04357
H:
TFCA Hsfv Navy
A:
03 (19U) GCAA CLEVE UTD STRIKERS
1
7
U13B 2nd East2
Oakridge Farms AF 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U13B 2nd East2 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
SASL Storm
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
9
0
0
61
8
53
39
27
2.
TUSA 03B Wakefc Juniors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
7
2
0
51
20
31
19
21
1
3.
EWSA Hammers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
7
1
0
64
15
49
25
21
1
4.
CASL Grey
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
6
3
1
27
16
11
6
19
5.
CASL White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
4
1
28
19
9
8
16
3
6.
CASL Black South
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
4
1
40
28
12
5
16
3
7.
03 (19U) GCAA Cleve Utd Strikers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
4
4
0
24
19
5
4
12
8.
SASL Classic Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
2
6
1
19
30
-11
-8
7
9.
Tfca Ral Navy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
9
48
-39
-30
3
3
10.
TFCA Hsfv Navy
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
1
8
0
13
66
-53
-32
3
3
11.
TUSA 02B XL Rangers White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
1
9
0
7
74
-67
-36
3
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East1
U11G 2nd East2
U11G 2nd West1
U11G 2nd West2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont
U11B OPEN West
U11B 2nd East1
U11B 2nd East2
U11B 2nd Piedmont1
U11B 2nd Piedmont2
U11B 2nd West1
U11B 2nd West2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West1
U12G 2nd West2
U12B OPEN East
U12B OPEN Piedmont1
U12B OPEN Piedmont2
U12B OPEN West
U12B 2nd East1
U12B 2nd East2
U12B 2nd Piedmont1
U12B 2nd Piedmont2
U12B 2nd West1
U12B 2nd West2
U12B 2nd West3
U12B 2nd West2
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West1
U13G OPEN West2
U13G 2nd East
U13G 2nd Piedmont1
U13G 2nd West1
U13G 2nd West2
U13B OPEN East1
U13B OPEN East2
U13B OPEN Piedmont
U13B OPEN West1
U13B OPEN West2
U13B 2nd East1
U13B 2nd East2
U13B 2nd Piedmont1
U13B 2nd Piedmont2
U13B 2nd West1
U13B 2nd West2
U13B Open East1
U14G SRPLE
U14G SRPL1st
U14G Premier
U14G 1st East
U14G 1st West
U14G 2nd East1
U14G 2nd East2
U14G 2nd Piedmont
U14G 2nd West
U14B SRPLE
U14B SRPL1st
U14B Premier
U14B 1st East
U14B 1st West
U14B 2nd East1
U14B 2nd East2
U14B 2nd East3
U14B 2nd Piedmont1
U14B 2nd Piedmont2
U14B 2nd West1
U14B 2nd West2
U14B 2nd West3
U15G R3PL
U15G Premier
U15G 1st East
U15G 1st West
U15G 2nd East
U15G 2nd Piedmont1
U15G 2nd West1
U15G 2nd West2
U16G R3PL
U16G Premier
U16G 1st East
U16G 1st West
U16G 2nd East
U16G 2nd Piedmont
U16G 2nd West
U17G R3PL
U17G Premier
U17G 1st East
U17G 1st West
U17G 2nd East
U17G 2nd West
U18G R3PL
U18G Premier
U18G 1st East
U18G 1st West
U18G 2nd East
U18G 2nd West
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U13B 2nd East2
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M07
Y
NCFL
2015
NCYSASEL
NC000
Y
0
U13B 2nd East2
NC
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCYSASEL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager