Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
SELECT TEAMS/SCHEDULES
Team List
Schedules
Spring 2017 Results
Fall 2016 Results
Spring 2016 Results
Rcrd A Gme Rslt REF ONLY
FIELD INFORMATION
DOCS and/or INFO
CLASSIC SCHEDULES
SPRING SELECT PAGE
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2016
Schedule
Standings
U13B 2nd West1 Schedule
Saturday
8/27/2016
12:00 PM
#20580
H:
CSA Hville Copa
A:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
0
6
U13B 2nd West1
North Meck Pk 2
Friday
9/2/2016
7:00 PM
#20598
H:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
A:
CR White Rapids
5
1
U13B 2nd West1
RBP 05 - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
9/10/2016
2:00 PM
#20590
H:
WCWAA White
A:
CSA MATTHEWS COPA
0
6
U13B 2nd West1
Matthews Sportsplex #03
Saturday
9/10/2016
2:00 PM
#20563
H:
CR White Rapids
A:
CUFC BLACK
1
2
U13B 2nd West1
RBP 06 - Charlottebraces.com
Sunday
9/11/2016
11:00 AM
#20556
H:
CSA North-cab Mundial
A:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
0
6
U13B 2nd West1
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
9/11/2016
11:00 AM
#20583
H:
CUFC GREEN
A:
WCWAA White
7
0
U13B 2nd West1
Palisades Park 1
Sunday
9/11/2016
5:00 PM
#20595
H:
CUFC Black
A:
MHAA MHS PREMIERE BLACK
0
7
U13B 2nd West1
Palisades Park 1
Friday
9/16/2016
6:00 PM
#20593
H:
CSA Hville Copa
A:
CR WHITE RAPIDS
1
3
U13B 2nd West1
North Meck Pk 2
Saturday
9/17/2016
9:00 AM
#20588
H:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
A:
CUFC Black
1
1
U13B 2nd West1
Shuffletown Park
Saturday
9/17/2016
12:00 PM
#20568
H:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
A:
CSA Matthews Copa
2
0
U13B 2nd West1
RBP 05 - Charlottebraces.com
Sunday
9/18/2016
11:00 AM
#20596
H:
CUFC Green
A:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
1
1
U13B 2nd West1
Palisades Park 2
Sunday
9/18/2016
3:00 PM
#20594
H:
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL
A:
WCWAA White
7
0
U13B 2nd West1
Frank Liske Park 11
Sunday
9/18/2016
5:00 PM
#20592
H:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
A:
CSA Charlotte Mundial
1
0
U13B 2nd West1
RBP 05 - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
9/24/2016
10:00 AM
#20560
H:
MHAA Mhs Premiere Black
A:
CR White Rapids
1
1
U13B 2nd West1
Martha Rivers 2
Saturday
9/24/2016
10:00 AM
#20574
H:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
A:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
0
4
U13B 2nd West1
Shuffletown Park
Saturday
9/24/2016
12:00 PM
#20570
H:
CUFC Black
A:
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL
1
8
U13B 2nd West1
Ramblewood 03
Saturday
9/24/2016
12:00 PM
#20558
H:
CUFC Green
A:
CSA HVILLE COPA
2
3
U13B 2nd West1
Ramblewood 04
Saturday
9/24/2016
4:00 PM
#20554
H:
CSA Matthews Copa
A:
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL
0
3
U13B 2nd West1
Davie 1
Sunday
9/25/2016
2:00 PM
#20562
H:
MHAA Mhs Premiere Black
A:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
0
8
U13B 2nd West1
Martha Rivers 2
Sunday
9/25/2016
3:00 PM
#20578
H:
WCWAA White
A:
CUFC BLACK
1
5
U13B 2nd West1
Matthews Sportsplex #04
Saturday
10/1/2016
9:30 AM
#20565
H:
CSA Hville Copa
A:
CSA MATTHEWS COPA
1
2
U13B 2nd West1
North Meck Pk 2
Saturday
10/1/2016
2:00 PM
#20542
H:
CUFC Black
A:
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL
0
8
U13B 2nd West1
Ramblewood 02
Sunday
10/2/2016
11:00 AM
#20547
H:
MHAA MHS PREMIERE BLACK
A:
CSA Hville Copa
4
1
U13B 2nd West1
Martha Rivers 2
Sunday
10/2/2016
5:00 PM
#20551
H:
CR WHITE RAPIDS
A:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
4
2
U13B 2nd West1
RBP 05 - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
10/8/2016
9:00 AM
#20581
H:
CSA Matthews Copa
A:
CSA Charlotte Mundial
4
4
U13B 2nd West1
Col. Beatty 3A
Saturday
10/15/2016
10:00 AM
#20571
H:
CR White Rapids
A:
CUFC Green
1
1
U13B 2nd West1
RBP 06 - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
10/15/2016
12:00 PM
#20564
H:
CSA North-cab Mundial
A:
CSA Charlotte Mundial
0
0
U13B 2nd West1
Frank Liske Park 11
Saturday
10/15/2016
12:00 PM
#20553
H:
CUFC Black
A:
CSA HVILLE COPA
2
3
U13B 2nd West1
Ramblewood 03
Saturday
10/15/2016
4:00 PM
#20572
H:
WCWAA White
A:
MHAA MHS PREMIERE BLACK
0
8
U13B 2nd West1
Matthews Sportsplex #04
Sunday
10/16/2016
11:00 AM
#20541
H:
CSA Matthews Copa
A:
CUFC GREEN
0
1
U13B 2nd West1
Col. Beatty 3A
Sunday
10/16/2016
3:00 PM
#20601
H:
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL
A:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
2
0
U13B 2nd West1
Frank Liske Park 11
Saturday
10/22/2016
8:00 AM
#20584
H:
MHAA MHS PREMIERE BLACK
A:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
2
1
U13B 2nd West1
Martha Rivers 4
Saturday
10/22/2016
10:00 AM
#20550
H:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
A:
WCWAA White
4
0
U13B 2nd West1
RBP 06 - Charlottebraces.com
Saturday
10/22/2016
2:00 PM
#20587
H:
CR WHITE RAPIDS
A:
CSA Charlotte Mundial
2
1
U13B 2nd West1
Bailey Road 1
Saturday
10/22/2016
2:00 PM
#20557
H:
CUFC Black
A:
CSA MATTHEWS COPA
0
6
U13B 2nd West1
Ramblewood 02
Saturday
10/22/2016
4:00 PM
#20545
H:
CSA North-cab Mundial
A:
CUFC Green
0
0
U13B 2nd West1
Frank Liske Park 02
Sunday
10/23/2016
11:00 AM
#20582
H:
CSA North-cab Mundial
A:
CR WHITE RAPIDS
0
1
U13B 2nd West1
Frank Liske Park 11
Sunday
10/23/2016
1:00 PM
#20576
H:
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL
A:
CSA Hville Copa
2
1
U13B 2nd West1
OrthoCarolina 04
Sunday
10/23/2016
1:00 PM
#20602
H:
CUFC Black
A:
CUFC GREEN
0
1
U13B 2nd West1
Palisades Park 1
Friday
10/28/2016
7:00 PM
#20569
H:
CSA HVILLE COPA
A:
CSA North-cab Mundial
4
0
U13B 2nd West1
North Meck Pk 2
Saturday
10/29/2016
10:00 AM
#20600
H:
CSA Matthews Copa
A:
MHAA Mhs Premiere Black
1
1
U13B 2nd West1
Davie 1
Saturday
10/29/2016
12:00 PM
#20566
H:
LNSC 04 WEST VAPOR WHITE
A:
WCWAA White
5
2
U13B 2nd West1
East Lincoln MS
Saturday
10/29/2016
12:00 PM
#20552
H:
CUFC Green
A:
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL
1
5
U13B 2nd West1
Ramblewood 04
Sunday
10/30/2016
11:00 AM
#20577
H:
CUFC GREEN
A:
MHAA Mhs Premiere Black
2
1
U13B 2nd West1
Palisades Park 1
Sunday
10/30/2016
1:00 PM
#20599
H:
CSA Hville Copa
A:
WCWAA White
U13B 2nd West1
North Meck Pk 2
Sunday
10/30/2016
2:00 PM
#20559
H:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
A:
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL
1
6
U13B 2nd West1
East Lincoln MS
Friday
11/4/2016
6:00 PM
#20548
H:
CSA CHARLOTTE MUNDIAL
A:
WCWAA White
9
0
U13B 2nd West1
OrthoCarolina 01
Saturday
11/5/2016
12:00 PM
#20546
H:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
A:
CSA MATTHEWS COPA
0
5
U13B 2nd West1
East Lincoln MS
Saturday
11/5/2016
2:00 PM
#20544
H:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
A:
CUFC Black
6
1
U13B 2nd West1
Bailey Road 1
Saturday
11/5/2016
4:00 PM
#20539
H:
CSA Charlotte Mundial
A:
MHAA MHS PREMIERE BLACK
2
3
U13B 2nd West1
OrthoCarolina 04
Saturday
11/5/2016
6:00 PM
#20538
H:
WCWAA White
A:
CR WHITE RAPIDS
0
3
U13B 2nd West1
Weddington Optimist Park 01
Sunday
11/6/2016
11:00 AM
#20575
H:
CSA MATTHEWS COPA
A:
CR White Rapids
4
0
U13B 2nd West1
Davie 1
Sunday
11/6/2016
1:00 PM
#20586
H:
CUFC Green
A:
04 (19U) CISC NM TAN
0
2
U13B 2nd West1
Palisades Park 1
Sunday
11/6/2016
4:00 PM
#20589
H:
MHAA Mhs Premiere Black
A:
CSA NORTH-CAB MUNDIAL
2
4
U13B 2nd West1
Martha Rivers 2
Monday
11/7/2016
7:30 PM
#20540
H:
CSA HVILLE COPA
A:
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
4
0
U13B 2nd West1
North Meck Pk 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U13B 2nd West1 Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
1.
04 (19U) CISC NM Tan
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
10
0
0
44
2
42
37
30
2.
CSA North-cab Mundial
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
3
2
24
13
11
7
17
3
3.
CR White Rapids
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
3
2
17
17
0
0
17
3
4.
CSA Matthews Copa
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
3
2
28
12
16
14
17
3
5.
MHAA Mhs Premiere Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
3
2
29
20
9
7
17
3
6.
CSA Charlotte Mundial
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
5
3
2
37
14
23
17
17
1
7.
CUFC Green
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
4
3
3
16
13
3
1
15
8.
CSA Hville Copa
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
4
5
0
18
21
-3
-2
12
9.
CUFC Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
2
7
1
12
42
-30
-22
7
10.
LNSC 04 West Vapor White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
10
1
7
2
11
31
-20
-20
5
11.
WCWAA White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD5
Pts
TB
9
0
9
0
3
54
-51
-39
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U11G OPEN East
U11G OPEN West
U11G 2nd East
U11G 2nd Piedmont
U11G 2nd West1
U11G 2nd West 2
U11B OPEN East
U11B OPEN Piedmont
U11B OPEN West1
U11B OPEN West2
U11B 2nd East1
U11B 2nd East2
U11B 2nd East3
U11B 2nd Piedmont
U11B 2nd West1
U11B 2nd West2
U12G OPEN East
U12G OPEN Piedmont
U12G OPEN West
U12G 2nd East
U12G 2nd Piedmont
U12G 2nd West1
U12G 2nd West2
U12B OPEN East1
U12B OPEN East2
U12B OPEN East3
U12B OPEN West1
U12B OPEN West2
U12B 2nd East1
U12B 2nd East2
U12B 2nd Piedmont
U12B 2nd West 1
U12B 2nd West2
U12B 2nd West3
U13G OPEN East
U13G OPEN Piedmont
U13G OPEN West1
U13G OPEN West2
U13G 2nd East1
U13G 2nd East2
U13G 2nd West1
U13G 2nd West2
U13B OPEN East1
U13B OPEN East2
U13B OPEN East3
U13B OPEN West1
U13B OPEN West2
U13B 2nd East1
U13B 2nd East2
U13B 2nd Piedmont
U13B 2nd West1
U13B 2nd West2
U14G OPEN East1
U14G OPEN East2
U14G OPEN West1
U14G OPEN West2
U14G 2nd East1
U14G 2nd East2
U14G 2nd West1
U14G 2nd West2
U14B OPEN East1
U14B OPEN East2
U14B OPEN Piedmont
U14B OPEN West1
U14B OPEN West2
U14B 2nd East1
U14B 2nd East2
U14B 2nd Piedmont
U14B 2nd West1
U14B 2nd West2
U15G SRPL
U15G Premier
U15G 1st East
U15G 1st West
U15G 2nd East
U15G 2nd Piedmont
U15G 2nd West1
U15G 2nd West2
U15B OSL West
U15B OSL Piedmont
U15B OSL East
U16G SRPL
U16G Premier
U16G 1st East
U16G 1st West
U16G 2nd East1
U16G 2nd East2
U16G 2nd Piedmont
U16G 2nd West
U17G SRPL
U17G Premier
U17G 1st East
U17G 1st West
U17G 2nd East
U17G 2nd West
U18G SRPL
U18G Premier
U18G 1st East
U18G 1st West
U18G 2nd East (2x H/A)
U18G 2nd Piedmont
U18G 2nd West
U19G SRPL
U19G Premier
U19G 1st East
U19G 1st West
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U13B 2nd West1
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U13M09
Y
NCFL
2016
NCYSASEL
NC000
Y
1
U13B 2nd West1
NC
2018
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NCYSASEL
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager