Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Home team appears on the top of the bracket game.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
U14 Girls Schedule
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
8:15 AM
#02746
H:
TE WILDKICKERS
A:
LNUSC Nitro
3
1
U14 Girls
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:15 AM
#02756
H:
MonU Cyclones
A:
HEAT
0
1
U14 Girls
Souderton Area High School Turf
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02761
H:
PENN LEGACY 00 WHITE F
A:
Buckingham United Crush
1
0
U14 Girls
Hempfield High School Quad 2
Saturday
3/29/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02754
H:
FC Philadelphia 00G Black I
A:
YMS NITRO
1
4
U14 Girls
Agnes Irwin School
Sunday, March 30, 2014
Sunday
3/30/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02760
H:
Hunter SC Attack
A:
PHANTOMS
0
3
U14 Girls
Blue White 10
Thursday, April 3, 2014
Thursday
4/3/2014
UNVERIFIED
7:15 PM
#02774
H:
PYO Panthers
A:
Warminster Wildcats
0
0
U14 Girls
Parkwood Field #08
Saturday, April 5, 2014
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02771
H:
LNUSC Nitro
A:
Nether United Tornadoes
1
1
U14 Girls
Core Creek Park Field 8
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02765
H:
Lower Mac 00 Blue 560 560
A:
PA CLASSICS PREMIER 00
1
6
U14 Girls
Creamery Park 7
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02752
H:
PHANTOMS
A:
FC Philadelphia 00G Black I
2
1
U14 Girls
Blue White 10
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#02762
H:
Patriots FC Fire
A:
Warrington Warriors
2
2
U14 Girls
Veterans Fields 1
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02748
H:
WCUSC Pride'00
A:
CRUSA MAYHEM
1
3
U14 Girls
Thornbury Soccer Park #02
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02778
H:
LOWER MAC WHITE
A:
TE Wildkickers
1
0
U14 Girls
Creamery Park 7
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02764
H:
YMS NITRO
A:
Hunter SC Attack
3
0
U14 Girls
Macclesfield Field C
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:30 PM
#02743
H:
Heat
A:
HSC Flames
3
3
U14 Girls
Souderton Area High School Turf
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02767
H:
Warminster Wildcats
A:
PENN LEGACY 00 WHITE F
0
3
U14 Girls
William Tennent Field A
Saturday
4/5/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02772
H:
Lower Mac White
A:
Nether United Tornadoes
1
1
U14 Girls
Creamery Park 7
Sunday, April 6, 2014
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02759
H:
YMS NITRO
A:
Phantoms
3
0
U14 Girls
Macclesfield Field C
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:30 AM
#02780
H:
CRUSA MAYHEM
A:
Towamencin Tornados
5
1
U14 Girls
Muni Park #2
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#02751
H:
MAGIC
A:
Lower Mac White
1
0
U14 Girls
Hoover PIT
Sunday
4/6/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02779
H:
NETHER UNITED TORNADOES
A:
TE Wildkickers
3
1
U14 Girls
Chester Park 1
Wednesday, April 9, 2014
Wednesday
4/9/2014
UNVERIFIED
7:45 PM
#02773
H:
HSC Flames
A:
KYIV DYNAMO RED
0
5
U14 Girls
Haverford reserve
Friday, April 11, 2014
Friday
4/11/2014
UNVERIFIED
6:00 PM
#02782
H:
KYIV DYNAMO RED
A:
MonU Cyclones
2
1
U14 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02750
H:
LNUSC NITRO
A:
Lower Mac White
3
1
U14 Girls
Core Creek Park Field 8
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:15 AM
#02781
H:
Towamencin Tornados
A:
BMYSA WILD THINGS
0
3
U14 Girls
Christopher Dock HS
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02766
H:
PYO Panthers
A:
Penn Legacy 00 White F
0
0
U14 Girls
Parkwood Field #12
Saturday
4/12/2014
12:00 PM
#02744
H:
MonU Cyclones
A:
HSC Flames
1
1
U14 Girls
Zehr 3
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02770
H:
BMYSA WILD THINGS
A:
WCUSC Pride'00
1
0
U14 Girls
Back Mountain Recreation Complex 1
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02755
H:
KYIV DYNAMO RED
A:
Heat
1
0
U14 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:30 PM
#02758
H:
LOWER MAC 00 BLUE 560 560
A:
Patriots FC Fire
1
0
U14 Girls
Creamery Park 7
Saturday
4/12/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02763
H:
PA CLASSICS PREMIER 00
A:
Warrington Warriors
1
0
U14 Girls
PAC Kreider 1
Sunday, April 13, 2014
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#02769
H:
Towamencin Tornados
A:
WCUSC Pride'00
2
2
U14 Girls
Gristmill Park Field 1
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#02753
H:
HUNTER SC ATTACK
A:
FC Philadelphia 00G Black I
1
0
U14 Girls
Agnes Irwin School
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#02768
H:
WARRINGTON WARRIORS
A:
Lower Mac 00 Blue 560 560
1
0
U14 Girls
King Park Upper
Sunday
4/13/2014
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#02749
H:
BMYSA WILD THINGS
A:
CRUSA Mayhem
7
1
U14 Girls
Back Mountain Recreation Complex 1
Monday, April 14, 2014
Monday
4/14/2014
6:00 PM
#02745
H:
MAGIC
A:
LNUSC Nitro
1
1
U14 Girls
Hoover Front
Thursday, April 17, 2014
Thursday
4/17/2014
5:30 PM
#02776
H:
Nether United Tornadoes
A:
MAGIC
0
7
U14 Girls
Chester Park 2
Saturday, April 19, 2014
Saturday
4/19/2014
10:00 AM
#02757
H:
PA CLASSICS PREMIER 00
A:
Patriots FC Fire
4
0
U14 Girls
PAC Kreider 1
Monday, April 21, 2014
Monday
4/21/2014
7:15 PM
#02747
H:
PYO PANTHERS
A:
Buckingham United Crush
3
2
U14 Girls
Parkwood Field #08
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Saturday
4/26/2014
UNVERIFIED
10:00 AM
#02775
H:
Warminster Wildcats
A:
BUCKINGHAM UNITED CRUSH
0
2
U14 Girls
George Bush Park 4
Saturday
4/26/2014
4:00 PM
#02739
Quarter Final
H:
PA CLASSICS PREMIER 00
A:
YMS Nitro
3
2
U14 Girls
PAC Kreider 1
Saturday
4/26/2014
4:00 PM
#02738
Quarter Final
H:
KYIV DYNAMO RED
A:
BMYSA Wild Things
2
0
U14 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Sunday, April 27, 2014
Sunday
4/27/2014
10:00 AM
#02777
H:
TE Wildkickers
A:
MAGIC
0
4
U14 Girls
Delaware Valley Friends School
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday
5/3/2014
10:00 AM
#02741
Semi Final
H:
PA CLASSICS PREMIER 00
A:
Penn Legacy 00 White F
2
1
U14 Girls
*** Overtime ***
Saturday
5/3/2014
4:00 PM
#02740
Semi Final
H:
Kyiv Dynamo Red
A:
MAGIC
0
2
U14 Girls
Ukrainian Nationals 06
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday
5/17/2014
3:30 PM
#02742
Final
H:
MAGIC
A:
PA Classics Premier 00
1
0
U14 Girls
United Sports #02A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
U14 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PA Classics Premier 00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
4
0
4
4
3
2.
Warrington Warriors
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Lower Mac 00 Blue 560 560
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
Patriots FC Fire
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
2
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
YMS Nitro
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Phantoms
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hunter SC Attack
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Philadelphia 00G Black I
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
MonU Cyclones
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
1.
HSC Flames
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
Kyiv Dynamo Red
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4.
Heat
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
PYO Panthers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
3
2.
Warminster Wildcats
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2.
Penn Legacy 00 White F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4.
Buckingham United Crush
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
3
-1
-1
0
2
Group E
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Towamencin Tornados
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
CRUSA Mayhem
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
WCUSC Pride'00
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BMYSA Wild Things
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group F
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1.
MAGIC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
12
1
11
8
7
2.
LNUSC Nitro
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
3.
Lower Mac White
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4.
TE Wildkickers
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
4
-4
-4
0
3
5.
Nether United Tornadoes
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
0
7
-7
-4
0
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
U14 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Ukrainian Nationals Kyiv Dynamo Red - 2
Ukrainian Nationals Kyiv Dynamo Red - 0
Hulmeville Magic - 1
Hulmeville Magic
4/26/2014 4:00 PM
#2738 - UASC 06
5/3/2014 4:00 PM
#2740 - UASC 06
Back Mountain Wild Things - 0
5/17/2014 3:30 PM
#2742 - United Sports #02A
Hulmeville Magic - 2
PA Classics Premier 99 - 3
PA Classics Premier 99 - 2
4/26/2014 4:00 PM
#2739 - PAC Kreider 1
5/3/2014 10:00 AM
#2741 -
Overtime
YMS Nitro - 2
PA Classics Premier 99 - 0
Penn Legacy 99 White F - 1
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U09 Girls A
U09 Girls B
U09 Boys A
U09 Boys B
U10 Girls A
U10 Girls B
U10 Boys A
U10 Boys B
U11 Girls A
U11 Girls B
U11 Boys A
U11 Boys B
U12 Girls
U12 Boys
U13 Girls
U13 Boys
U14 Girls
U14 Boys
U15 Girls
U15 Boys
U16 Girls
U16 Boys
U17 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for U14 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F01
CHALLPAE
2014
CHALLPAE
PA000
Y
0
U14 Girls
PAE
2014
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
CHALLPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager