Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Schedules
Schedules
Fall 2014 Results
Fall 2013 Results
Fall 2012 Results
Fall 2011 Results
Fall 2010 Results
Fall 2009 Results
Messaging
Information
Rules
Club Contacts
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Teams
Player Stats
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2012
Schedule
Standings
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division Schedule
Sunday
8/26/2012
12:00 PM
#00579
H:
Ssc Flames
A:
VALPO MYSTICS
0
3
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
LOFS Campground U14-7
Sunday
8/26/2012
12:00 PM
#00577
H:
DYER SKY BLUE
A:
GSC Maniacs
8
0
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Pheasant Hills Park U14
Sunday
8/26/2012
12:00 PM
#00578
H:
Lowell Lady Red Devils
A:
OD WAVE RUNNERS
0
1
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Three Creeks U14
Sunday
9/9/2012
12:00 PM
#00581
H:
DYER SKY BLUE
A:
Valpo Mystics
2
1
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Pheasant Hills Park U14
Sunday
9/9/2012
12:00 PM
#00582
H:
LOWELL LADY RED DEVILS
A:
GSC Maniacs
3
1
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Three Creeks U14
Sunday
9/9/2012
1:15 PM
#00580
H:
OD WAVE RUNNERS
A:
Ssc Flames
4
2
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Ogden Dunes
Sunday
9/16/2012
12:00 PM
#00584
H:
GSC Maniacs
A:
SSC FLAMES
0
4
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
*** Overtime ***
Sunday
9/16/2012
12:00 PM
#00583
H:
Lowell Lady Red Devils
A:
DYER SKY BLUE
0
1
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Three Creeks U14
Sunday
9/16/2012
1:00 PM
#00585
H:
Valpo Mystics
A:
OD WAVE RUNNERS
0
7
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Old Fairgrounds
Sunday
9/23/2012
12:00 PM
#00586
H:
GSC Maniacs
A:
VALPO MYSTICS
0
5
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Eldon Ready Elementary School
Sunday
9/23/2012
12:00 PM
#00588
H:
LOWELL LADY RED DEVILS
A:
Ssc Flames
4
2
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Three Creeks U14
Sunday
9/23/2012
2:30 PM
#00587
H:
OD Wave Runners
A:
DYER SKY BLUE
1
3
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Ogden Dunes
Sunday
9/30/2012
12:00 PM
#00591
H:
GSC MANIACS
A:
OD Wave Runners
1
0
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
9/30/2012
12:00 PM
#00589
H:
Ssc Flames
A:
Dyer Sky Blue
2
2
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
LOFS Campground U14-7
Sunday
9/30/2012
12:00 PM
#00590
H:
VALPO MYSTICS
A:
Lowell Lady Red Devils
2
0
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Old Fairgrounds
Sunday
10/7/2012
12:00 PM
#00592
H:
GSC Maniacs
A:
DYER SKY BLUE
0
4
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Eldon Ready Elementary School
Sunday
10/7/2012
12:00 PM
#00594
H:
Valpo Mystics
A:
Ssc Flames
1
1
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Old Fairgrounds
Sunday
10/7/2012
1:15 PM
#00593
H:
OD WAVE RUNNERS
A:
Lowell Lady Red Devils
1
0
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Ogden Dunes
Saturday
10/13/2012
1:30 PM
#00596
H:
SSC FLAMES
A:
GSC Maniacs
8
0
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
LOFS Campground U14-7
Saturday
10/13/2012
1:30 PM
#00597
H:
OD WAVE RUNNERS
A:
Valpo Mystics
3
2
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Ogden Dunes
Sunday
10/14/2012
12:00 PM
#00600
H:
Ssc Flames
A:
LOWELL LADY RED DEVILS
1
2
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
LOFS Campground U14-7
Sunday
10/14/2012
12:00 PM
#00599
H:
VALPO MYSTICS
A:
GSC Maniacs
5
0
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Old Fairgrounds
Sunday
10/14/2012
12:00 PM
#00598
H:
Dyer Sky Blue
A:
OD WAVE RUNNERS
1
5
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Pheasant Hills Park U14
Wednesday
10/17/2012
6:45 PM
#00595
H:
Dyer Sky Blue
A:
Lowell Lady Red Devils
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Pheasant Hills Park U14
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
OD Wave Runners
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
6
2
0
22
9
13
18
2.
Dyer Sky Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
5
1
1
21
9
12
16
3.
Valpo Mystics
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
4
3
1
19
13
6
13
4.
Lowell Lady Red Devils
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
7
3
4
0
9
9
0
9
5.
Ssc Flames
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
2
4
2
20
16
4
8
6.
GSC Maniacs
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
Pts
TB
8
1
7
0
2
37
-35
3
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 08 Boys A Division
Under 08 Boys B Division
Under 08 Boys C Division
Under 10 Girls Bronze Division
Under 10 Girls Red Division
Under 10 Girls White Division
Under 10 Girls Blue Division
Under 10 Boys Silver Division
Under 10 Boys Bronze Division
Under 10 Boys Red Division
Under 10 Boys White Division
Under 10 Boys Blue Division
Under 10 Boys Green Division
Under 10 Boys Yellow Division
Under 10 Boys Purple Division
Under 12 Girls Silver Division
Under 12 Girls Bronze Division
Under 12 Girls Red Division
Under 12 Girls White Division
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Under 12 Boys Red Division
Under 12 Boys White Division
Under 12 Boys Blue Division
Under 12 Boys Green Division
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Under 14 Girls Silver Division
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Under 14 Boys Silver Division
Under 14 Boys Bronze Division
Under 14 Boys Red Division
Under 14 Boys White Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F03
NWISLF
2012
NWISLF
Y
0
Under 14 Girls Bronze Division
2019
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
NWISLF
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager