Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Schedules
Archive
2017 Schedules
2016 Schedules
2015 Schedules
2014 Schedules
2013 Schedules
2012 Schedules
2011 Schedules
2010 Schedules
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2013
To view your schedule, please select the appropriate age group and gender from the pull down menu.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 16 Girls Premier Group Schedule
Saturday
6/22/2013
9:00 AM
#00212
H:
OREGON RUSH 97 NIKE
A:
G-97 Black
6
1
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #11
Saturday
6/22/2013
9:00 AM
#00213
H:
FC ALLIANCE G97 A
A:
Crossfire Premier G97 B. Reece
2
0
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #12
Saturday
6/22/2013
9:00 AM
#00214
H:
Rogue Valley Timbers 97G
A:
EMERALD CITY FC F96 GREEN
1
3
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #13
Saturday
6/22/2013
9:00 AM
#00215
H:
NWN G97 Blue
A:
G97 Black
3
3
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #14
Saturday
6/22/2013
11:00 AM
#00216
H:
SEAFC 97 Black
A:
ISC GUNNERS G97 A
2
3
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #12
Saturday
6/22/2013
1:00 PM
#00217
H:
97 IMPACT
A:
WT FC 96 Green
4
2
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #13
Sunday, June 23, 2013
Sunday
6/23/2013
9:00 AM
#00218
H:
Crossfire Premier G97 B. Reece
A:
OREGON RUSH 97 NIKE
0
7
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #18
Sunday
6/23/2013
9:00 AM
#00219
H:
G-97 BLACK
A:
FC Alliance G97 A
1
0
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #19
Sunday
6/23/2013
9:00 AM
#00220
H:
G97 Black
A:
ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97G
0
4
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #20
Sunday
6/23/2013
9:00 AM
#00221
H:
Emerald City FC F96 Green
A:
NWN G97 BLUE
1
2
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #21
Sunday
6/23/2013
11:00 AM
#00222
H:
WT FC 96 Green
A:
SEAFC 97 BLACK
0
2
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #19
Sunday
6/23/2013
1:00 PM
#00223
H:
ISC Gunners G97 A
A:
97 Impact
2
2
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #20
Monday, June 24, 2013
Monday
6/24/2013
10:00 AM
#00224
H:
OREGON RUSH 97 NIKE
A:
FC Alliance G97 A
2
0
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #16
Monday
6/24/2013
10:00 AM
#00225
H:
CROSSFIRE PREMIER G97 B. REECE
A:
G-97 Black
2
0
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #19
Monday
6/24/2013
10:00 AM
#00226
H:
ROGUE VALLEY TIMBERS 97G
A:
NWN G97 Blue
3
2
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #20
Monday
6/24/2013
10:00 AM
#00227
H:
G97 Black
A:
EMERALD CITY FC F96 GREEN
0
1
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #21
Monday
6/24/2013
10:00 AM
#00228
H:
SEAFC 97 BLACK
A:
97 Impact
4
2
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #22
Monday
6/24/2013
10:00 AM
#00229
H:
WT FC 96 Green
A:
ISC GUNNERS G97 A
1
5
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #24
Monday
6/24/2013
4:00 PM
#00230
Semi Final
H:
OREGON RUSH 97 NIKE
A:
Emerald City FC F96 Green
3
0
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #13
Monday
6/24/2013
4:00 PM
#00231
Semi Final
H:
ISC GUNNERS G97 A
A:
SEAFC 97 Black
1
0
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #16
Tuesday, June 25, 2013
Tuesday
6/25/2013
10:00 AM
#00232
Final
H:
OREGON RUSH 97 NIKE
A:
ISC Gunners G97 A
3
2
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
60 Acres Field #13
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 16 Girls Premier Group Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
Oregon Rush 97 Nike
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
3
0
0
15
12
1
14
9
2.
FC Alliance G97 A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
2
2
3
-1
3
2
3.
Crossfire Premier G97 B. Reece
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
2
2
9
-7
3
2
4.
G-97 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
2
0
2
2
8
-6
3
2
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
Emerald City FC F96 Green
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
5
5
3
2
6
1
2.
Rogue Valley Timbers 97G
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
8
8
5
3
6
1
3.
NWN G97 Blue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
7
7
7
0
4
4.
G97 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
2
1
3
3
8
-5
1
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
ISC Gunners G97 A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
10
10
5
5
7
2.
SEAFC 97 Black
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
1
0
8
8
5
3
6
3.
97 Impact
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
1
1
1
8
8
8
0
4
4.
WT FC 96 Green
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
0
3
0
3
3
11
-8
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 16 Girls Premier Group Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Oregon Rush 97 Nike - 3
Oregon Rush 97 Nike - 3
Oregon Rush 97 Nike
6/24/2013 4:00 PM
#230 - 60 Acres #13
6/25/2013 10:00 AM
#232 - 60 Acres #13
ECFC F96 GREEN - 0
ISC Gunners G96 A - 1
6/24/2013 4:00 PM
#231 - 60 Acres #16
ISC Gunners G96 A - 2
SoccerEdge Academy G96 Black - 0
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 11 Girls Super Group
Under 11 Girls Premier Group
Under 11 Boys Premier
Under 12 Girls Super Group
Under 12 Girls Premier Group
Under 12 Boys Super Group
Under 12 Boys Premier Group
Under 13 Girls Super Group
Under 13 Girls Premier Group
Under 13 Boys Super Group
Under 13 Boys Premier Group
Under 14 Girls Super Group
Under 14 Girls Premier Group
Under 14 Boys Super Group
Under 14 Boys Premier Group
Under 15 Girls Super Group
Under 15 Girls Premier Group
Under 15 Boys Super Group
Under 15 Boys Premier Group
Under 16 Girls Super Group
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
Under 16 Boys Super Group
Under 16 Boys Premier Group
Under 17 Girls Super Group
Under 17 Girls Premier Group
Under 17 Boys Premier Group
Under 19 Girls Super Group
Under 19 Boys Super Group
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 16 Girls Premier Group
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U16F02
USCLUBNW
2013
USCLUBNW
Y
0
Under 16 Girls Premier Group
USCLUB1
2022
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
USCLUBNW
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager