Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
APPLY
SCHEDULES
SCHEDULES
STANDINGS
INFORMATION
FIELDS
Phillips Park (PP)
HP Athletic Comp. (HPAC)
Ivey Redmon Sports Comp.
HOTELS
DOCUMENTS
CHECK IN
Rules of Play/NCYSA Sanct
MESSAGING
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Schedule
11v11 Girls Schedule
This division inludes crossover games with other divisions
Saturday
2/3/2018
3:30 PM
#00003
H:
Emerald Force 04 United
A:
Emerald Force 03 Santos
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Sunday
2/4/2018
1:00 PM
#00004
H:
KFC Crush 04 Monaco
A:
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Sunday
2/4/2018
2:30 PM
#00005
H:
Emerald Force 03 Santos
A:
KFC Crush 04G Chelsea
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Sunday
2/18/2018
4:00 PM
#00272
H:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
A:
Emerald Force 04 United
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Sunday
2/18/2018
5:30 PM
#00277
H:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
A:
KSA 02G
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Sunday
2/18/2018
7:00 PM
#00269
H:
KSA 02G
A:
Emerald Force 02 Chivas
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
2/24/2018
3:30 PM
#00273
H:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
A:
Emerald Force 05 Fire
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
2/24/2018
5:00 PM
#00270
H:
KSA 02G
A:
Emerald Force 03 Santos
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
2/24/2018
5:30 PM
#00276
H:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
A:
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Sunday
2/25/2018
4:30 PM
#00275
H:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
A:
Emerald Force 02 Chivas
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Sunday
2/25/2018
6:00 PM
#00274
H:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
A:
Emerald Force 03 Santos
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
3/17/2018
12:00 PM
#00284
H:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
A:
LSC Lady Revolution 04G
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Saturday
3/17/2018
1:30 PM
#00457
H:
JCFC 02 Girls
A:
Emerald Force 02 Chivas
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Saturday
3/17/2018
3:00 PM
#00461
H:
JCFC 02 Girls
A:
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Saturday
3/17/2018
4:30 PM
#00282
H:
LSC Lady Revolution 04G
A:
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Sunday
3/18/2018
1:00 PM
#00464
H:
Emerald Force 06G Sevilla
A:
FC Alliance 06 Boys red
9v9 Boys
Samson Emerald Hackney - A
Saturday
3/24/2018
2:00 PM
#00454
H:
Emerald Force 06G Sevilla
A:
JCFC 05 Girls
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Saturday
3/24/2018
3:30 PM
#00299
H:
FC Alliance 06 Pre-ECNL
A:
AYSO R124-Xtr06/05G
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Saturday
3/24/2018
5:00 PM
#00279
H:
Emerald Force 06G Sevilla
A:
AYSO R124-Xtr06/05G
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Saturday
3/24/2018
5:30 PM
#00455
H:
FC Alliance 06 Pre-ECNL
A:
JCFC 05 Girls
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Sunday
3/25/2018
1:00 PM
#00290
H:
Emerald Force 06G Sevilla
A:
FC Alliance 06 Pre-ECNL
11v11 Girls
Emerald Kathryn Field
Saturday
3/31/2018
3:45 PM
#00458
H:
JCFC 02 Girls
A:
Emerald Force 04 United
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
3/31/2018
5:15 PM
#00459
H:
JCFC 02 Girls
A:
KSA 02G
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
4/7/2018
4:30 PM
#00305
H:
FC Alliance 06 Pre-ECNL
A:
AYSO R124-Xtr06/05G
11v11 Girls
JLTA #1
Sunday
4/8/2018
3:00 PM
#00306
H:
Emerald Force 05 Fire
A:
FC Alliance 06 Pre-ECNL
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
4/14/2018
9:30 AM
#00285
H:
SMSA 01 Bayern
A:
Emerald Force 00 Valencia
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
4/14/2018
11:00 AM
#00286
H:
SMSA 01 Bayern
A:
JCFC 02 Girls
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
4/14/2018
12:30 PM
#00293
H:
KSA 02G
A:
JCFC 02 Girls
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
4/14/2018
2:00 PM
#00271
H:
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
A:
LSC Lady Revolution 04G
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
4/14/2018
4:00 PM
#00298
H:
LSC Lady Revolution 04G
A:
AYSO R124-Xtr06/05G
11v11 Girls
Samson Emerald Hackney
Saturday
4/21/2018
9:00 AM
#00280
H:
KSA 02G
A:
SMSA 01 Bayern
11v11 Girls
JLTA #1
Saturday
4/21/2018
11:00 AM
#00268
H:
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
A:
SMSA 01 Bayern
11v11 Girls
JLTA #1
Saturday
4/28/2018
1:30 PM
#00302
H:
SMSA 01 Bayern
A:
Emerald Force 04 United
11v11 Girls
JLTA #1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
11v11 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1.
Emerald Force 03 Santos
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
3
2
0
1
16
8
2
14
7
2.
Emerald Force 03 Veracruz
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
3
0
3
3
2
3.
Emerald Force 02 Chivas
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
1
0
0
3
3
2
1
3
2
4.
GSA - '03 Lady Galaxy
GREENEVILLE SOCCER ASSOCIATION
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
4
1
3
0
6
6
15
-9
3
2
5.
Emerald Force 04 United
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
Emerald Force 00 Valencia
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
SMSA 01 Bayern
SMOKY MOUNTAIN SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
Emerald Force 06G Sevilla
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
LSC Lady Revolution 04G
LAKEWAY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
FC Alliance 06 Pre-ECNL
FC ALLIANCE (TN)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
AYSO R124-Xtr06/05G
AYSO REGION 124
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
JCFC 02 Girls
JOHNSON CITY FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5.
JCFC 05 Girls
JOHNSON CITY FUTBOL CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14.
Emerald Force 05 Fire
EMERALD FORCE SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
1
1
4
-3
0
2
15.
KSA 02G
KNOXVILLE SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GF4
GA
GD
Pts
TB
1
0
1
0
2
2
8
-6
0
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
7v7 Girls
7v7 Boys
9v9 Girls
9v9 Boys
11v11 Boys
11v11 Girls
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for 11v11 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U18F01
EMEPL
2018
PTFCFCC
NC080
teamclub
N
1
No Link
11v11 Girls
2024
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PTFCFCC
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager