MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
General Information
Venues
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Champions & Finalists
Volunteers
Volunteer Sign-up Page
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
T-shirts
Hotels
Vendors
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
St. Patrick's Day Cup
Schedule
Standings
Polo Road Complex Schedule
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:15 AM
#00718
H:
CESA 2012G JA 2
A:
CAROLINA FC 2012 GIRLS BLUE
1
2
U12 Girls Black
Polo Road #10
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:15 AM
#00719
H:
Spartanburg United 12/13 Girls
A:
SCUFC 12 GIRLS PREMIER 2
1
3
U12 Girls Black
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:15 AM
#00717
H:
SCUFC MUSTANGS 2
A:
United FC-Furman - 2012G White
1
0
U12 Girls Black
Polo Road #12
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:15 AM
#00404
H:
Triumph14G Gold
A:
SCUFC 14 GIRLS RED
4
5
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:15 AM
#00405
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
A:
CASC 14 Surge Blue
0
0
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Polo Road #9
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00683
H:
CESA 2015 BLACK 2
A:
Triumph 15B Green
4
1
U09 Boys Green
Polo Road #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00202
H:
CFC 2014B Gold
A:
TFC 14B IBIS II SC
1
7
U10 Boys Black
Polo Road #3
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00756
H:
CASC 15 BLUE
A:
CSC 16 Navy Girls North
3
0
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #4
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00566
H:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 2015 GIRLS GREEN
A:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Amber
2
0
U09 Girls Black
Polo Road #7
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:45 AM
#00204
H:
KINGSTON 14 BOYS
A:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
5
1
U10 Boys Black
Polo Road #8
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00369
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
Triumph 2013G Green
2
0
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #10
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00672
H:
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Blue
A:
United FC - Furman 12B Gold
2
2
U12 Boys Black
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00673
H:
Spartanburg United 12 Boys White
A:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
0
2
U12 Boys Black
Polo Road #12
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00288
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Red
A:
FCC 2013 BOYS WHITE
0
1
U11 Boys Yellow
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00241
H:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED TAMBAKIS
A:
Triumph 13B Gold
4
0
U11 Boys Gold
Polo Road #9
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00806
H:
SCUFC 15 BOYS RED
A:
Triumph 15B Gold
3
1
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00807
H:
CESA 2015 BLACK 1
A:
JIYSC 2015 Boyd Red Brisson
7
2
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #3
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00808
H:
Atlanta Fire 2015B Elite
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS GOLD (7V7)
4
5
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #4
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00782
H:
CFC 2015BG
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2015 BOYS NAVY 2
1
12
U09 Boys White
Polo Road #7
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00556
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2015/16 GIRLS
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Navy
2
0
U09 Girls Green
Polo Road #8
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:45 PM
#00651
H:
CSC 13 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
A:
AFC 2013 Boys
2
1
U11 Boys Black
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:45 PM
#00367
H:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
A:
FMU '13 Girls Green
0
0
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #12
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:45 PM
#00368
H:
SCUFC 13 GIRLS PREMIER 1
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
6
0
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:45 PM
#00661
H:
FCC 2012 Boys Navy
A:
Kingston 12 Boys
3
3
U12 Boys Green
Polo Road #9
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:15 PM
#00229
H:
Blythewood Soccer 14-16 Wildcats
A:
CSC 14 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
2
7
U10 Boys White
Polo Road #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:15 PM
#00795
H:
Spartanburg United 14 Boys Green
A:
CAROLINA FC 2014 BOYS BLUE
1
6
U10 Boys Green
Polo Road #3
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:15 PM
#00377
H:
SCUFC 16 Boys White
A:
CSC 16 BOYS NAVY NORTH
1
9
U08 Boys Green
Polo Road #4
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:15 PM
#00557
H:
TRIUMPH 15G GREEN
A:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Black
4
2
U09 Girls Green
Polo Road #7
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:15 PM
#00783
H:
SCUFC 15 BOYS BLACK
A:
U9 Jamestown Jammers
2
1
U09 Boys White
Polo Road #8
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#00393
H:
LCGSA RIPTIDE
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2013G
1
0
U11 Girls White
Polo Road #10
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#00660
H:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
A:
SCUFC 12 BOYS PREMIER 2
1
3
U12 Boys Green
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#00706
H:
CESA 2012G JA 1
A:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
3
1
U12 Girls Green
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00386
H:
TECHNICAL SOCCER U8 BOYS
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys White
5
0
U08 Boys Black
Polo Road #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00207
H:
TFC 14B Ibis II SC
A:
CESA 2014 BOYS WHITE 2
2
3
U10 Boys Black
Polo Road #3
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00230
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Green.
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS BLACK
0
4
U10 Boys White
Polo Road #4
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00811
H:
CESA 2015 Black 1
A:
ATLANTA FIRE 2015B ELITE
5
7
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #7
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00761
H:
TSC Premier 09UG
A:
CESA 2015G BLACK
1
6
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #8
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00722
H:
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 2
A:
CESA 2012G JA 2
2
2
U12 Girls Black
Polo Road #10
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00650
H:
United FC-Furman - 2014B Black
A:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 13' GREEN
1
2
U11 Boys Black
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00292
H:
SCUFC 13 BOYS CLASSIC RED
A:
Sumter U11 Galaxy
2
0
U11 Boys Yellow
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00406
H:
SCUFC 14 Girls Red
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte King G
2
2
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Polo Road #9
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:45 PM
#00635
H:
SCUFC 14 GIRLS BLACK
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
7
0
U10 Girls White
Polo Road #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:45 PM
#00570
H:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls White
A:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 2015 GIRLS GREEN
1
6
U09 Girls Black
Polo Road #3
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:45 PM
#00569
H:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Amber
A:
CESA 2015G WHITE
0
4
U09 Girls Black
Polo Road #4
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:45 PM
#00809
H:
Triumph 15B Gold
A:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
1
3
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #7
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:45 PM
#00559
H:
CSC 2015 Girls Navy North
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2015/16 GIRLS
0
3
U09 Girls Green
Polo Road #8
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00278
H:
CFC 2013BG
A:
13 (11U) WCWAA SILVER
1
7
U11 Boys White
Polo Road #10
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00279
H:
LEXINGTON SA 13 WHITE
A:
Augusta Arsenal 13' White
5
1
U11 Boys White
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00598
H:
13 (11U) HFC Red G
A:
FMU '13 GIRLS NAVY
0
2
U11 Girls Green
Polo Road #12
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00372
H:
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 1
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
0
0
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00371
H:
TRIUMPH 2013G GREEN
A:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
2
1
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #9
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00760
H:
SCUFC 15/16 GIRLS BLUE
A:
CASC 15 Blue
3
0
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00208
H:
CSC 14 Boys Yellow North
A:
Kingston 14 Boys
2
2
U10 Boys Black
Polo Road #3
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00579
H:
Lexington SA 14
A:
FSA 2014 GIRLS
0
4
U10 Girls Green
Polo Road #4
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00687
H:
Spartanburg United 2015 Boys Green
A:
CESA 2015 Black 2
3
3
U09 Boys Green
Polo Road #7
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00688
H:
Triumph 15B Green
A:
SCUFC 15 BOYS BLUE
0
3
U09 Boys Green
Polo Road #8
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:45 PM
#00395
H:
DISA DASH
A:
CESA 2013G White II
2
1
U11 Girls White
Polo Road #10
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:45 PM
#00397
H:
2013/2014 AFC Ballers
A:
LCGSA Riptide
1
1
U11 Girls White
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:45 PM
#00290
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Blue
A:
FCC 2013 BOYS WHITE
0
2
U11 Boys Yellow
Polo Road #12
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:45 PM
#00370
H:
FMU '13 Girls Green
A:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE G
0
1
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00786
H:
U9 JAMESTOWN JAMMERS
A:
CFC 2015BG
5
2
U09 Boys White
Polo Road #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00810
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
A:
SCUFC 15 BOYS RED
3
4
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #3
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00232
H:
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
A:
CESA 2014B Junior Academy
1
1
U10 Boys White
Polo Road #4
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00558
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2015/16 NAVY
A:
Triumph 15G Green
6
2
U09 Girls Green
Polo Road #7
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00337
H:
CESA 2014 G White
A:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS BLACK MORENO
1
3
U10 Girls Black
Polo Road #8
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00599
H:
13 (11U) NCF WS GOLD G
A:
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
2
0
U11 Girls Green
Polo Road #10
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00280
H:
Spartanburg United 13 Boys
A:
KINGSTON 13 BOYS
0
1
U11 Boys White
Polo Road #11
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00665
H:
FCC 2012 BOYS NAVY
A:
CSC 12 Boys Yellow North
2
0
U12 Boys Green
Polo Road #12
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00653
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 13' GREEN
A:
AFC 2013 Boys
3
0
U11 Boys Black
Polo Road #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00281
H:
United FC-Furman - 2014B White
A:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PREMIER 2
0
6
U11 Boys White
Polo Road #9
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00284
H:
KINGSTON 13 BOYS
A:
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 2
2
1
U11 Boys White
Polo Road #10
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00859
H:
Carolina FC 2012 Boys Blue
A:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PRE-ENCL 1
1
2
U12 Boys Gold
Polo Road #11
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00282
H:
13 (11U) WCWAA SILVER
A:
Augusta Arsenal 13' White
6
0
U11 Boys White
Polo Road #12
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00373
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
FMU '13 Girls Green
5
1
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00667
H:
KINGSTON 12 BOYS
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
4
1
U12 Boys Green
Polo Road #9
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00812
H:
ATLANTA FIRE 2015B ELITE
A:
Triumph 15B Gold
5
0
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00813
H:
JIYSC 2015 BOYD RED BRISSON
A:
SCUFC 15 Boys Red
2
1
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00814
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (7v7)
A:
CESA 2015 Black 1
2
2
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #4
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00562
H:
Triumph 15G Green
A:
CSC 2015 GIRLS NAVY NORTH
1
2
U09 Girls Green
Polo Road #7
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00211
H:
AFC 2014 Boys
A:
TFC 14B IBIS II SC
2
3
U10 Boys Black
Polo Road #8
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:45 AM
#00726
H:
CESA 2012G JA 2
A:
Spartanburg United 12/13 Girls
4
1
U12 Girls Black
Polo Road #10
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:45 AM
#00602
H:
TSC PREMIER 11UG
A:
13 (11U) HFC RED G
0
1
U11 Girls Green
Polo Road #11
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:45 AM
#00668
H:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 12B BLACK
A:
FCC 2012 Boys Navy
6
0
U12 Boys Green
Polo Road #12
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:45 AM
#00401
H:
LCGSA RIPTIDE
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
3
1
U11 Girls White
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:45 AM
#00724
H:
Cainhoy Athletic 12G Hurricanes
A:
SCUFC Mustangs 2
1
1
U12 Girls Black
Polo Road #9
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:15 AM
#00763
H:
SCUFC 15/16 GIRLS RED
A:
CASC 15 Blue
3
1
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:15 AM
#00213
H:
CSC 14 Boys Yellow North
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS NAVY 2
1
3
U10 Boys Black
Polo Road #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:15 AM
#00691
H:
CESA 2015 Black 2
A:
SCUFC 15 Boys Blue
3
3
U09 Boys Green
Polo Road #4
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:15 AM
#00788
H:
CESA 2015 Boys White #2
A:
TRIUMPH 15B BLACK
1
7
U09 Boys White
Polo Road #7
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:15 AM
#00124
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2016 BOYS NAVY
A:
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
5
0
U08 Boys Gold
Polo Road #8
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00409
H:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
Triumph14G Gold
4
0
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Polo Road #10
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00408
H:
CASC 14 Surge Blue
A:
SCUFC 14 GIRLS RED
1
2
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Polo Road #11
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00727
H:
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 2
A:
CAROLINA FC 2012 GIRLS BLUE
1
2
U12 Girls Black
Polo Road #12
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00753
H:
NCF 2013 Pre-ECNL East G
A:
SCUFC 13 GIRLS PRE ECNL 1
0
1
U11 Girls Gold
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00647
H:
TFC 13B Ibis II
A:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED PEHLIVAN
0
2
U11 Boys Green
Polo Road #9
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00764
H:
SCUFC 15/16 GIRLS BLUE
A:
TSC Premier 09UG
5
0
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00341
H:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS BLACK MORENO
A:
FMU 2014 Girls Green
2
1
U10 Girls Black
Polo Road #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00573
H:
CESA 2015G White
A:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 2015 GIRLS GREEN
2
5
U09 Girls Black
Polo Road #4
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00574
H:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls White
A:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2015/16 GREEN
0
2
U09 Girls Black
Polo Road #7
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00762
H:
CESA 2015G BLACK
A:
CSC 16 Navy Girls North
5
0
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #8
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:15 PM
#00656
Final
H:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS RED SHIPMAN
A:
Augusta Arsenal 13' Green
2
0
U11 Boys Black
Polo Road #10
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:15 PM
#00657
H:
AFC 2013 BOYS
A:
United FC-Furman - 2014B Black
2
1
U11 Boys Black
Polo Road #11
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:15 PM
#00714
H:
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Tzavlas
A:
TSC PREMIER 12G
0
1
U12 Girls Green
Polo Road #12
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:15 PM
#00713
H:
Cainhoy Athletic U12G Cougars
A:
CESA 2012G JA 1
2
3
U12 Girls Green
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:15 PM
#00712
H:
CASC 12 BLUE
A:
12 (12U) CSA Charlotte Liga G
5
1
U12 Girls Green
Polo Road #9
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:45 PM
#00790
H:
CFC 2015BG
A:
SCUFC 15 BOYS BLACK
0
9
U09 Boys White
Polo Road #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:45 PM
#00381
H:
SCUFC 16 Boys Black
A:
CSC 16 BOYS NAVY NORTH
0
10
U08 Boys Green
Polo Road #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:45 PM
#00342
H:
CASC 14 Surge Grey
A:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 14 GIRLS GREEN
2
6
U10 Girls Black
Polo Road #4
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:45 PM
#00563
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2015/16 GIRLS
A:
Triumph 15G Green
5
0
U09 Girls Green
Polo Road #7
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:45 PM
#00340
H:
Kingston 14 Girls
A:
CESA 2014 G White
2
2
U10 Girls Black
Polo Road #8
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:15 PM
#00857
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
A:
FCC 2012 BOYS GOLD 2
0
2
U12 Boys Gold
Polo Road #12
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:30 PM
#00246
H:
Augusta Arsenal 13' Navy
A:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ GOLD
2
3
U11 Boys Gold
Polo Road #10
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:30 PM
#00649
Final
H:
Triumph 13B Green
A:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED PEHLIVAN
0
1
U11 Boys Green
Polo Road #11
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:30 PM
#00858
H:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS RED WATT
A:
Carolina FC 2012 Boys Blue
4
0
U12 Boys Gold
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:45 PM
#00410
Final
H:
SCUFC 14 Girls Red
A:
13 (11U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
2
3
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Polo Road #9
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00758
H:
CESA 2015G BLACK
A:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Blue
6
1
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00684
H:
SCUFC 15 BOYS BLUE
A:
Spartanburg United 2015 Boys Green
3
2
U09 Boys Green
Polo Road #7
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:15 PM
#00663
H:
SCUFC 12 BOYS PREMIER 2
A:
Kingston 12 Boys
1
0
U12 Boys Green
Polo Road #12
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00728
Final
H:
Cainhoy Athletic 12G Hurricanes
A:
CAROLINA FC 2012 GIRLS BLUE
5
6
U12 Girls Black
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00376
Final
H:
SCUFC 13 GIRLS PREMIER 1
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
4
0
U11 Girls Black
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00815
Final
H:
ATLANTA FIRE 2015B ELITE
A:
JIYSC 2015 Boyd Red Brisson
6
2
U09/U10 Boys Gold
Polo Road #4
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00715
Final
H:
CASC 12 BLUE
A:
Cesa 2012G JA 1
1
0
U12 Girls Green
Polo Road #10
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00250
Final
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 1
A:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Tambakis
4
3
U11 Boys Gold
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00792
Final
H:
TRIUMPH 15B BLACK
A:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
5
1
U09 Boys White
Polo Road #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00383
Final
H:
CSC 16 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
SCUFC 16 Boys White
1
0
U08 Boys Green
Polo Road #8
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00582
Final
H:
FSA 2014 GIRLS
A:
United FC-Furman - 2014G Black
5
3
U10 Girls Green
Polo Road #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00575
Final
H:
Lexington SA 15 White
A:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 2015 GIRLS GREEN
0
6
U09 Girls Black
Polo Road #4
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00825
H:
CESA 2015 White
A:
SCUFC 15 BOYS WHITE
2
3
U09 Boys Black
Polo Road #7
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00296
Final
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Red
A:
FCC 2013 BOYS WHITE
0
1
U11 Boys Yellow
Polo Road #9
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00669
Final
H:
CSC 12 BOYS YELLOW NORTH
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 2
3
1
U12 Boys Green
Polo Road #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00765
Final
H:
CESA 2015G BLACK
A:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Red
1
0
U09 Girls Gold
Polo Road #3
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:45 PM
#00565
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2015/16 NAVY
A:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Black
4
2
U09 Girls Green
Polo Road #8
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#00343
Final
H:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 14 GIRLS GREEN
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Moreno
3
1
U10 Girls Black
Polo Road #4
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U08 Boys Gold
U08 Boys Green
U08 Boys Black
U09 Girls Gold
U09 Girls Green
U09 Girls Black
U09 Boys Green
U09 Boys Black
U09 Boys White
U10 Girls Green
U10 Girls Black
U10 Girls White
U09/U10 Boys Gold
U10 Boys Green
U10 Boys Black
U10 Boys White
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
U11 Girls Gold
U11 Girls Green
U11 Girls Black
U11 Girls White
U11 Boys Gold
U11 Boys Green
U11 Boys Black
U11 Boys White
U11 Boys Yellow
U12 Girls Green
U12 Girls Black
U12 Boys Gold
U12 Boys Green
U12 Boys Black
U13 Girls Gold
U13 Girls Green
U13 Girls Black
U13 Boys Yellow
U12/U13 Boys Green
U13 Boys Green
U12/U13 Boys Black
U13 Boys White
U13/U14 Girls Gold
U14 Girls Green
U14 Boys Gold
U14 Boys Green
U14 Boys Black
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
1314
0
TRN173
2024
TRN173
SC941
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Polo Road Complex
2024
3/2/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager