MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Messaging
Hotels & Docs
Venues
Bryan Park
Complex Information
Field Map
Parking Info/Tips
Truist Sports Park
Zoo City
Facility Layout
Springwood
Facility Layout
Jamestown Athletic Park
Facility Info
Northeast Park
Salvation Army Turf
Page HS Turf Stadium
Davie HS Turf Stadium
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Standings
Point System
Champions/Finalists
Contacts
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Subway
Concessions
Grinder Cafe
Kettlebear Kettlecorn
Spring Garden Diner
Sunset Slush
Tropical Smoothie Cafe
Apparel/Tourney Merch
Blue Sky Soccer
Hey Mom I Want This
Harbor Photo
Tourney T-Shirt Tents
CHAMPIONS
2024 Champions
2023 Champions
2022 Champions
2021 Champions
2019 Champions
2018 Champions
2017 Champions
2016 Champions
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
Things to Do
Attractions
Dining
Charlotte FC Tickets
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
NC Fusion Cup
Schedule
Standings
Truist Sports Park Schedule
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#01281
H:
NCF 10 ECNL G
A:
FC Richmond 2009G Mystx Elite RL
4
1
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#01229
H:
Vitesse HS Girls
A:
NC FUSION 05/06/07 GOLD G
0
4
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#01280
H:
ERFC 2009G
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Yellow
3
1
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#01259
H:
NCF 10 (14U) WS GOLD G
A:
YCVSC 10 (14U) Eagles Orange G
3
1
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00775
H:
NCFCY 11 (13U) White South G
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO GOLD G
0
5
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00804
H:
CVYSA 13 (11U) BLAST BLUE G
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2013 Girls Yellow
2
0
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#01020
H:
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Gold G
A:
RCSA 10 (14U) Foothills FC G
2
2
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#01039
H:
JCFC 2012 Girls
A:
BSC 12 (12U) CARDINAL G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00268
H:
NCFCY (12U) 12 COMETS G
A:
NCFC 2012 White DCH G
8
4
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00266
H:
VA United FC 2012G NPL Roanoke
A:
CSA 12 (12U) UPTOWN KING G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00877
H:
NCF 13 (11U) Triad East G
A:
SOCA 2012 U12 GIRLS BLUE
0
4
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:30 AM
#01258
H:
WCWAA 10 (14U) Black G
A:
CVFC 10 (14U) ASTON VILLA G
1
2
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:30 AM
#01160
H:
NCF GSO SHEFFIELD UTD
A:
ACFC 10 (14U) Vipers G
1
0
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:30 AM
#01166
H:
NCF WS ARSENAL
A:
NCF Southside Liverpool
2
1
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:30 AM
#01019
H:
SASL 10 (14U) FLASH G
A:
CSA 10 (14U) Charlotte Blue G
3
0
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#01268
H:
NCF 12 (12U) Triad West G
A:
PISA HURRICANES 11G-WHITE
0
1
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#01161
H:
ASA Girls 2011/10
A:
NCFCY 10 (14U) GOLD CHATHAM G
0
1
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#01040
H:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL NRV
A:
FSC 12 (12U) Villarreal Force Y G
2
1
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00999
H:
CLEVELAND UNITED FIRE
A:
TSA 11 (13U) Thorns G
1
0
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00811
H:
ORYA BOLTON
A:
VA United 2013G NPL Roanoke
5
0
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00278
H:
CISC 12 (12U) YC Tan G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
0
4
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00267
H:
ACFC 12 (12U) PANDAS G
A:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
4
1
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00265
H:
NCFCY (12U) 12 Blaze G
A:
TSA 12 (12U) RAPIDS G
3
5
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00878
H:
TUSA 13 (11U) CHATHAM TEMPEST G
A:
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Gold G
1
0
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#01230
H:
NC Fusion 05/06/07 Gold G
A:
EPIC SC ICE
0
5
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#01173
H:
SOCA 2010 Girls Elite
A:
NCF ECNL RL 10G
2
2
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00996
H:
NCF 11 (13U) WS Silver G
A:
NCFCY (13U) 11 DASH G
0
2
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#01267
H:
NCF 12 (12U) TRIAD EAST G
A:
MYSA 11 (13U) Mayhem G
2
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00774
H:
NCF 11 (13U) WS Gold G
A:
WFC 11 (13U) Gold G
1
1
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00765
H:
NCFCY 11 (13U) Gold DCH G
A:
SOCA 2011 GIRLS ELITE
1
4
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00812
H:
LSA 12 (12U) United FAY G
A:
SASL 12 (12U) BREAKERS G
0
3
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#01022
H:
CVU 2011/10 Girls
A:
NCF 10 (14U) GSO GOLD G
1
2
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#01041
H:
BSC 12 (12U) Cardinal G
A:
CVFC 12 (12U) WATFORD G
1
5
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00279
H:
NCF WS SUNDERLAND
A:
NCF GSO Crystal Palace
3
1
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00795
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Gold G
A:
PGSA 13 (11U) JRS G
0
2
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00792
H:
CVFC 13 (11U) MANCHESTER CITY G
A:
Virginia United Pre-ECNL New River G2013
3
0
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00198
H:
WYSA 13 (11U) Explosion G
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS RED G
1
2
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00270
H:
TSA 12 (12U) RAPIDS G
A:
VA United FC 2012G NPL Roanoke
3
0
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00281
H:
NCF GSO QUEENS PARK
A:
TUSA Chatham Sol
5
2
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00806
H:
Tri-Cities United 2013/2014 Girls Select
A:
CVYSA 13 (11U) BLAST BLUE G
1
8
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00879
H:
FC Richmond 2012G Mystx Elite
A:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
0
2
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00193
H:
Virginia United FC Pre-ECNL G2013 Roan..
A:
FC RICHMOND 2013G MYSTX ELITE
0
3
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00880
H:
NCF 13 (11U) TRIAD WEST G
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Black
2
1
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#01282
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2009 Girls Yellow
A:
NCF 10 ECNL G
0
3
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#01283
H:
FC Richmond 2009G Mystx Elite RL
A:
GCAA CU 08 (16U) Hurricanes G
3
3
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#00998
H:
NCF GSO Everton
A:
VIRGINIA UNITED NPL CLASSIC ROANO..
0
1
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#01167
H:
WFC 10 (14U) GOLD NORTH G
A:
TSA 10 (14U) Fiorentina G
1
0
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#00997
H:
WCWAA 12 (12U) BLACK G
A:
NCF Italy (U12/13G GSO)
6
1
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#01021
H:
CSA 10 (14U) Charlotte Blue G
A:
Greenbrier United 2010/11 Girls
1
1
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#00766
H:
NCF ECNL RL 11G
A:
JCFC 2011 G
4
0
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#01042
H:
NCF 12 (12U) WS Gold G
A:
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL NRV
1
1
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00269
H:
CSA 12 (12U) Uptown King G
A:
NCFCY (12U) 12 BLAZE G
2
3
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00280
H:
NCFCY (12U) 12 MILAN FC G
A:
East River Raptors
2
0
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00793
H:
Bulls 2013 Girls
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS GOLD G
0
4
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00794
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO RED G
A:
CVFC 13 (11U) Manchester City G
3
1
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00882
H:
SOCA 2012 U12 GIRLS BLUE
A:
TUSA 13 (11U) Chatham Tempest G
3
0
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01174
H:
ACS 10 (14U) Orange G
A:
NCF 2011 ECNL G
1
4
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01257
H:
YCVSC 10 (14U) Eagles Orange G
A:
FC RICHMOND 2010G MYSTX ELITE
0
2
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01256
H:
VA United 2010G NPL
A:
WCWAA 10 (14U) BLACK G
2
3
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01266
H:
MYSA 11 (13U) Mayhem G
A:
NCFCY 11 (13U) PREMIER G
0
4
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00763
H:
ACS 11 (13U) ORANGE G
A:
NCFCY 11 (13U) Gold DCH G
3
0
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01164
H:
ACFC 10 (14U) Vipers G
A:
NCFCY 10 (14U) GOLD CHATHAM G
2
5
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00773
H:
VA UNITED FC 2011G NPL ROANOKE
A:
NCFCY 11 (13U) White South G
1
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00197
H:
CVFC 13 (11U) STOKE CITY G
A:
Virginia United FC Pre-ECNL G2013 Roan..
4
1
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00196
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Red G
A:
SOCA 2013 U11 GIRLS BLUE
0
2
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00814
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS SILVER G
A:
LSA 12 (12U) United FAY G
3
1
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00801
H:
NCFCY (11U) 13 GOTHAM CITY G
A:
NC Fusion Lightning
5
3
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00813
H:
VA United 2013G NPL Roanoke
A:
NCF WS READING
0
3
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:45 PM
#00271
H:
NCFC 2012 White DCH G
A:
ACFC 12 (12U) PANDAS G
0
2
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#01279
H:
GCAA CU 08 (16U) Hurricanes G
A:
ERFC 2009G
2
2
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#01228
H:
EPIC SC ICE
A:
Vitesse HS Girls
6
0
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#01000
H:
NCF Italy (U12/13G GSO)
A:
NCF 11 (13U) WS SILVER G
0
6
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#01162
H:
WFC 10 (14U) Gold North G
A:
NCF WS ARSENAL
0
1
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#01163
H:
TSA 10 (14U) FIORENTINA G
A:
NCF Southside Liverpool
4
1
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#00764
H:
JCFC 2011 G
A:
FC Richmond 2011G Mystx Elite
2
0
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:30 PM
#01024
H:
RCSA 10 (14U) Foothills FC G
A:
CVU 2011/10 GIRLS
0
1
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#01043
H:
CVFC 12 (12U) WATFORD G
A:
JCFC 2012 Girls
1
0
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00285
H:
EAST RIVER RAPTORS
A:
NCF GSO Queens Park
2
0
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00283
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
A:
NCF WS Sunderland
3
0
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00796
H:
Virginia United Pre-ECNL New River G2013
A:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Red G
0
0
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00802
H:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS YEL..
A:
Tri-Cities United 2013/2014 Girls Select
3
0
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00884
H:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
A:
NCF 13 (11U) Triad West G
1
0
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#01001
H:
NCFCY (13U) 11 Dash G
A:
WCWAA 12 (12U) Black G
0
0
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#01165
H:
NCF GSO Sheffield Utd
A:
ASA Girls 2011/10
0
0
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#01002
H:
TSA 11 (13U) Thorns G
A:
NCF GSO Everton
0
0
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#01264
H:
NCFCY 11 (13U) Premier G
A:
NCF 12 (12U) Triad West G
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#01254
H:
CVFC 10 (14U) Aston Villa G
A:
VA United 2010G NPL
0
0
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#01023
H:
Greenbrier United 2010/11 Girls
A:
SASL 10 (14U) Flash G
0
0
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:00 PM
#00772
H:
WFC 11 (13U) Gold G
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver G
0
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:30 PM
#01044
H:
FSC 12 (12U) Villarreal Force Y G
A:
NCF 12 (12U) WS Gold G
0
0
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:30 PM
#00284
H:
TUSA Chatham Sol
A:
NCFCY (12U) 12 Milan FC G
0
0
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:30 PM
#00272
H:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
A:
NCFCY (12U) 12 Comets G
0
0
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:30 PM
#00194
H:
Soca 2013 U11 Girls Blue
A:
WYSA 13 (11U) Explosion G
0
0
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:30 PM
#00195
H:
FC Richmond 2013G Mystx Elite
A:
CVFC 13 (11U) Stoke City G
0
0
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:30 PM
#00791
H:
PGSA 13 (11U) Jrs G
A:
Bulls 2013 Girls
0
0
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 13 - Sunset Slush
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#01171
H:
NCF ECNL RL 10G
A:
ACS 10 (14U) Orange G
0
0
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#01172
H:
SOCA 2010 Girls Elite
A:
NCF 2011 ECNL G
0
0
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#01265
H:
PISA Hurricanes 11G-White
A:
NCF 12 (12U) Triad East G
0
0
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#00761
H:
SOCA 2011 Girls Elite
A:
ACS 11 (13U) Orange G
0
0
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#00762
H:
FC Richmond 2011G Mystx Elite
A:
NCF ECNL RL 11G
0
0
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 06 - Go Forth Pest
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#00771
H:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold G
A:
VA United FC 2011G NPL Roanoke
0
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:30 PM
#00602
H:
WUSC 2012B Black
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver
0
0
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Truist SP 09 - Foothills Brewery
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:00 PM
#00282
H:
NCF GSO Crystal Palace
A:
CISC 12 (12U) YC Tan G
0
0
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 08
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:00 PM
#00805
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold G
A:
NCFCY (11U) 13 Gotham City G
0
0
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 10A - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:00 PM
#00815
H:
NCF WS Reading
A:
ORYA Bolton
0
0
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 10B - Dick's Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:00 PM
#00883
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Black
A:
FC Richmond 2012G Mystx Elite
0
0
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 11A - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:00 PM
#00816
H:
SASL 12 (12U) Breakers G
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Silver G
0
0
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 11B - Dagget Shuler Attorneys at La
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 PM
#01255
H:
FC Richmond 2010G Mystx Elite
A:
NCF 10 (14U) WS Gold G
0
0
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 02 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 PM
#01003
H:
Virginia United NPL Classic Roanoke G2..
A:
Cleveland United Fire
0
0
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Truist SP 03 - Flow Auto
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:15 PM
#01147
H:
SALEM SABRES 09/10 GIRLS
A:
NCF 09 (15U) GSO Gold G
4
3
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 05 - Flow Auto
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00405
H:
TUSA 2014 BARCELONA ELITE
A:
Soca 2013 U11 Boys Blue
3
1
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Truist SP 02A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00404
H:
CVFC 13 (11U) Bournemouth
A:
NCF 14 (10U) HPJ RED
3
5
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Truist SP 02B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00406
H:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 13
A:
NCF 14 (10U) WS Red
10
0
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Truist SP 03A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1046
8:00 AM
#01045
Semi Final
H:
CVFC 12 (12U) WATFORD G
A:
NCF 12 (12U) WS Gold G
3
2
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 03B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1047
8:00 AM
#01046
Semi Final
H:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL NRV
A:
BSC 12 (12U) Cardinal G
1
0
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00407
H:
VA UNITED FC 2013B PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
A:
North Carolina Fusion PRE ECNL B13 White
2
1
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Truist SP 04B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00470
H:
NCF SOUTHSIDE LIVERPOOL
A:
VA United FC Intro to Travel Roanoke B..
3
2
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00471
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS BRONZE BLACK
A:
NCF Huskies
12
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:15 AM
#00287
H:
NCF GSO Crystal Palace
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2012 GIRLS YEL..
0
8
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 02A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:15 AM
#00286
H:
CISC 12 (12U) YC Tan G
A:
NCF WS SUNDERLAND
2
3
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 02B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:15 AM
#00288
H:
NCFCY (12U) 12 MILAN FC G
A:
NCF GSO Queens Park
5
1
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 03A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #798
9:15 AM
#00797
Semi Final
H:
PGSA 13 (11U) JRS G
A:
CVFC 13 (11U) Manchester City G
1
0
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 03B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #799
9:15 AM
#00798
Semi Final
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Red G
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS GOLD G
1
2
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:15 AM
#00289
H:
TUSA Chatham Sol
A:
EAST RIVER RAPTORS
1
5
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 04B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:15 AM
#00469
H:
NCF DACHSHUNDS FC
A:
Jamestown U11 Jammers
2
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:15 AM
#00472
H:
GRANVILLE U11 KEEPERS
A:
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic II Roan..
2
1
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:45 AM
#00274
H:
CSA 12 (12U) Uptown King G
A:
TSA 12 (12U) RAPIDS G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:45 AM
#00273
H:
NCFCY (12U) 12 BLAZE G
A:
VA United FC 2012G NPL Roanoke
5
2
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 02B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:45 AM
#00275
H:
ACFC 12 (12U) Pandas G
A:
NCFCY (12U) 12 COMETS G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 03A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #808
10:45 AM
#00807
Semi Final
H:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO Gold G
A:
CHARLOTTE METRO FC 2013 GIRLS YEL..
1
4
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 03B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #809
10:45 AM
#00808
Semi Final
H:
CVYSA 13 (11U) BLAST BLUE G
A:
NCFCY (11U) 13 Gotham City G
3
0
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:45 AM
#00276
H:
NCFC 2012 White DCH G
A:
NCF 12 (12U) GSO Gold G
2
2
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1094
10:45 AM
#01093
Semi Final
H:
CSA 12 (12U) BLUE KNIGHTS
A:
NCF WS Luton Town
4
2
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1093
10:45 AM
#01092
Semi Final
H:
GRANVILLE U12 KEEPERS
A:
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roan..
4
3
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:00 PM
#00887
H:
FC Richmond 2012G Mystx Elite
A:
NCF 13 (11U) TRIAD WEST G
1
2
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:00 PM
#00886
H:
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ GOLD G
A:
Soca 2012 U12 Girls Blue
3
1
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:00 PM
#00885
H:
NCF 13 (11U) TRIAD EAST G
A:
TUSA 13 (11U) Chatham Tempest G
4
0
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 03A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1048
12:00 PM
#01047
Consolation
H:
JCFC 2012 Girls
A:
FSC 12 (12U) Villarreal Force Y G
1
1
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 03B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #820
12:00 PM
#00819
Consolation
H:
VA United 2013G NPL Roanoke
A:
LSA 12 (12U) UNITED FAY G
0
6
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:00 PM
#00888
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Black
A:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
2
3
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 04B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:00 PM
#00457
H:
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic Roanoke
A:
Charlotte Metro FC Boys 2013 Yellow
1
1
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:00 PM
#00456
H:
PTFC 13 (11U) Triad United
A:
TUSA 2013 NEWCASTLE
0
3
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #811
1:30 PM
#00810
Final
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2013 Girls Yellow
A:
CVYSA 13 (11U) BLAST BLUE G
1
2
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 02A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #202
1:30 PM
#00201
Consolation
H:
VIRGINIA UNITED FC PRE-ECNL G2013..
A:
WYSA 13 (11U) Explosion G
1
0
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 02B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #810
1:30 PM
#00809
Consolation
H:
NC FUSION LIGHTNING
A:
Tri-Cities United 2013/2014 Girls Select
2
1
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 03A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1049
1:30 PM
#01048
Final
H:
CVFC 12 (12U) Watford G
A:
VA UNITED FC 2012G PRE-ECNL NRV
1
2
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Truist SP 03B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #409
1:30 PM
#00408
Final
H:
TUSA 2014 Barcelona Elite
A:
VA UNITED FC 2013B PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
2
7
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #800
1:30 PM
#00799
Consolation
H:
Bulls 2013 Girls
A:
VIRGINIA UNITED PRE-ECNL NEW RIVE..
0
6
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
1:30 PM
#00459
H:
VA United FC 2013B NPL NRV
A:
MATTHEWS MAVERICKS 2013 -TIGER SH..
1
5
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
1:30 PM
#00458
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS BRONZE WHITE
A:
NCFCY (11U) 13 Watford FC
5
0
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #890
3:00 PM
#00889
Final
H:
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ GOLD G
A:
VA United FC 2012G Pre-ECNL Roanoke
1
0
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Truist SP 02A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #278
3:00 PM
#00277
Final
H:
TSA 12 (12U) Rapids G
A:
NCFCY (12U) 12 COMETS G
0
2
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 03B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #801
3:00 PM
#00800
Final
H:
PGSA 13 (11U) JRS G
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Gold G
3
2
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Truist SP 04A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #291
3:00 PM
#00290
Final
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Girls Yellow
A:
NCFCY (12U) 12 MILAN FC G
2
3
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Truist SP 04B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #474
3:00 PM
#00473
Final
H:
NCF Dachshunds FC
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS BRONZE BLACK
1
3
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1095
3:00 PM
#01094
Consolation
H:
NCF GSO Wigan
A:
NCF GSO MAN U
1
3
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #461
4:30 PM
#00460
Final
H:
TUSA 2013 Newcastle
A:
MATTHEWS MAVERICKS 2013 -TIGER SH..
3
4
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Truist SP 05A - Flow Auto
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1096
4:30 PM
#01095
Final
H:
GRANVILLE U12 KEEPERS
A:
CSA 12 (12U) Blue Knights
3
0
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
Truist SP 05B - Flow Auto
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Under 11 Boys Diamond Division
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Ruby Division
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Under 12 Boys Diamond Division
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Under 13 Boys Diamond Division
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Under 13 Boys Ruby Division
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Under 14 Boys Diamond Division
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Under 14 Boys Ruby Division
Under 14/15 Boys Silver Division
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Under 15 Boys Diamond Division
Under 15 Boys Ruby Division
Under 16 Boys Diamond Division
Under 16 Boys Ruby Division
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Under 19 Boys Diamond Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
224
0
WJMYST
2024
WJMYST
NC915
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Truist Sports Park
GUSA
2022
5/1/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager