Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Places To Stay
Places To Eat
Information/Documents
Documents
Teams/Schedules
Applied Teams
Schedules
Messaging
Colleges
Register
College List
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
College Tips
Past Participants
2022 Accepted Teams
2023 Accepted Teams
Referees
DIVISIONS
VENUES
Find Game
Game #:
MR Spring Classic 12U-19U
3/19/2024 - 2:15 pm
--Final schedules are now posted for the weekend. Best of luck to all teams
Complex Addresses (A PDF File can also be found under documents) - There is a $10 parking fee for all cars and trucks and $50 for RVs for the weekend that will be paid at the JFC Complex.
Jackson Futbol Club 2241 Westbrook Rd Jackson, MS 39211
Freedom Ridge Park 235 W School St Ridgeland, MS 39157
GSPL Game:
Game 292 MS Rush 00B Premier vs Brilla Juniors 2000 Boys
Schedule
Standings
Freedom Ridge Schedule
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#00059
H:
MS Rush United 08/09 Boys West
A:
VERMILION REVOLUTION 08/09
0
7
Under 16 Boys
Freedom Green
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#00097
H:
MS Rush United 09 Girls East
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS WEST
0
2
Under 15 Girls Bronze
Freedom Stadium
Saturday
3/23/2024
9:00 AM
#00060
H:
CUMBRE ALTA 08/09
A:
PSC 08B
1
0
Under 16 Boys
Freedom Yellow
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:30 AM
#00026
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 09B WEST
A:
Midsouth Futbol - Bartlett 09
2
0
Under 14-15 Boys
Freedom Green
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:30 AM
#00096
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS CENTRAL
A:
VSO Girls 2009-2011
4
0
Under 15 Girls Bronze
Freedom Stadium
Saturday
3/23/2024
10:30 AM
#00090
H:
2010 Mississippi Rush Premier
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS ELITE
0
2
Under 14-15 Girls Gold/Silver
Freedom Yellow
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#00174
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 08B PREMIER II
A:
Invictus FC U17
1
0
Under 16-17 Boys
Freedom Green
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#00173
H:
IFC 08B RED
A:
MS Rush United 08B West
2
0
Under 16-17 Boys
Freedom Stadium
Saturday
3/23/2024
12:00 PM
#00053
H:
MS RUSH 2010 BOYS ELITE
A:
MS Rush United 11B Premier (ECRL)
2
0
Under 13-14 Boys
Freedom Yellow
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:00 PM
#00205
H:
MS RUSH UNITED GIRLS HS WEST
A:
Ole Brook FC Girls U18 A
2
0
High School Girls II
Freedom Purple
Saturday
3/23/2024
1:30 PM
#00197
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 05/06B PREMIER II
A:
Invictus FC U19
5
0
High School Boys
Freedom Green
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:00 PM
#00099
H:
VSO Girls 2009-2011
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS EAST
1
6
Under 15 Girls Bronze
Freedom Green
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:00 PM
#00098
H:
MS Rush United 09 Girls West
A:
MS Rush United 09 Girls Central
1
1
Under 15 Girls Bronze
Freedom Yellow
Saturday
3/23/2024
3:15 PM
#00114
H:
06/07 Lady Lobos Desoto
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 07 GIRLS PREMIER
2
8
High School Girls I
Freedom Stadium
Saturday
3/23/2024
4:45 PM
#00113
H:
CSC Eagles 07-Girls
A:
MS Rush United 09 Girls Premier
1
1
High School Girls I
Freedom Stadium
Sunday, March 24, 2024
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00054
Semi Final
H:
LIGHTNING
A:
MS Rush 2010 Boys Elite
4
2
Under 13-14 Boys
Freedom Green
Sunday
3/24/2024
8:00 AM
#00117
Consolation
H:
CSC EAGLES 07-GIRLS
A:
06/07 Lady Lobos Desoto
3
2
High School Girls I
Freedom Stadium
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#00065
Consolation
H:
NWRAA U16 Boys
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 08/09 BOYS WEST
0
2
Under 16 Boys
Freedom Green
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#00185
Consolation
H:
Ole Brook FC Girls B
A:
NELSA 08/09 GIRLS
0
4
Under 16-17 Girls
Freedom Stadium
Sunday
3/24/2024
9:30 AM
#00056
Semi Final
H:
MS Rush 11B Premier White
A:
RSC 2010/2011 BOYS PREMIER
0
3
Under 13-14 Boys
Freedom Yellow
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#00157
Consolation
H:
MS RUSH 2011B PREMIER BLUE
A:
HFC Thunder 11B Navy
3
0
Under 12- 13 Boys Gold
Freedom Green
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#00116
Semi Final
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS PREMIER
A:
MS Rush United 07 Girls Premier
1
0
High School Girls I
Freedom Stadium
Sunday
3/24/2024
11:00 AM
#00158
Consolation
H:
MS RUSH 12B MADISON PREMIER
A:
LA Krewe Rush 12B Black
3
0
Under 12- 13 Boys Gold
Freedom Yellow
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:30 PM
#00033
Consolation
H:
Invictus FC U15
A:
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL - BARTLETT 09
0
7
Under 14-15 Boys
Freedom Green
Sunday
3/24/2024
12:30 PM
#00032
Consolation
H:
10 Lobos Rush Desoto
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 09B WEST
0
3
Under 14-15 Boys
Freedom Yellow
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Boys
Under 12-13 Girls
Under 12- 13 Boys Gold
Under 12-13 Boys Silver
Under 14 Girls Silver
Under 13-14 Boys
Under 14-15 Girls Gold/Silver
Under 15 Girls Bronze
Under 14-15 Boys
Under 16 Boys
Under 16-17 Girls
Under 16-17 Boys
High School Girls I
High School Girls II
High School Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
276
0
Y
MISSFSCB
2024
MISSFSCB
MS054
teamclub
Y
1
Freedom Ridge
CRSTH
2024
3/18/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
MISSFSCB
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager