MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
General Information
Venues
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Champions & Finalists
Volunteers
Volunteer Sign-up Page
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
T-shirts
Hotels
Vendors
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
St. Patrick's Day Cup
Schedule
Standings
SCUFC West Soccer Complex Schedule
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#00277
H:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PREMIER 2
A:
Spartanburg United 13 Boys
4
0
U11 Boys White
SCUFC West #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:30 PM
#00662
H:
CSC 12 BOYS YELLOW NORTH
A:
United FC-Furman 12B Black
2
1
U12 Boys Green
SCUFC West #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#00861
H:
11 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
A:
SCUFC 11 GIRLS ECNL
0
2
U13/U14 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #6
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:15 PM
#00633
H:
United FC-Furman - 2014G White
A:
SCUFC 14 GIRLS BLACK
1
7
U10 Girls White
SCUFC West #1A
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:15 PM
#00686
H:
AUGUSTA_ARSENAL_2015_NAVY
A:
Carolina FC 2015 Boys Blue
3
1
U09 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1B
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:15 PM
#00228
H:
CESA 2014B JUNIOR ACADEMY
A:
SCUFC 14 Boys White
2
1
U10 Boys White
SCUFC West #4A
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:15 PM
#00781
H:
TRIUMPH 15B BLACK
A:
SCUFC 15 Boys Amber
9
0
U09 Boys White
SCUFC West #4B
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00721
H:
CCFC 2012 Girls
A:
SCUFC Mustangs 2
0
0
U12 Girls Black
SCUFC West #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00853
H:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS RED WATT
A:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
3
1
U12 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00868
H:
CSC 11 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
United FC - Furman 11B Black
4
1
U13 Boys White
SCUFC West #5
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:00 PM
#00696
H:
SCUFC 10 BOYS CLASSIC BLUE
A:
10 (14U) NCF WS Silver
2
1
U14 Boys Black
SCUFC West #6
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00576
H:
FSA 2014 GIRLS
A:
United FC-Furman - 2014G Black
4
1
U10 Girls Green
SCUFC West #1A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00796
H:
FMU '14 BOYS NAVY
A:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
3
2
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00336
H:
Kingston 14 Girls
A:
CASC 14 SURGE GREY
1
2
U10 Girls Black
SCUFC West #4A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:15 PM
#00121
H:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys Navy
7
2
U08 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #4B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#00391
H:
CESA 2013G WHITE II
A:
Congaree Rapid Kickin Koalas
2
1
U11 Girls White
SCUFC West #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#00240
H:
AFC 13 Boys
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS GOLD (9V9)
1
2
U11 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#00851
H:
FCC 2012 BOYS GOLD 2
A:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ENCL 1
2
1
U12 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#00829
H:
Spartanburg United 10 Boys Elite
A:
FSA 2010 Boys
1
1
U14 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #5
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#00860
H:
SCUFC 10 GIRLS ECNL-RL
A:
11 (13U) PGSA Stars Green G
3
0
U13/U14 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #6
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:15 PM
#00335
H:
Spartanburg United 14 Girls Green
A:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS BLACK MORENO
1
2
U10 Girls Black
SCUFC West #1B
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:15 PM
#00759
H:
CSC 16 Navy Girls North
A:
SCUFC 15/16 GIRLS RED
0
5
U09 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #4A
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:15 PM
#00209
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Navy 2
A:
SCUFC 14 Boys Red
4
4
U10 Boys Black
SCUFC West #4B
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00597
H:
TSC PREMIER 11UG
A:
CESA 2013G White I
1
0
U11 Girls Green
SCUFC West #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00245
H:
FCC 2014 Boys Gold (9v9)
A:
JIYSC 2013 Boys Red Tambakis
2
2
U11 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00034
H:
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge Red
A:
FMU '10 Girls Green
1
1
U14 Girls Green
SCUFC West #5
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00716
H:
CAINHOY ATHLETIC 12G HURRICANES
A:
CCFC 2012 Girls
1
0
U12 Girls Black
SCUFC West #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00699
H:
10 (14U) NCF WS SILVER
A:
ICFC 2010
5
0
U14 Boys Black
SCUFC West #6
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:15 PM
#00690
H:
FSA 2015 Boys Blue
A:
AUGUSTA_ARSENAL_2015_NAVY
0
4
U09 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1A
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:15 PM
#00636
H:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 14 GIRLS WHITE
A:
United FC-Furman - 2014G White
4
3
U10 Girls White
SCUFC West #1B
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:15 PM
#00206
H:
AFC 2014 BOYS
A:
CFC 2014B Gold
5
2
U10 Boys Black
SCUFC West #4A
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:15 PM
#00387
H:
SCUFC 16 BOYS AMBER
A:
CFC 2016 Boys
3
0
U08 Boys Black
SCUFC West #4B
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:30 PM
#00674
H:
United FC-Furman 12B White
A:
Blythewood Soccer Jaguars 12-14
2
2
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:30 PM
#00854
H:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PRE-ENCL 1
A:
JIYSC 2012 Boys Red Watt
4
1
U12 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:30 PM
#00776
H:
Triumph 12B Gold
A:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 12B ELITE
1
3
U12/U13 Boys Green
SCUFC West #5
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00655
H:
CSC 13 Boys Navy South
A:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS RED SHIPMAN
0
2
U11 Boys Black
SCUFC West #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00862
H:
SCUFC 11 GIRLS ECNL
A:
SCUFC 10 Girls ECNL-RL
1
0
U13/U14 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #6
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00798
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Navy
A:
CESA 2014 BOYS WHITE 1
1
3
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1B
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00338
H:
CASC 14 Surge Grey
A:
FMU 2014 GIRLS GREEN
1
3
U10 Girls Black
SCUFC West #4A
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:15 PM
#00797
H:
CCFC U10 BOYS
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS BLUE
3
4
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #4B
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:30 PM
#00600
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2013G Navy
A:
CASC 2013G HURRICANES BLACK
0
1
U11 Girls Green
SCUFC West #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:30 PM
#00852
H:
CAROLINA FC 2012 BOYS BLUE
A:
FCC 2012 Boys Gold 2
3
0
U12 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:30 PM
#00828
H:
SCUFC 10 BOYS ECNL RL
A:
United FC-Furman 10B Elite
1
0
U14 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #5
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00752
H:
NCF 2013 Pre-ECNL East G
A:
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 1
1
1
U11 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00578
H:
UNITED FC-FURMAN - 2014G BLACK
A:
FMU '15 Girls Navy
8
1
U10 Girls Green
SCUFC West #1A
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00233
H:
Blythewood Soccer 14-16 Wildcats
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Green.
3
3
U10 Boys White
SCUFC West #1B
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00799
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
A:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 14 BOYS GREEN
1
3
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #4A
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:15 PM
#00571
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Green
A:
LEXINGTON SA 15 WHITE
0
1
U09 Girls Black
SCUFC West #4B
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:30 PM
#00675
H:
CFC12B WHITE
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Red
3
2
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:30 PM
#00396
H:
CONGAREE RAPID KICKIN KOALAS
A:
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 2
2
0
U11 Girls White
SCUFC West #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:00 PM
#00850
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
A:
CAROLINA FC 2012 BOYS BLUE
1
2
U12 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:15 PM
#00339
H:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 14 GIRLS GREEN
A:
Kingston 14 Girls
4
0
U10 Girls Black
SCUFC West #1A
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:15 PM
#00800
H:
CAROLINA FC 2014 BOYS BLUE
A:
FMU '14 Boys Navy
2
0
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1B
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:15 PM
#00231
H:
SCUFC 14 Boys White
A:
CSC 14 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
4
5
U10 Boys White
SCUFC West #4A
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:15 PM
#00560
H:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Black
A:
CSC 2015 GIRLS NAVY NORTH
0
2
U09 Girls Green
SCUFC West #4B
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:30 PM
#00677
H:
UNITED FC - FURMAN 12B GOLD
A:
Spartanburg United 12 Boys White
3
1
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00205
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS RED
A:
CSC 14 Boys Yellow North
6
0
U10 Boys Black
SCUFC West #4A
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:00 AM
#00826
H:
FSA 2010 Boys
A:
SCUFC 10 BOYS ECNL RL
0
2
U14 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00399
H:
CESA 2013G White II
A:
SCUFC 13 Girls Premier 2
1
1
U11 Girls White
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00603
H:
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
A:
CASC 2013G HURRICANES BLACK
0
1
U11 Girls Green
SCUFC West #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00283
H:
CFC 2013BG
A:
LEXINGTON SA 13 WHITE
1
9
U11 Boys White
SCUFC West #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00856
H:
FCC 2012 Boys Gold 2
A:
JIYSC 2012 BOYS RED WATT
0
2
U12 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00450
H:
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
A:
NCF 2012 Pre-ECNL East G
1
1
U13 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00794
H:
CESA 2014 BOYS WHITE 1
A:
CCFC U10 BOYS
1
0
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #4A
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00634
H:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS BLACK ELIZA
A:
Spartanburg United 14 Girls white
4
1
U10 Girls White
SCUFC West #4B
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00451
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
Atlanta Fire 2012 G Pre ECNL Red
2
1
U13 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:30 AM
#00604
H:
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
A:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2013G NAVY
0
1
U11 Girls Green
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:30 AM
#00400
H:
DISA Dash
A:
Congaree Rapid Kickin Koalas
1
1
U11 Girls White
SCUFC West #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:30 AM
#00285
H:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 13 BOYS
A:
United FC-Furman - 2014B White
3
0
U11 Boys White
SCUFC West #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:30 AM
#00725
H:
UNITED FC-FURMAN - 2012G WHITE
A:
CCFC 2012 Girls
3
1
U12 Girls Black
SCUFC West #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:30 AM
#00830
H:
Spartanburg United 10 Boys Elite
A:
SCUFC 10 BOYS ECNL RL
1
2
U14 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#00637
H:
Spartanburg United 14 Girls white
A:
SCUFC 14 GIRLS BLACK
0
7
U10 Girls White
SCUFC West #1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#00384
H:
CFC 2016 Boys
A:
TECHNICAL SOCCER U8 BOYS
2
4
U08 Boys Black
SCUFC West #4A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#00561
H:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls Black
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2015/16 GIRLS
1
4
U09 Girls Green
SCUFC West #4B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#00515
H:
Aiken Futbol Club 2011 Girls
A:
WUFA 2011 GIRLS PREMIER
0
6
U13 Girls Black
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00754
H:
Triumph 2013G Gold
A:
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 1
0
0
U11 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00402
H:
2013/2014 AFC BALLERS
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2013G
4
1
U11 Girls White
SCUFC West #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00375
H:
Triumph 2013G Green
A:
SCUFC 13 GIRLS PREMIER 1
0
5
U11 Girls Black
SCUFC West #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00666
H:
CSC 12 BOYS YELLOW NORTH
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 2
1
0
U12 Boys Green
SCUFC West #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00517
H:
SCUFC 11 Girls Classic Blue
A:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G
0
1
U13 Girls Black
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00210
H:
CFC 2014B Gold
A:
CESA 2014 BOYS WHITE 2
0
5
U10 Boys Black
SCUFC West #1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00212
H:
Kingston 14 Boys
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS RED
1
3
U10 Boys Black
SCUFC West #1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00693
H:
FCC 2015 BOYS GOLD
A:
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Navy
3
1
U09 Boys Green
SCUFC West #4A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00385
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys White
A:
SCUFC 16 BOYS AMBER
0
4
U08 Boys Black
SCUFC West #4B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00831
H:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 10B ELITE
A:
FSA 2010 Boys
3
1
U14 Boys Gold
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00679
H:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 12B WHITE
A:
CFC12B White
2
0
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00601
H:
CESA 2013G White I
A:
FMU '13 GIRLS NAVY
0
2
U11 Girls Green
SCUFC West #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00295
H:
CSC 13 Boys Yellow North
A:
SCUFC 13 BOYS CLASSIC RED
0
2
U11 Boys Yellow
SCUFC West #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00293
H:
SUMTER U11 GALAXY
A:
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Blue
1
0
U11 Boys Yellow
SCUFC West #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:30 AM
#00036
H:
10 (14U) WCWAA Silver G
A:
FMU '10 GIRLS GREEN
0
1
U14 Girls Green
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00802
H:
CCFC U10 BOYS
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Navy
4
2
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00382
H:
AikenFC 2016 Boys
A:
SCUFC 16 BOYS WHITE
1
2
U08 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00692
H:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 2015 BOYS GREEN
A:
Triumph 15B Green
3
1
U09 Boys Green
SCUFC West #4A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00803
H:
Spartanburg United 14 Boys Green
A:
FMU '14 BOYS NAVY
3
5
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #4B
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00035
H:
SCUFC 10 Girls Challenge Red
A:
10 (14U) NCF GSO GOLD G
2
3
U14 Girls Green
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:30 PM
#00680
H:
SCUFC 12 BOYS CLASSIC BLUE
A:
Spartanburg United 12 Boys White
4
1
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:30 PM
#00681
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE BLUE
A:
United FC - Furman 12B Gold
3
0
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:30 PM
#00678
H:
BLYTHEWOOD SOCCER JAGUARS 12-14
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Classic Red
3
1
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:30 PM
#00398
H:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2013G
A:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
2
0
U11 Girls White
SCUFC West #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:30 PM
#00453
H:
ATLANTA FIRE 2012 G PRE ECNL RED
A:
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
2
1
U13 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00804
H:
JIYSC 2014 Boys Red Willoughby
A:
CAROLINA FC 2014 BOYS BLUE
0
5
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00801
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS BLUE
A:
CESA 2014 Boys White 1
2
0
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00789
H:
SCUFC 15 Boys Amber
A:
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Green
1
1
U09 Boys White
SCUFC West #4A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00791
H:
U9 Jamestown Jammers
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2015 BOYS NAVY 2
0
4
U09 Boys White
SCUFC West #4B
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00452
H:
NCF 2012 PRE-ECNL EAST G
A:
11 (13U) CSA Charlotte King G
3
0
U13 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:30 PM
#00294
H:
FCC 2013 BOYS WHITE
A:
Blythewood Soccer 2013-14 Bengals
2
1
U11 Boys Yellow
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:30 PM
#00274
H:
13 (11U) WCWAA Silver
A:
LEXINGTON SA 13 WHITE
1
2
U11 Boys White
SCUFC West #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00564
H:
CSC 2015 Girls Navy North
A:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2015/16 NAVY
0
1
U09 Girls Green
SCUFC West #1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00203
H:
CESA 2014 BOYS WHITE 2
A:
AFC 2014 Boys
5
0
U10 Boys Black
SCUFC West #1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00234
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Green.
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS WHITE
1
2
U10 Boys White
SCUFC West #4A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00639
Final
H:
SCUFC 14 GIRLS BLACK
A:
JIYSC 2014 Girls Black Eliza
9
0
U10 Girls White
SCUFC West #4B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00446
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE KING G
A:
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
1
0
U13 Girls Gold
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00779
Final
H:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 12B ELITE
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 1
4
2
U12/U13 Boys Green
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00403
Final
H:
DISA DASH
A:
2013/2014 AFC Ballers
2
1
U11 Girls White
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00670
H:
BLYTHEWOOD SOCCER JAGUARS 12-14
A:
CFC12B White
4
1
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00236
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS BLACK
A:
Blythewood Soccer 14-16 Wildcats
9
0
U10 Boys White
SCUFC West #1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00235
H:
CSC 14 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
A:
CESA 2014B Junior Academy
3
2
U10 Boys White
SCUFC West #1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00286
Final
H:
LEXINGTON SA 13 WHITE
A:
Kingston 13 Boys
3
1
U11 Boys White
SCUFC West #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00538
Final
H:
WUFA 2011 BOYS PREMIER
A:
11 (13U) RCSA Foothills FC Blue
2
1
U13 Boys Green
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:30 PM
#00682
Final
H:
United FC-Furman 12B Black
A:
12 (12U) CSA UPTOWN LIGA
1
2
U12 Boys Black
SCUFC West #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00214
Final
H:
CESA 2014 BOYS WHITE 2
A:
SCUFC 14 Boys Red
2
1
U10 Boys Black
SCUFC West #1B
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00849
Final
H:
ICFC B2011
A:
SCUFC 11 Boys Classic Blue
5
4
U13 Boys Yellow
SCUFC West #5
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00705
Final
H:
LEXINGTON SA 10 RED
A:
SCUFC 10 Boys Classic Blue
1
0
U14 Boys Black
SCUFC West #6
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:30 PM
#00805
Final
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS BLUE
A:
Carolina FC 2014 Boys Blue
4
2
U10 Boys Green
SCUFC West #1A
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#00237
Final
H:
SCUFC 14 Boys Black
A:
CSC 14 BOYS NAVY SOUTH
1
2
U10 Boys White
SCUFC West #1B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U08 Boys Gold
U08 Boys Green
U08 Boys Black
U09 Girls Gold
U09 Girls Green
U09 Girls Black
U09 Boys Green
U09 Boys Black
U09 Boys White
U10 Girls Green
U10 Girls Black
U10 Girls White
U09/U10 Boys Gold
U10 Boys Green
U10 Boys Black
U10 Boys White
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
U11 Girls Gold
U11 Girls Green
U11 Girls Black
U11 Girls White
U11 Boys Gold
U11 Boys Green
U11 Boys Black
U11 Boys White
U11 Boys Yellow
U12 Girls Green
U12 Girls Black
U12 Boys Gold
U12 Boys Green
U12 Boys Black
U13 Girls Gold
U13 Girls Green
U13 Girls Black
U13 Boys Yellow
U12/U13 Boys Green
U13 Boys Green
U12/U13 Boys Black
U13 Boys White
U13/U14 Girls Gold
U14 Girls Green
U14 Boys Gold
U14 Boys Green
U14 Boys Black
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
319
0
TRN173
2024
TRN173
SC941
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
SCUFC West Soccer Complex
2024
3/2/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager