MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Messaging
Hotels & Docs
Venues
Bryan Park
Complex Information
Field Map
Parking Info/Tips
Truist Sports Park
Zoo City
Facility Layout
Springwood
Facility Layout
Jamestown Athletic Park
Facility Info
Northeast Park
Salvation Army Turf
Page HS Turf Stadium
Davie HS Turf Stadium
Teams
Applied Teams
Schedules
Standings
Point System
Champions/Finalists
Contacts
On-Site Vendors
Food/Drink
Subway
Concessions
Grinder Cafe
Kettlebear Kettlecorn
Spring Garden Diner
Sunset Slush
Tropical Smoothie Cafe
Apparel/Tourney Merch
Blue Sky Soccer
Hey Mom I Want This
Harbor Photo
Tourney T-Shirt Tents
CHAMPIONS
2024 Champions
2023 Champions
2022 Champions
2021 Champions
2019 Champions
2018 Champions
2017 Champions
2016 Champions
2015 Champions
2014 Champions
2013 Champions
2012 Champions
Things to Do
Attractions
Dining
Charlotte FC Tickets
Colleges
College Registration
Registered Coaches
Recruits - Girls
Recruits - Boys
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
NC Fusion Cup
Schedule
Standings
Bryan Park – Truist Soccer Complex Schedule
Friday
5/17/2024
6:15 PM
#00857
H:
NCF GSO 8u Boys Italy
A:
NCF U8 EVERTON
0
5
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 04B - Daly Seven Properties
Friday
5/17/2024
6:15 PM
#00855
H:
NCF EL SALVADOR
A:
NCF 8u HPJ RIVER BOYS
2
0
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 05A - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Friday
5/17/2024
6:15 PM
#00776
H:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver G
A:
NCF 11 (13U) WS Gold G
0
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
BP 07
Friday
5/17/2024
6:15 PM
#00803
H:
NC Fusion Lightning
A:
NCF 13 (11U) GSO GOLD G
0
5
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
BP 08A
Friday
5/17/2024
6:15 PM
#01100
H:
NCF GSO Chelsea
A:
NCF GSO Brighton
1
1
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08B
Friday
5/17/2024
6:15 PM
#00963
H:
NCF 8U GIRLS WREXHAM
A:
NCF 8u Wales
9
1
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
BP 13A
Friday
5/17/2024
7:15 PM
#00015
H:
NCF Flaninjas
A:
NCF 9u Girls Dash
2
2
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Friday
5/17/2024
7:15 PM
#01058
H:
NCF TERRAPINS
A:
Jamestown U9 Jammers
5
0
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 05B - Academy Sports + Outdoors
Friday
5/17/2024
7:15 PM
#00956
H:
NCF 10U GIRLS EGYPT
A:
NCF 10u Girls Ireland
8
2
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
BP 13B
Friday
5/17/2024
7:30 PM
#00563
H:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold
A:
NCF 11 (13U) WS GOLD
1
2
Under 13 Boys Diamond Division
BP 07
Friday
5/17/2024
7:30 PM
#00512
H:
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ SILVER
A:
NCF GSO Kings
3
2
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
BP 08A
Friday
5/17/2024
7:30 PM
#00510
H:
NCF 12 (12U) WS Silver
A:
TUSA 12 Bayern Múnich
1
1
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
BP 08B
Saturday, May 18, 2024
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#01066
H:
NCF CAMEL CITY
A:
NZone All-stars U9 Guardians
8
1
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#01067
H:
TUSA WOODCROFT PUMAS
A:
Granville U9 Keepers
3
1
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#01056
H:
CVU u9 Milan
A:
NCF TERRAPINS
0
6
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00461
H:
NCF DACHSHUNDS FC
A:
VA United FC Intro to Travel Roanoke B..
3
2
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:00 AM
#00462
H:
JAMESTOWN U11 JAMMERS
A:
NCF Southside Liverpool
3
2
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#01057
H:
LSA UNITED 2015 SANDHILLS
A:
RCSA FOOTHILLS BLUE A
5
4
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00670
H:
NCFCY (10U) 14 RED STARS DCH G
A:
CVU u10G Wave FC
5
0
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00671
H:
NC 2015G Golden Eagles
A:
NCF WS JA - 10UG REIGN
0
5
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00016
H:
PGSA 15 Emeralds
A:
MAS PHOENIX U9 GIRLS
1
7
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#01097
H:
Salem Sabres U12B Classic
A:
NCF WS HULL CITY
1
3
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#01096
H:
NCF GSO BRIGHTON
A:
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic Roanoke
4
1
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00943
H:
NCF 10 (14U) HPJ GOLD
A:
FC Richmond 2010B Magic Elite
3
1
Under 14 Boys Diamond Division
BP 10
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00074
H:
VITESSE 14-16B
A:
NCF FC Bayern
3
2
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 13A
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00073
H:
CVU u10 Barca
A:
NBT Soccer 2014
1
1
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00549
H:
CVFC 12 (12U) Sunderland
A:
NCF 12 (12U) Pre-ECNL White
2
2
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
BP 17
Saturday
5/18/2024
9:00 AM
#00396
H:
CVFC 13 (11U) BOURNEMOUTH
A:
Soca 2013 U11 Boys Blue
2
1
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00962
H:
PGSA Stars Wave 8U
A:
WYSA 16 (8U) EXPLOSION G
0
3
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00511
H:
JCFC 12 BOYS BLACK
A:
CISC 12 (12U) NM White
4
0
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00906
H:
FC Richmond 2012B Magic Elite
A:
QUEEN CITY MUTINY 12
1
3
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#01238
H:
Tri-Cities United 2010 Boys Premier
A:
GCAA 10 (14U) CLEVE UTD THUNDER
3
4
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
BP 10
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#01076
H:
Tri-Cities United 2014 Boys Select
A:
CVU U10 CITY
0
3
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 13A
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#01077
H:
JCFC 14/15 BOYS SKY
A:
NCF U10 France
3
0
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00552
H:
NCF 11 (13U) HPJ Gold
A:
FC RICHMOND 2011B MAGIC ELITE
0
1
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
BP 17
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:00 AM
#00397
H:
NCF 14 (10U) HPJ Red
A:
TUSA 2014 Barcelona Elite
3
3
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:15 AM
#01049
H:
NCF 9u HPJ PERU BOYS
A:
GOLDEN BALL SOCCER ACADEMY 2015A
4
5
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:15 AM
#01050
H:
JCFC 2015/2016 Boys
A:
NCF WS 9U CANADA 2
2
4
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
10:15 AM
#00854
H:
NZone All-stars Guardians 16
A:
NCF NEBRASKA
0
6
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00955
H:
WUFA 2014 GIRLS PREMIER
A:
CVU u10G Courage
6
3
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00463
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS BRONZE BLACK
A:
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic II Roan..
6
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00464
H:
NCF Huskies
A:
GRANVILLE U11 KEEPERS
0
8
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00945
H:
ACFC 10 (14U) Panteras
A:
SOCA 2010 BOYS ELITE
0
3
Under 14 Boys Diamond Division
BP 10
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#01215
H:
NZONE ALL-STARS U10 GUARDIANS
A:
CVU u10 Bayern
3
2
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 13A
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#01217
H:
DSC BLAST U10 ACADEMY
A:
LSA 2014 United Red
6
3
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00647
H:
NCF Southside Liverpool
A:
LSC GUNNERS
0
2
Under 14 Boys Ruby Division
BP 17
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:00 AM
#00399
H:
NCF 14 (10U) WS Red
A:
VA UNITED FC 2013B PRE-ECNL ROANOKE
1
2
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:15 AM
#00856
H:
NCF HURRICANES
A:
RCSA FOOTHILLS WHITE B
1
0
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:15 AM
#01069
H:
NCF 9U PISTONS
A:
TUSA Woodcroft Pumas
3
2
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
11:15 AM
#00025
H:
NCF 9U GIRLS SCOTLAND
A:
LSA 2015 Girls United Sandhills
4
2
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00564
H:
Legacy FC 11 Black
A:
CSA 11 (13U) Charlotte King
1
1
Under 13 Boys Diamond Division
BP 02
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00024
H:
ORYA WOLFPACK
A:
NC Fusion 2015/16 BlueJays
3
1
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#01239
H:
NCF 10 (14U) GSO SILVER
A:
FSC 10 (14U) Villarreal Force B
1
0
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
BP 06
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00438
H:
NPL Classic New River B2013
A:
BSC 13 MAROON
0
1
Under 11 Boys Ruby Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#01087
H:
CSA 12 (12U) BLUE KNIGHTS
A:
NCF GSO Man U
3
0
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00076
H:
GBSA 2014B
A:
VITESSE 14-16B
0
3
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 13A
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00075
H:
NBT Soccer 2014
A:
NCF 2015 WS CANADA 1
1
2
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:00 PM
#00398
H:
Queen City Mutiny 13
A:
North Carolina Fusion PRE ECNL B13 White
1
1
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#00672
H:
CVU u10G Wave FC
A:
FC COPA ELITE
0
9
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#01068
H:
NZone All-stars U9 Guardians
A:
NCF TARHEELS
2
5
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
12:30 PM
#00018
H:
MAS PHOENIX U9 GIRLS
A:
NCF Flaninjas
8
0
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:00 PM
#00646
H:
NCFCY 10 (14U) GREY NORTH
A:
ASA 2010
3
0
Under 14 Boys Ruby Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:00 PM
#00017
H:
NCF 9u Girls Dash
A:
PGSA 15 EMERALDS
1
2
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:00 PM
#01086
H:
GRANVILLE U12 KEEPERS
A:
NCF GSO Wigan
3
2
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:00 PM
#00908
H:
SASL 12 (12U) FIRE
A:
TUSA 2012 Arsenal
3
1
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:00 PM
#01059
H:
NCF GSO 8u Boys Charlotte FC
A:
LSA UNITED 2015 SANDHILLS
1
7
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 13A
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:00 PM
#01078
H:
CVU U10 CITY
A:
NCF 10u Alianza Lima Boys
6
2
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:00 PM
#00551
H:
NCF 12 (12U) Pre-ECNL White
A:
VA UNITED FC 2011B ECNL RL
0
5
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#01051
H:
GOLDEN BALL SOCCER ACADEMY 2015A
A:
JCFC 2015/2016 Boys
6
1
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00673
H:
ERSA-WV U9G/U10G 2014/2015
A:
NC 2015G Golden Eagles
5
0
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00965
H:
NCF 8u Wales
A:
PGSA STARS WAVE 8U
0
3
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
1:30 PM
#00400
H:
TUSA 2014 BARCELONA ELITE
A:
CVFC 13 (11U) Bournemouth
3
2
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00957
H:
CVU u10G Courage
A:
NCF 10U GIRLS EGYPT
0
5
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00465
H:
NCF Southside Liverpool
A:
NCF DACHSHUNDS FC
0
3
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00451
H:
NCFCY (11U) 13 Watford FC
A:
VA United FC 2013B NPL NRV
1
1
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#00450
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Bronze White
A:
Matthews Mavericks 2013 -Tiger Sharks
0
0
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
BP 11 - Atrium
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:00 PM
#01219
H:
EAST RIVER BOYS 10
A:
NZone All-stars U10 Guardians
3
0
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 14B
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:15 PM
#01222
H:
LSA 2014 UNITED RED
A:
CVU u10 Dortmund
3
0
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
2:30 PM
#01234
H:
GCAA 10 (14U) Cleve Utd Thunder
A:
NCF 10 (14U) WS Bronze
0
0
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
BP 03 - Piedmont Advantage Credit Union
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#00858
H:
NCF 8u HPJ RIVER BOYS
A:
NZone All-stars Guardians 16
0
0
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#01052
H:
NCF WS 9u Canada 2
A:
NCF 9u HPJ PERU BOYS
0
0
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#00077
H:
NCF 2015 WS Canada 1
A:
CVU u10 Barca
0
0
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#00859
H:
NCF Nebraska
A:
NCF El Salvador
0
0
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#01099
H:
Oak Ridge Elite
A:
Salem Sabres U12B Classic
0
0
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#01089
H:
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roan..
A:
CSA 12 (12U) Blue Knights
0
0
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#00466
H:
VA United FC Intro to Travel Roanoke B..
A:
Jamestown U11 Jammers
0
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
BP 11 - Atrium
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#01071
H:
Granville U9 Keepers
A:
NCF 9U Pistons
0
0
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 13A
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#01079
H:
NCFCY (10U) 14 Whitecaps
A:
JCFC 14/15 Boys Sky
0
0
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 14A
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#00561
H:
SOCA 2011 Boys Elite
A:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold
0
0
Under 13 Boys Diamond Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#00907
H:
Soca 2012 U12 Boys Blue
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2012 Boys Black
0
0
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
BP 20A - Harris Teeter
Saturday
5/18/2024
3:15 PM
#00403
H:
North Carolina Fusion PRE ECNL B13 White
A:
NCF 14 (10U) WS Red
0
0
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00022
H:
LSA 2015 Girls United Sandhills
A:
NC Fusion 2015/16 BlueJays
0
0
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00674
H:
FC Copa Elite
A:
NCFCY (10U) 14 Red Stars DCH G
0
0
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#01061
H:
RCSA FOOTHILLS BLUE A
A:
NCF GSO 8u Boys Charlotte FC
0
0
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#00023
H:
ORYA Wolfpack
A:
NCF 9u Girls Scotland
0
0
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#01216
H:
Schneider Stone Spaniels
A:
East River Boys 10
0
0
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#01218
H:
CVU u10 Dortmund
A:
BSC 10U Tottenham
0
0
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 14B
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:15 PM
#01237
H:
FSC 10 (14U) Villarreal Force B
A:
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black
0
0
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:30 PM
#01088
H:
NCF GSO Wigan
A:
NCF WS Luton Town
0
0
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:30 PM
#00453
H:
Charlotte Metro FC Boys 2013 Yellow
A:
TUSA 2013 Newcastle
0
0
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:30 PM
#00452
H:
VA United FC 2013B NPL Classic Roanoke
A:
PTFC 13 (11U) Triad United
0
0
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
BP 11 - Atrium
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:30 PM
#00517
H:
NCF GSO Kings
A:
CVFC 12 (12U) Coventry
0
0
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
BP 20B - Harris Teeter
Saturday
5/18/2024
4:30 PM
#00402
H:
VA United FC 2013B Pre-ECNL Roanoke
A:
Queen City Mutiny 13
0
0
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:15 PM
#00860
H:
NCF U8 Everton
A:
NCF Hurricanes
0
0
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:15 PM
#01070
H:
NCF Tarheels
A:
NCF Camel City
0
0
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:15 PM
#00958
H:
NCF 10u Girls Ireland
A:
WUFA 2014 Girls Premier
0
0
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:15 PM
#00861
H:
RCSA FOOTHILLS WHITE B
A:
NCF GSO 8u Boys Italy
0
0
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:15 PM
#01060
H:
Jamestown U9 Jammers
A:
CVU u9 Milan
0
0
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 13A
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:15 PM
#00078
H:
NCF FC Bayern
A:
GBSA 2014B
0
0
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 14A
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:30 PM
#00553
H:
VA United FC 2011B ECNL RL
A:
CVFC 12 (12U) Sunderland
0
0
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:45 PM
#00467
H:
Granville U11 Keepers
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Bronze Black
0
0
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08A
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:45 PM
#00454
H:
VA United FC 2013B NPL NRV
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Bronze White
0
0
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
BP 08B
Saturday
5/18/2024
5:45 PM
#00401
H:
Soca 2013 U11 Boys Blue
A:
NCF 14 (10U) HPJ Red
0
0
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:15 PM
#00964
H:
WYSA 16 (8U) Explosion G
A:
NCF 8u Girls Wrexham
0
0
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:15 PM
#01220
H:
CVU u10 Bayern
A:
Schneider Stone Spaniels
0
0
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:15 PM
#01221
H:
BSC 10U Tottenham
A:
DSC Blast U10 Academy
0
0
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:15 PM
#00675
H:
NCF WS JA - 10UG Reign
A:
ERSA-WV U9G/U10G 2014/2015
0
0
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:15 PM
#00560
H:
NCF 12 (12U) HPJ Gold
A:
Legacy FC 11 Black
0
0
Under 13 Boys Diamond Division
BP 10
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:15 PM
#01080
H:
NCF 10u Alianza Lima Boys
A:
Tri-Cities United 2014 Boys Select
0
0
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 13B
Saturday
5/18/2024
6:15 PM
#01081
H:
NCF U10 France
A:
NCFCY (10U) 14 Whitecaps
0
0
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 14B
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:00 PM
#01090
H:
NCF WS Luton Town
A:
Granville U12 Keepers
0
0
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
BP 20A - Harris Teeter
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:00 PM
#01091
H:
NCF GSO Man U
A:
VA United FC 2012B NPL Classic II Roan..
0
0
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
BP 21
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:15 PM
#00947
H:
CISC GC 10 (14U) Blue
A:
NCF 10 (14U) HPJ Gold
0
0
Under 14 Boys Diamond Division
BP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
7:15 PM
#01235
H:
Charlotte Metro FC 2010 Boys Black
A:
NCF 10 (14U) GSO Silver
0
0
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
BP 17
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:15 PM
#01236
H:
NCF 10 (14U) WS Bronze
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2010 BOYS PREMIER
2
3
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
BP 07
Saturday
5/18/2024
8:15 PM
#00649
H:
VA United FC 2010B NPL Roanoke
A:
BSC 10 (14U) Maroon
0
0
Under 14 Boys Ruby Division
BP 17
Sunday, May 19, 2024
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #80
8:00 AM
#00079
Semi Final
H:
NCF 2015 WS Canada 1
A:
NCF FC BAYERN
3
5
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1073
8:00 AM
#01072
Semi Final
H:
NCF Camel City
A:
TUSA WOODCROFT PUMAS
0
1
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1074
8:00 AM
#01073
Semi Final
H:
NCF 9U PISTONS
A:
NCF Tarheels
4
0
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00020
H:
PGSA 15 Emeralds
A:
NCF FLANINJAS
0
3
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
8:00 AM
#00019
H:
MAS PHOENIX U9 GIRLS
A:
NCF 9u Girls Dash
3
2
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
BP 08A
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #818
8:00 AM
#00817
Semi Final
H:
ORYA BOLTON
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Silver G
2
1
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
BP 08B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #81
8:00 AM
#00080
Semi Final
H:
Vitesse 14-16B
A:
CVU U10 BARCA
4
5
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 13B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #677
9:00 AM
#00676
Semi Final
H:
NCFCY (10U) 14 Red Stars DCH G
A:
NCF WS JA - 10UG REIGN
4
5
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1063
9:00 AM
#01062
Semi Final
H:
NCF TERRAPINS
A:
RCSA FOOTHILLS BLUE A
7
3
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1064
9:00 AM
#01063
Semi Final
H:
LSA UNITED 2015 SANDHILLS
A:
Jamestown U9 Jammers
4
1
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:00 AM
#01053
H:
NCF WS 9u Canada 2
A:
Golden Ball Soccer Academy 2015A
5
5
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
9:00 AM
#01054
H:
JCFC 2015/2016 BOYS
A:
NCF 9u HPJ PERU BOYS
1
0
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
BP 08A
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #678
9:00 AM
#00677
Semi Final
H:
ERSA-WV U9G/U10G 2014/2015
A:
FC COPA ELITE
0
8
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 13B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #819
9:15 AM
#00818
Semi Final
H:
SASL 12 (12U) BREAKERS G
A:
NCF WS Reading
3
0
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
BP 08B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #768
10:00 AM
#00767
Semi Final
H:
ACS 11 (13U) Orange G
A:
JCFC 2011 G
3
5
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
BP 10
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #769
10:00 AM
#00768
Semi Final
H:
NCF ECNL RL 11G
A:
SOCA 2011 GIRLS ELITE
0
1
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
BP 17
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #779
10:00 AM
#00778
Semi Final
H:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Silver G
A:
VA UNITED FC 2011G NPL ROANOKE
1
2
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #778
10:00 AM
#00777
Semi Final
H:
NCF 11 (13U) GSO Gold G
A:
WFC 11 (13U) GOLD G
0
1
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:15 AM
#00959
H:
NCF 10U GIRLS IRELAND
A:
CVU u10G Courage
3
2
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:15 AM
#00865
H:
NCF U8 Everton
A:
RCSA FOOTHILLS WHITE B
2
2
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:15 AM
#00864
H:
NCF HURRICANES
A:
NCF GSO 8u Boys Italy
8
3
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:15 AM
#00863
H:
NCF 8u HPJ RIVER BOYS
A:
NCF Nebraska
4
4
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:15 AM
#00862
H:
NZone All-stars Guardians 16
A:
NCF EL SALVADOR
5
8
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 08A
Sunday
5/19/2024
10:15 AM
#00960
H:
NCF 10u Girls Egypt
A:
WUFA 2014 Girls Premier
2
2
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
BP 13B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #200
10:45 AM
#00199
Semi Final
H:
FC Richmond 2013G Mystx Elite
A:
NCF 13 (11U) WS RED G
0
1
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
BP 08B
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:15 AM
#01223
H:
NZONE ALL-STARS U10 GUARDIANS
A:
Schneider Stone Spaniels
2
1
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:15 AM
#01225
H:
DSC BLAST U10 ACADEMY
A:
CVU u10 Dortmund
8
2
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:15 AM
#01226
H:
BSC 10U Tottenham
A:
LSA 2014 UNITED RED
1
2
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:15 AM
#00027
H:
ORYA WOLFPACK
A:
LSA 2015 Girls United Sandhills
3
1
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:15 AM
#00026
H:
NCF 9u Girls Scotland
A:
NC Fusion 2015/16 BlueJays
1
1
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
BP 08A
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:15 AM
#01224
H:
EAST RIVER BOYS 10
A:
CVU u10 Bayern
4
1
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 13B
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:30 AM
#01006
H:
NCF GSO EVERTON
A:
Cleveland United Fire
2
1
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
BP 10
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:30 AM
#01007
H:
TSA 11 (13U) Thorns G
A:
Virginia United NPL Classic Roanoke G2..
0
0
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
BP 17
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:30 AM
#01004
H:
NCF 11 (13U) WS Silver G
A:
WCWAA 12 (12U) BLACK G
1
2
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday
5/19/2024
11:30 AM
#01005
H:
NCF Italy (U12/13G GSO)
A:
NCFCY (13U) 11 DASH G
0
4
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #201
12:00 PM
#00200
Semi Final
H:
Soca 2013 U11 Girls Blue
A:
CVFC 13 (11U) STOKE CITY G
2
4
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
BP 08B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1075
12:30 PM
#01074
Consolation
H:
NZone All-stars U9 Guardians
A:
Granville U9 Keepers
3
3
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1083
12:30 PM
#01082
Semi Final
H:
CVU u10 City
A:
NCFCY (10U) 14 WHITECAPS
3
4
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1084
12:30 PM
#01083
Semi Final
H:
JCFC 14/15 Boys Sky
A:
TRI-CITIES UNITED 2014 BOYS SELECT
1
2
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:30 PM
#00967
H:
NCF 8U GIRLS WREXHAM
A:
PGSA Stars Wave 8U
5
1
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
12:30 PM
#00966
H:
NCF 8u Wales
A:
WYSA 16 (8U) EXPLOSION G
0
3
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
BP 08A
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1065
12:30 PM
#01064
Consolation
H:
CVU U9 MILAN
A:
NCF GSO 8u Boys Charlotte FC
4
2
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 13B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #780
1:00 PM
#00779
Consolation
H:
NCFCY 11 (13U) White South G
A:
NCF 11 (13U) WS Gold G
0
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
BP 10
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #770
1:00 PM
#00769
Consolation
H:
NCFCY 11 (13U) Gold DCH G
A:
FC RICHMOND 2011G MYSTX ELITE
0
1
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
BP 17
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #771
1:00 PM
#00770
Final
H:
JCFC 2011 G
A:
SOCA 2011 GIRLS ELITE
0
1
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
BP 18- Dicks Sporting Goods
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #781
1:00 PM
#00780
Final
H:
WFC 11 (13U) GOLD G
A:
VA United FC 2011G NPL Roanoke
3
0
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
BP 19- Kickback Jacks
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #82
1:30 PM
#00081
Consolation
H:
NBT Soccer 2014
A:
GBSA 2014B
1
2
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #821
1:30 PM
#00820
Final
H:
ORYA Bolton
A:
SASL 12 (12U) BREAKERS G
0
1
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
BP 08B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #679
1:30 PM
#00678
Consolation
H:
CVU u10G Wave FC
A:
NC 2015G GOLDEN EAGLES
3
6
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 13B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1056
1:45 PM
#01055
Final
H:
Golden Ball Soccer Academy 2015A
A:
NCF WS 9U CANADA 2
2
5
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #22
1:45 PM
#00021
Final
H:
MAS PHOENIX U9 GIRLS
A:
NCF Flaninjas
5
0
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1076
1:45 PM
#01075
Final
H:
TUSA WOODCROFT PUMAS
A:
NCF 9U Pistons
3
1
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #83
1:45 PM
#00082
Final
H:
NCF FC BAYERN
A:
CVU u10 Barca
2
1
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
BP 08A
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1085
2:30 PM
#01084
Consolation
H:
NCF 10u Alianza Lima Boys
A:
NCF U10 France
6
6
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 04A - Daly Seven Properties
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1009
2:30 PM
#01008
Final
H:
NCFCY (13U) 11 DASH G
A:
Virginia United NPL Classic Roanoke G2..
1
0
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
BP 17
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1228
3:00 PM
#01227
Final
H:
East River Boys 10
A:
DSC BLAST U10 ACADEMY
0
8
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #867
3:00 PM
#00866
Final
H:
NCF El Salvador
A:
NCF HURRICANES
3
7
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1066
3:00 PM
#01065
Final
H:
NCF TERRAPINS
A:
LSA United 2015 Sandhills
3
1
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #680
3:00 PM
#00679
Final
H:
NCF WS JA - 10UG Reign
A:
FC COPA ELITE
1
5
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
BP 08A
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #203
3:00 PM
#00202
Final
H:
NCF 13 (11U) WS Red G
A:
CVFC 13 (11U) STOKE CITY G
0
1
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
BP 08B
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #962
4:00 PM
#00961
Final
H:
NCF 10u Girls Egypt
A:
WUFA 2014 GIRLS PREMIER
2
5
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
BP 07A - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #1086
4:00 PM
#01085
Final
H:
NCFCY (10U) 14 WHITECAPS
A:
Tri-Cities United 2014 Boys Select
7
0
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
BP 07B - Astro Turf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #969
4:00 PM
#00968
Final
H:
NCF 8U GIRLS WREXHAM
A:
WYSA 16 (8U) Explosion G
3
1
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
BP 07C - AstroTurf
Sunday
5/19/2024
Playoff #29
4:00 PM
#00028
Final
H:
ORYA Wolfpack
A:
NCF 9U GIRLS SCOTLAND
1
3
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
BP 08A
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 8 Girls Silver Division
Under 8/9 Boys Bronze Division
Under 9 Girls Gold Division
Under 9 Girls Ruby Division
Under 9 Boys Ruby Division
Under 9 Boys Silver Division
Under 9 Boys Copper Division
Under 10 Girls Platinum Division
Under 10 Girls Diamond Division
Under 10 Boys Platinum Division
Under 10 Boys Diamond Division
Under 10 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Girls Diamond Division
Under 11 Girls Gold Division
Under 11 Girls Ruby Division
Under 11/12 Girls Silver Division
Under 11 Boys Platinum Division
Under 11 Boys Diamond Division
Under 11 Boys Gold Division
Under 11 Boys Ruby Division
Under 11 Boys Silver Division
Under 11 Boys Bronze Division
Under 12 Girls Platinum Division
Under 12 Girls Diamond Division
Under 12 Girls Gold Division
Under 12 Girls Ruby Division
Under 12 Boys Platinum Division
Under 12 Boys Diamond Division
Under 12 Boys Gold Division
Under 12 Boys Ruby Division
Under 12 Boys Silver Division
Under 12 Boys Bronze Division
Under 12 Boys Copper Division
Under 13 Girls Gold Division
Under 13 Girls Ruby Division
Under 13 Girls Silver Division
Under 13/14 Girls Bronze Division
Under 13 Boys Platinum Division
Under 13 Boys Diamond Division
Under 13 Boys Gold Division
Under 13 Boys Ruby Division
Under 13 Boys Bronze Division
Under 14 Girls Platinum Division
Under 14 Girls Diamond Division
Under 14 Girls Gold Division
Under 14/15 Girls Ruby Division
Under 14 Boys Platinum Division
Under 14 Boys Diamond Division
Under 14 Boys Gold Division
Under 14 Boys Ruby Division
Under 14/15 Boys Silver Division
Under 15/16 Girls Diamond Division
Under 15 Girls Gold Division
Under 15 Boys Platinum Division
Under 15 Boys Diamond Division
Under 15 Boys Ruby Division
Under 16 Boys Diamond Division
Under 16 Boys Ruby Division
Under 17 Boys Platinum Division
Under 17 Boys Gold Division
Under 18 Boys Platinum Division
Under 18 Boys Gold Division
Under 19 Girls Platinum Division
Under 19 Boys Diamond Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
3837
0
WJMYST
2024
WJMYST
NC915
teamclub
Y
1
Scouting
Bryan Park – Truist Soccer Complex
GUSA
2022
5/1/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager