MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
General Information
Venues
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Champions & Finalists
Volunteers
Volunteer Sign-up Page
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
T-shirts
Hotels
Vendors
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
St. Patrick's Day Cup
Schedule
Standings
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center Schedule
Wednesday
3/6/2024
7:15 PM
#00855
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ENCL 1
A:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PRE-ECNL 2
0
1
U12 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Thursday, March 7, 2024
Thursday
3/7/2024
7:00 PM
#00619
H:
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
A:
SCUFC 12 BOYS PREMIER 1
0
1
U12/U13 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #1
Thursday
3/7/2024
7:30 PM
#00454
H:
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 1
A:
SCUFC 11 Girls ECNL-RL
1
1
U13 Girls Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2
Saturday, March 9, 2024
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#00749
H:
Atlanta Fire 2013 G Elite 1
A:
SCUFC 13 GIRLS PRE ECNL 1
0
2
U11 Girls Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:00 AM
#00239
H:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Gold
A:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 1
0
1
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:30 AM
#00816
H:
FCC 2015 BOYS NAVY
A:
CESA 2015 White
3
1
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:30 AM
#00817
H:
Charleston City FC U9
A:
SCUFC 15 Boys White
3
3
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:30 AM
#00568
H:
LEXINGTON SA 15 WHITE
A:
SCUFC 15/16 Girls White
1
0
U09 Girls Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B1
Saturday
3/9/2024
10:30 AM
#00276
H:
KINGSTON 13 BOYS
A:
United FC-Furman - 2014B White
6
2
U11 Boys White
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#00289
H:
Sumter U11 Galaxy
A:
CSC 13 Boys Yellow North
1
1
U11 Boys Yellow
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#00640
H:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED PEHLIVAN
A:
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
1
0
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#00835
H:
CUSC 11B Blue
A:
SCUFC 11 BOYS ECNL
0
3
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium A
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00793
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS BLUE
A:
Augusta Arsenal 2014 Navy
6
1
U10 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00757
H:
TSC Premier 09UG
A:
SCUFC 15/16 GIRLS RED
0
6
U09 Girls Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00685
H:
FCC 2015 BOYS GOLD
A:
FSA 2015 Boys Blue
9
0
U09 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B1
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:30 AM
#00642
H:
TRIUMPH 13B GREEN
A:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 3
1
0
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00238
H:
Augusta Arsenal 13' Navy
A:
DISA GUNNERS
0
5
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00750
H:
Triumph 2013G Gold
A:
NCF 2013 PRE-ECNL EAST G
0
2
U11 Girls Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:00 PM
#00833
H:
CESA 2010B NLSC Black
A:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 11B ELITE
2
3
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium A
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#00119
H:
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
A:
FC CHARLESTON 2016 BOYS GOLD 2
0
5
U08 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#00120
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys Navy
A:
SCUFC 16 BOYS RED
3
4
U08 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#00567
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2015/16 Green
A:
CESA 2015G WHITE
1
6
U09 Girls Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B1
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:30 PM
#00641
H:
Lexington SA 13 Grey
A:
TFC 13B IBIS II
2
4
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:00 PM
#00707
H:
TSC Premier 12G
A:
Cainhoy Athletic U12G Cougars
1
1
U12 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:00 PM
#00708
H:
CASC 12 Blue
A:
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Tzavlas
0
0
U12 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:00 PM
#00844
H:
SCUFC 11 Boys Classic Blue
A:
FSA 2011 Boys White
0
0
U13 Boys Yellow
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:30 PM
#00334
H:
FMU 2014 GIRLS GREEN
A:
CESA 2014 G White
3
2
U10 Girls Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:30 PM
#00780
H:
CESA 2015 BOYS WHITE #2
A:
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Green
6
1
U09 Boys White
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:30 PM
#00378
H:
AIKENFC 2016 BOYS
A:
SCUFC 16 Boys Black
5
1
U08 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B1
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:30 PM
#00287
H:
Blythewood Soccer 2013-14 Bengals
A:
SCUFC 13 Boys Classic Blue
0
0
U11 Boys Yellow
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#00720
H:
United FC-Furman - 2012G White
A:
CAINHOY ATHLETIC 12G HURRICANES
0
1
U12 Girls Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:00 PM
#00652
H:
JIYSC 2014 BOYS RED SHIPMAN
A:
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 1
3
0
U11 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00818
H:
CESA 2015 WHITE
A:
Charleston City FC U9
3
2
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00577
H:
FMU '15 Girls Navy
A:
LEXINGTON SA 14
0
1
U10 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00394
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Gold G
A:
2013/2014 AFC BALLERS
0
3
U11 Girls White
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:00 PM
#00644
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 3
A:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED PEHLIVAN
0
2
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:00 PM
#00407
H:
CASC 14 Surge Blue
A:
TRIUMPH14G GOLD
1
3
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#00819
H:
FSA 2015 Boys White
A:
FCC 2015 BOYS NAVY
0
4
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#00689
H:
Carolina FC 2015 Boys Blue
A:
FCC 2015 BOYS GOLD
2
6
U09 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:30 PM
#00122
H:
SCUFC 16 BOYS RED
A:
SCUFC 16 Boys Blue
9
1
U08 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B1
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#00643
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 2
A:
TFC 13B Ibis II
2
1
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#00645
H:
Lexington SA 13 Grey
A:
Triumph 13B Green
1
1
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:00 PM
#00291
H:
CSC 13 BOYS YELLOW NORTH
A:
Blythewood Soccer 2013-14 Bengals
5
1
U11 Boys Yellow
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00820
H:
SCUFC 15 BOYS WHITE
A:
FSA 2015 Boys White
2
0
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00379
H:
CSC 16 BOYS NAVY NORTH
A:
AikenFC 2016 Boys
3
2
U08 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:30 PM
#00785
H:
Augusta_Arsenal_2015_Green
A:
TRIUMPH 15B BLACK
0
9
U09 Boys White
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B1
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00242
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 1
A:
Augusta Arsenal 13' Navy
7
0
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00243
H:
DISA Gunners
A:
13 (11U) NCF HPJ Gold
1
1
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:00 PM
#00710
H:
JIYSC 2012 Girls Black Tzavlas
A:
Cesa 2012G JA 1
1
1
U12 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:30 PM
#00380
H:
SCUFC 16 Boys Black
A:
SCUFC 16 BOYS WHITE
0
1
U08 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:30 PM
#00787
H:
FC Charleston 2015 Boys Navy 2
A:
SCUFC 15 Boys Black
2
2
U09 Boys White
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Saturday
3/9/2024
5:30 PM
#00784
H:
SCUFC 15 Boys Amber
A:
CESA 2015 BOYS WHITE #2
1
3
U09 Boys White
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B1
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00654
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Premier 1
A:
UNITED FC-FURMAN - 2014B BLACK
1
2
U11 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00244
H:
Triumph 13B Gold
A:
AFC 13 Boys
0
0
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00664
H:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 12B BLACK
A:
12 (12U) CSA Uptown Liga
5
2
U12 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B2
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00711
H:
TSC Premier 12G
A:
CASC 12 BLUE
1
3
U12 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:00 PM
#00709
H:
12 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
Cainhoy Athletic U12G Cougars
2
0
U12 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:30 PM
#00774
H:
SPARTANBURG UNITED 11 BOYS ELITE
A:
Triumph 12B Gold
5
1
U12/U13 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:30 PM
#00510
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE ROMA G
A:
SCUFC 12 Girls Premier 1
1
0
U13 Girls Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00839
H:
CUSC 11B Blue
A:
UNITED FC-FURMAN 11B ELITE
1
3
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium A
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:30 AM
#00840
H:
SCUFC 11 BOYS ECNL-RL
A:
CESA 2010B NLSC Black
2
1
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00821
H:
SCUFC 15 Boys White
A:
FCC 2015 BOYS NAVY
1
2
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00822
H:
CHARLESTON CITY FC U9
A:
FSA 2015 Boys White
7
1
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00646
H:
Triumph 13B Green
A:
SCUFC 14 Boys Futures 2
2
2
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:00 AM
#00648
H:
SCUFC 13 Boys Pre-ECNL 3
A:
LEXINGTON SA 13 GREY
0
1
U11 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:30 AM
#00841
H:
SCUFC 11 BOYS ECNL
A:
FSA 2011 Boys Blue
5
0
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium A
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:30 AM
#00620
H:
SCUFC 12 Boys Pre-ECNL 2
A:
CESA 2012 Pre-ECRL Red
0
0
U12/U13 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#00123
Final
H:
SCUFC 16 BOYS RED
A:
FC Charleston 2016 Boys Gold 2
2
0
U08 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#00694
H:
CAROLINA FC 2015 BOYS BLUE
A:
FSA 2015 Boys Blue
2
0
U09 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:00 AM
#00374
H:
13 (11U) CSA Charlotte Blue G
A:
JIYSC 2013 Girls Black Hitchman
0
0
U11 Girls Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00777
H:
Triumph 12B Gold
A:
SCUFC 12 BOYS PRE-ECNL 1
0
5
U12/U13 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium A
Sunday
3/10/2024
10:30 AM
#00621
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
SCUFC 12 Boys Premier 1
4
1
U12/U13 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00572
H:
Lexington SA 15 White
A:
SCUFC 15/16 GIRLS AMBER
0
3
U09 Girls Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00638
H:
JIYSC 2014 GIRLS BLACK ELIZA
A:
United FC-Furman - 2014G White
1
0
U10 Girls White
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00658
H:
SCUFC 13 BOYS PREMIER 1
A:
CSC 13 Boys Navy South
2
1
U11 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00247
H:
SCUFC 14 BOYS FUTURES 1
A:
DISA Gunners
4
2
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00580
H:
Lexington SA 14
A:
UNITED FC-FURMAN - 2014G BLACK
0
2
U10 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00581
H:
FMU '15 Girls Navy
A:
FSA 2014 GIRLS
0
4
U10 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00248
H:
AFC 13 Boys
A:
JIYSC 2013 BOYS RED TAMBAKIS
0
3
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:00 PM
#00249
H:
Triumph 13B Gold
A:
FCC 2014 BOYS GOLD (9V9)
0
1
U11 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00823
H:
FCC 2015 BOYS NAVY
A:
Charleston City FC U9
4
1
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00824
H:
FSA 2015 Boys White
A:
CESA 2015 WHITE
0
4
U09 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00751
H:
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre ECNL 1
A:
Triumph 2013G Gold
1
1
U11 Girls Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00595
H:
SCUFC 13 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
A:
AUGUSTA ARSENAL 2013G NAVY
0
2
U11 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00842
Final
H:
SCUFC 11 BOYS ECNL
A:
United FC-Furman 11B Elite
3
1
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium A
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:00 PM
#00738
Final
H:
11 (12U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA G
A:
SCUFC 12 Girls Pre-ECNL 2
3
1
U13 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Stadium B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00389
H:
Augusta Arsenal 2016 Boys White
A:
CFC 2016 BOYS
1
5
U08 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00388
Final
H:
SCUFC 16 BOYS AMBER
A:
Technical Soccer U8 Boys
5
1
U08 Boys Black
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00593
H:
CESA 2013G White I
A:
13 (11U) HFC Red G
1
1
U11 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00594
H:
FMU '13 GIRLS NAVY
A:
TSC PREMIER 11UG
2
0
U11 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:00 PM
#00622
Final
H:
11 (13U) CSA CHARLOTTE LIGA
A:
CESA 2012 Pre-ECRL Red
1
0
U12/U13 Boys Black
* Kicks from the Mark *
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00755
Final
H:
SCUFC 13 GIRLS PRE ECNL 1
A:
NCF 2013 Pre-ECNL East G
2
1
U11 Girls Gold
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3A
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:00 PM
#00596
H:
CASC 2013G HURRICANES BLACK
A:
13 (11U) NCF WS Gold G
1
0
U11 Girls Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #3B
Sunday
3/10/2024
4:00 PM
#00695
Final
H:
SCUFC 15 Boys Blue
A:
FCC 2015 BOYS GOLD
2
7
U09 Boys Green
Southeastern Freight Lines Field #2B
Sunday
3/10/2024
5:00 PM
#00605
Final
H:
FMU '13 Girls Navy
A:
CASC 2013G HURRICANES BLACK
1
2
U11 Girls Green
* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
U08 Boys Gold
U08 Boys Green
U08 Boys Black
U09 Girls Gold
U09 Girls Green
U09 Girls Black
U09 Boys Green
U09 Boys Black
U09 Boys White
U10 Girls Green
U10 Girls Black
U10 Girls White
U09/U10 Boys Gold
U10 Boys Green
U10 Boys Black
U10 Boys White
U10-U11 Girls Gold (9v9)
U11 Girls Gold
U11 Girls Green
U11 Girls Black
U11 Girls White
U11 Boys Gold
U11 Boys Green
U11 Boys Black
U11 Boys White
U11 Boys Yellow
U12 Girls Green
U12 Girls Black
U12 Boys Gold
U12 Boys Green
U12 Boys Black
U13 Girls Gold
U13 Girls Green
U13 Girls Black
U13 Boys Yellow
U12/U13 Boys Green
U13 Boys Green
U12/U13 Boys Black
U13 Boys White
U13/U14 Girls Gold
U14 Girls Green
U14 Boys Gold
U14 Boys Green
U14 Boys Black
U13/U14 Boys Gold
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
7854
0
TRN173
2024
TRN173
SC941
teamclub
Y
1
No Link
Southeastern Freight Lines Soccer Center
2024
3/2/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager