Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Standings
Fields
Documents
Team Documents
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Eastern Carolina Fall League
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.
The top bracket is the National Bracket. The 2nd bracket displayed is the American Bracket.
The winner of the two brackets will play for a Championship, which is the 3rd bracket at the bottom displayed.
Schedule
Standings
Summersill Elementary Schedule
Saturday
9/9/2023
11:30 AM
#00076
H:
SSC LIGHTNING
A:
SSA Breakers
5
2
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
9/9/2023
1:00 PM
#00005
H:
SSC STORM
A:
PGSC Crush
7
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
9/10/2023
1:00 PM
#00374
H:
SSC LIONS
A:
JASA Cosmos
6
2
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/10/2023
2:30 PM
#00193
H:
SSC UNITED
A:
EDSC Lady Panthers
5
2
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Sunday
9/10/2023
4:00 PM
#00354
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
RSC Wildcats
7
0
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
9/17/2023
1:00 PM
#00051
H:
SSC Spartans
A:
JASA UNITED
0
5
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
9/17/2023
2:30 PM
#00021
H:
SSC STORM
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
7
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
9/17/2023
4:00 PM
#00073
H:
SSC Lightning
A:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
2
3
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
9/30/2023
3:00 PM
#00198
H:
SSC UNITED
A:
SSA Breakers
7
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Saturday
9/30/2023
4:30 PM
#00349
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
JASA Sharks
6
0
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/1/2023
1:00 PM
#00243
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
SSL RIPTIDES
4
5
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Sunday
10/1/2023
2:30 PM
#00399
H:
SSA Mutiny
A:
SWSC ROCKETS
2
3
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/1/2023
4:00 PM
#00304
H:
PGSC CRUSH
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
7
0
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/7/2023
9:00 AM
#00057
H:
SSC SPARTANS
A:
JASA Dynamo
7
4
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
10:30 AM
#00014
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
SSC STORM
0
7
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
12:00 PM
#00083
H:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
A:
SSC Lightning
2
0
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/7/2023
1:30 PM
#00055
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
JASA UNITED
0
1
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00391
H:
SSC LIONS
A:
JASA Red Bulls
1
0
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Sunday
10/8/2023
1:00 PM
#00224
H:
RSC Wildcats
A:
JASA COSMOS
4
9
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Sunday
10/8/2023
2:30 PM
#00367
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
SSL Storm
4
2
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/8/2023
4:00 PM
#00207
H:
SSC UNITED
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
5
1
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Sunday
10/8/2023
5:30 PM
#00386
H:
SSC LIONS
A:
SSA Buccaneers
5
1
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00045
H:
SSC Spartans
A:
RSC WILDCATS
1
7
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/14/2023
9:00 AM
#00400
H:
SSC LIONS
A:
SSL Lightning
7
4
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00024
H:
SSC STORM
A:
SSA Breakers
1
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
*** Forfeit ***
Saturday
10/14/2023
10:30 AM
#00363
H:
SSC WOLVES
A:
SWSC Stalions
7
1
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00080
H:
SSC LIGHTNING
A:
SSA Courage
7
2
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/14/2023
12:00 PM
#00211
H:
SSC UNITED
A:
SSL Valkyries
7
0
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#00063
H:
SSC Spartans
A:
SWSC INFERNOS
0
7
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
10/15/2023
1:00 PM
#00308
H:
JASA RED STARS
A:
PGSC Crush
5
4
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/15/2023
2:30 PM
#00027
H:
SSC STORM
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
5
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
10/15/2023
2:30 PM
#00339
H:
PGSC Lightning
A:
SSC Wolves
2
2
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#00086
H:
SSC LIGHTNING
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
2
0
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
10/15/2023
4:00 PM
#00268
H:
SWSC STALLIONS
A:
HYSA Ospreys
3
2
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00405
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Breakers
8
3
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
9:00 AM
#00437
Rnd16
H:
PGSC CRUSH
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
4
2
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00406
Quarter Final
H:
PGSC CRUSH
A:
RSC Lady Wildcats
6
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
10:30 AM
#00439
Quarter Final
H:
JASA RED STARS
A:
JASA Jaguars
2
1
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#00407
Quarter Final
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
1
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
12:00 PM
#00440
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC COURAGE
A:
SSL Phoenix
3
0
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:30 PM
#00420
Quarter Final
H:
SSA Breakers
A:
SSA COURAGE
2
6
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
10/28/2023
1:30 PM
#00441
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
A:
SSA Breakers
4
3
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
10/28/2023
3:00 PM
#00422
Semi Final
H:
SSC LIGHTNING
A:
SWSC Lady Rockets
4
2
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
10/29/2023
1:00 PM
#00409
Semi Final
H:
PGSC CRUSH
A:
EDSC Lady Panthers
1
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
10/29/2023
2:30 PM
#00421
Semi Final
H:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
A:
SSA Courage
6
1
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday
10/29/2023
4:00 PM
#00408
Semi Final
H:
SSC STORM
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
6
2
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
11/4/2023
9:00 AM
#00423
Final
H:
RSC LADY WILDCATS
A:
SSC Lightning
2
1
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00410
Final
H:
SSC STORM
A:
PGSC Crush
6
0
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday
11/4/2023
10:30 AM
#00443
Semi Final
H:
SWSC COURAGE
A:
SWSC Lady Stallions
6
3
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Saturday
11/4/2023
12:00 PM
#00442
Semi Final
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
JASA Red Stars
4
3
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
11/5/2023
1:00 PM
#00444
Final
H:
EDSC LADY PANTHERS
A:
SWSC Courage
5
2
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Summersill Mod 2 (U12)
Sunday
11/5/2023
2:30 PM
#00491
H:
JASA SHARKS
A:
PGSC Courage
4
1
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Summersill Regulation
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 09 Girls Rec First Division
Under 09 Boys Rec First Division
Under 10 Girls Rec First Division
Under 10 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Girls Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec First Division
Under 12 Boys Rec Second Division
Under 15 Girls Rec First Division
Under 15 Boys Rec First Division
Under 19 Boys Rec First Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
932
0
ECSA
2023
ECSA
teamclub
Y
1
Summersill Elementary
EC
2023
8/30/2023
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
ECSA
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager