MENU
Contact Event
Event Tasks
My Account
Login to view your account
Soccer in college
Colleges
Tournaments
Leagues
Teams
Athletes
USA Rank
How USA Rank works
View Rankings
SincSports
Sinc My Team
Upcoming Events
Promote Your Event
Help & Support
Searchable Help
Contact Us
Home
Apply
Information
Overview
Venues & Fields
Referees
Birmingham Attraction Map
Teams
Schedules
Applied Teams
Guest Players
Need a Player?
Required Documentation
Documents
Team Documents
Check In
Hotels
Additional Links
Red Diamond Classic, Boys
Red Diamond Coffee & Tea
BUSA Website
Birmingham Bash
Contact Us!
Log In / Sign Up
People Search
Event Search
USA Rank ID
Search
Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Red Diamond Classic - Girls
Schedule
Standings
Veterans Park Schedule
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:30 AM
#00359
H:
WSU U13 ELITE GIRLS
A:
NOW FC GIRLS 2011
2
1
2011 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:30 AM
#00300
H:
WFSC 2008 Girls
A:
MS Rush United 09 Girls Elite
1
1
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:40 AM
#00385
H:
CYSC Giants 10/11G
A:
WFSC 2010 GIRLS
1
4
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:40 AM
#00371
H:
UFA 11G Gold
A:
GSA 11G PREMIER
0
1
2011 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:50 AM
#00284
H:
Westside United Premier
A:
RSC 2011 Girls Elite
1
1
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
9:50 AM
#00074
H:
PBFC RUSH 12G
A:
HFC Storm 12G
2
1
2012 11v11 - Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#00389
H:
Alabama FC 10G Premier
A:
UFA 10G GOLD
0
1
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
11:00 AM
#00081
H:
WFSC 2012 Girls
A:
ALABAMA FC 12 SCCL3
3
4
2012 11v11 - Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:10 PM
#00303
H:
WFSC 2008 Girls
A:
CF 09G SCCL CHAMPIONS (PICKARD)
0
1
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
12:10 PM
#00372
H:
Aris FC 2011G Nolensville
A:
Brilla JUNIORS 2011 Girls
1
1
2011 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:20 PM
#00388
H:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2010 GIRLS
A:
CYSC Giants 10/11G
5
1
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
1:20 PM
#00387
H:
Georgia Impact SC 2010G Premier
A:
WFSC 2010 GIRLS
0
3
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00076
H:
AFC Lightning '12 - Red
A:
PBFC RUSH 12G
1
6
2012 11v11 - Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
2:30 PM
#00082
H:
ALABAMA FC 12 SCCL3
A:
TSC Williamson 2012 Girls Elite JG
8
0
2012 11v11 - Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:40 PM
#00390
H:
FREEDOM 10 GIRLS
A:
UFA 10G Gold
1
0
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
3:40 PM
#00083
H:
GSA SOUTH 12G PREMIER
A:
WFSC 2012 Girls
5
1
2012 11v11 - Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:50 PM
#00374
H:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2011 GIRLS
A:
UFA 11G Gold
1
0
2011 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
4:50 PM
#00304
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS ELITE
A:
CF 09G SCCL Champions (Pickard)
1
0
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00299
H:
TSC Murfreesboro 08/09 Premier
A:
KH Bay United G2007
2
2
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
6:00 PM
#00289
H:
RSC 2011 Girls Elite
A:
Trussville Blaze 11 Red
2
2
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:10 PM
#00298
H:
CHATTANOOGA FC 07G NAVY
A:
Madisonville United 08G
2
0
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
7:10 PM
#00286
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 11G PREMIER
A:
TSA 2011 Girls Navy
1
0
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:20 PM
#00080
H:
TSC Williamson 2012 Girls Elite JG
A:
GSA SOUTH 12G PREMIER
0
5
2012 11v11 - Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Saturday
3/9/2024
8:20 PM
#00386
H:
Alabama FC 10G Premier
A:
FREEDOM 10 GIRLS
0
2
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday, March 10, 2024
Sunday
3/10/2024
7:30 AM
#00305
Semi Final
H:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS ELITE
A:
CF 09G SCCL Champions (Pickard)
2
0
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
7:30 AM
#00293
H:
CESA 2011G NLSC
A:
RSC 2011 Girls Elite
1
1
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:40 AM
#00291
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 11G PREMIER
A:
FC Montgomery 11 Girls
6
0
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
8:40 AM
#00290
H:
TSA 2011 GIRLS NAVY
A:
Alabama FC Central 11G Select
3
0
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:50 AM
#00306
Consolation
H:
MADISONVILLE UNITED 08G
A:
TSC Murfreesboro 08/09 Premier
1
0
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
9:50 AM
#00307
Consolation
H:
WFSC 2008 GIRLS
A:
KH Bay United G2007
5
0
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00391
Semi Final
H:
WFSC 2010 GIRLS
A:
Freedom 10 Girls
2
1
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
11:00 AM
#00366
Semi Final
H:
WSU U13 ELITE GIRLS
A:
Alabama FC 11G ECNL-RL
1
0
2011 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:10 PM
#00392
Consolation
H:
UFA 10G Gold
A:
Alabama FC 10G Premier
0
0
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
12:10 PM
#00367
Consolation
H:
CESA 2012G Pre-ECNL
A:
CESA 2011G ECRL
1
1
2011 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:20 PM
#00308
Final
H:
Chattanooga FC 07G Navy
A:
MS RUSH UNITED 09 GIRLS ELITE
1
2
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
1:20 PM
#00368
Consolation
H:
NOW FC GIRLS 2011
A:
UFA 12G PREMIER
0
3
2011 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00393
Consolation
H:
CYSC Giants 10/11G
A:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 2010G PREMIER
1
2
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
2:30 PM
#00294
Final
H:
GEORGIA IMPACT SC 11G PREMIER
A:
CESA 2011G NLSC
1
0
2011 Girls Bronze Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:40 PM
#00394
Final
H:
BRILLA JUNIORS 2010 GIRLS
A:
WFSC 2010 girls
2
1
2010 Girls Silver Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #1
Sunday
3/10/2024
3:40 PM
#00369
Final
H:
ALABAMA FC 2012 SCCL1/PRE ECNL
A:
WSU u13 Elite girls
3
1
2011 Girls Gold Division
Veterans Park Grass Turf #2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
All
Fit on Page
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
2015 Girls Gold Division
2015 Girls Silver Division
2015 Girls Bronze Division
2015 Girls Copper Division
2014 9v9 - Girls Gold Division
2014 Girls Gold Division
2014 Girls Silver Division
2014 Girls Bronze Division
2013 Girls Gold Division
2013 Girls Silver Division
2013 Girls Bronze Division
2013 Girls Copper Division
2012 11v11 - Girls Gold Division
2012 11v11 - Girls Silver Division
2012 Girls Gold Division
2012 Girls Silver Division
2011 Girls Gold Division
2011 Girls Silver Division
2011 Girls Bronze Division
2010 Girls Gold Division
2010 Girls Silver Division
2009 Girls Gold Division
2007/2008 Girls Gold Division
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
9762
0
VULCANG
2024
VULCANG
teamclub
Y
1
Veterans Park
2024
2/28/2024
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
SINC Content Manager