Search
Find Game
Classic Champions League

Schedule

Under 12 Boys First Division Schedule

This division inludes crossover games with other divisions
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93479
Under 12 Girls First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93497
Under 12 Girls First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93499
Under 12 Girls First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93500
Under 12 Girls First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93526
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93536
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93566
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93571
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93573
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#93574
Under 12 Boys First Division
Saturday2/18/2023
8:00 AM#93501
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/18/2023
9:15 AM#93502
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday2/18/2023
9:15 AM#93503
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/18/2023
11:45 AM#93505
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday2/18/2023
1:00 PM#93507
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/18/2023
2:30 PM#93509
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/25/2023
8:00 AM#93511
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/25/2023
9:15 AM#93512
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/25/2023
10:30 AM#93513
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/25/2023
1:00 PM#93462
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday2/25/2023
3:45 PM#93517
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/25/2023
5:00 PM#93518
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday2/25/2023
6:15 PM#93519
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/4/2023
9:15 AM#93520
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/4/2023
10:30 AM#93469
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/4/2023
11:45 AM#93521
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/4/2023
1:00 PM#93522
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/4/2023
2:30 PM#93523
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/4/2023
3:45 PM#93524
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/4/2023
5:00 PM#93525
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/11/2023
8:00 AM#93527
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/11/2023
10:30 AM#93528
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/11/2023
10:30 AM#93473
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/11/2023
11:45 AM#93529
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/11/2023
1:00 PM#93530
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/11/2023
2:30 PM#93532
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/11/2023
6:15 PM#93534
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/18/2023
9:15 AM#93535
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/18/2023
11:45 AM#93538
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/18/2023
1:00 PM#93539
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/18/2023
2:30 PM#93541
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/18/2023
3:45 PM#93542
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/18/2023
3:45 PM#93478
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/25/2023
9:15 AM#93544
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/25/2023
10:30 AM#93545
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/25/2023
1:00 PM#93547
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/25/2023
2:30 PM#93484
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/25/2023
2:30 PM#93548
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday3/25/2023
3:45 PM#93549
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday3/25/2023
5:00 PM#93552
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
9:15 AM#93553
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
9:15 AM#93554
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
10:30 AM#93555
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
10:30 AM#93556
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
11:45 AM#93557
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
11:45 AM#93487
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
1:00 PM#93558
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
3:45 PM#93559
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/15/2023
6:15 PM#93560
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/22/2023
8:00 AM#93561
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/22/2023
9:15 AM#93562
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/22/2023
10:30 AM#93564
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/22/2023
11:45 AM#93563
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday4/22/2023
1:00 PM#93493
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/22/2023
3:45 PM#93565
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/29/2023
9:15 AM#93568
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/29/2023
10:30 AM#93567
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday4/29/2023
10:30 AM#93569
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday4/29/2023
11:45 AM#93570
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy    |   Cookie Policy