Find Game
Eastern Carolina Fall League
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.

Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Under 10 Girls Recreation Division Schedule

Saturday9/11/2021
10:30 AM#00057
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday9/11/2021
3:00 PM#00059
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Sunday9/12/2021
1:00 PM#00058
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday9/18/2021
9:00 AM#00066
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday9/18/2021
10:30 AM#00065
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHeritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday9/18/2021
12:00 PM#00064
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday9/18/2021
1:30 PM#00062
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday9/18/2021
3:00 PM#00063
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday9/19/2021
1:00 PM#00060
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 4
Sunday9/19/2021
2:30 PM#00061
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Sunday9/19/2021
4:00 PM#00092
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday9/25/2021
10:30 AM#00067
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday9/25/2021
10:30 AM#00068
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday9/25/2021
1:30 PM#00069
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday9/26/2021
2:30 PM#00095
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday9/26/2021
2:30 PM#00071
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday10/2/2021
9:00 AM#00076
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/2/2021
9:00 AM#00074
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#00072
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#00073
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/2/2021
12:00 PM#00075
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday10/3/2021
2:30 PM#00094
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Sunday10/3/2021
4:00 PM#00096
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday10/3/2021
4:00 PM#00093
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday10/9/2021
10:30 AM#00079
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/9/2021
10:30 AM#00081
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday10/9/2021
12:00 PM#00080
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday10/9/2021
3:00 PM#00077
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday10/10/2021
1:00 PM#00070
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/16/2021
9:00 AM#00083
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHeritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday10/16/2021
10:30 AM#00085
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/16/2021
12:00 PM#00086
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday10/16/2021
4:30 PM#00078
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Sunday10/17/2021
2:30 PM#00082
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday10/17/2021
2:30 PM#00084
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#00089
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#00088
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#00087
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday10/23/2021
1:30 PM#00091
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/23/2021
1:30 PM#00090
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday10/30/2021
9:00 AM#00517
Rnd16
Under 10 Girls Recreation Division*** Forfeit ***
Saturday10/30/2021
10:30 AM#00518
Rnd16
H:
SSC LADY LEOPARDS
A:
HYSA Hurricanes
7
2
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday10/30/2021
12:00 PM#00519
Rnd16
H:
JASA EXPRESS
A:
SWSC LADY STALLIONS
5
2
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday10/30/2021
1:30 PM#00520
Rnd16
H:
RSC Lady Wildcats
A:
JASA JAGUARS
1
3
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday10/31/2021
1:00 PM#00521
Quarter Final
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday10/31/2021
2:30 PM#00522
Quarter Final
H:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
8
5
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday11/6/2021
9:00 AM#00523
Semi Final
A:
JASA Express
6
0
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday11/6/2021
10:30 AM#00524
Semi Final
H:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
A:
JASA Jaguars
10
4
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Sunday11/7/2021
1:00 PM#00525
Final
A:
SWSC LADY ROCKETS
3
1
Under 10 Girls Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy