Find Game
Eastern Carolina Fall League
Schedules are subject to change up through Friday at 9pm...
Field cancelations due to weather conditions should be entered by 8am Saturday morning.

Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Under 10 Boys Recreation Division Schedule

Saturday9/11/2021
10:30 AM#00098
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1
Saturday9/11/2021
10:30 AM#00104
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday9/11/2021
12:00 PM#00097
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday9/11/2021
12:00 PM#00103
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Sunday9/12/2021
2:30 PM#00099
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday9/18/2021
10:30 AM#00108
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday9/18/2021
10:30 AM#00111
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday9/18/2021
12:00 PM#00109
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHeritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday9/18/2021
12:00 PM#00112
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday9/18/2021
1:30 PM#00110
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Saturday9/18/2021
1:30 PM#00107
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday9/18/2021
4:30 PM#00105
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday9/19/2021
1:00 PM#00102
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday9/19/2021
1:00 PM#00106
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday9/19/2021
2:30 PM#00159
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday9/19/2021
4:00 PM#00100
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday9/25/2021
9:00 AM#00116
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1
Saturday9/25/2021
12:00 PM#00113
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday9/25/2021
1:30 PM#00154
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Saturday9/25/2021
3:00 PM#00114
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday9/25/2021
4:30 PM#00115
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday9/26/2021
2:30 PM#00143
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#00127
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#00124
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#00125
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday10/2/2021
12:00 PM#00121
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/2/2021
12:00 PM#00128
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/2/2021
12:00 PM#00123
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHeritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday10/2/2021
12:00 PM#00122
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/2/2021
12:00 PM#00126
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Sunday10/3/2021
1:00 PM#00120
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday10/3/2021
1:00 PM#00160
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Sunday10/3/2021
2:30 PM#00117
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday10/3/2021
2:30 PM#00153
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday10/9/2021
9:00 AM#00135
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/9/2021
10:30 AM#00136
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/9/2021
12:00 PM#00131
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday10/10/2021
1:00 PM#00158
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday10/10/2021
2:30 PM#00156
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/16/2021
9:00 AM#00144
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/16/2021
10:30 AM#00142
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/16/2021
10:30 AM#00155
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHeritage ES Mod 1 U10
Saturday10/16/2021
12:00 PM#00157
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/16/2021
12:00 PM#00140
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/16/2021
1:30 PM#00132
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday10/16/2021
3:00 PM#00129
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Sunday10/17/2021
1:00 PM#00119
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday10/17/2021
2:30 PM#00138
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday10/17/2021
2:30 PM#00141
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 4
Sunday10/17/2021
4:00 PM#00137
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday10/17/2021
4:00 PM#00139
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Saturday10/23/2021
9:00 AM#00150
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#00151
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods (U10)
Saturday10/23/2021
12:00 PM#00145
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Saturday10/23/2021
12:00 PM#00149
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday10/23/2021
1:00 PM#00152
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1
Saturday10/23/2021
1:30 PM#00147
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday10/23/2021
3:00 PM#00148
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division*** Forfeit ***
Saturday10/23/2021
4:00 PM#00146
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1
Sunday10/24/2021
1:00 PM#00118
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday10/24/2021
2:30 PM#00101
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday10/24/2021
2:30 PM#00130
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Southern Glass
Sunday10/24/2021
2:30 PM#00134
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 4
Sunday10/24/2021
4:00 PM#00133
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 4
Saturday10/30/2021
9:00 AM#00493
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/30/2021
10:00 AM#00496
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday10/30/2021
10:30 AM#00492
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division*** Forfeit ***
Saturday10/30/2021
11:30 AM#00497
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday10/30/2021
12:00 PM#00494
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division*** Forfeit ***
Saturday10/30/2021
1:00 PM#00498
Rnd16
H:
SSC LIONS
A:
JASA Atoms
1
0
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division*** Forfeit ***
Saturday10/30/2021
1:30 PM#00495
Quarter Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday10/30/2021
2:30 PM#00499
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Sunday10/31/2021
1:00 PM#00500
Quarter Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday10/31/2021
1:00 PM#00502
Quarter Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Sunday10/31/2021
2:30 PM#00501
Quarter Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday10/31/2021
2:30 PM#00503
Quarter Final
H:
SSC Lions
2
8
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 3
Saturday11/6/2021
10:00 AM#00504
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday11/6/2021
11:30 AM#00505
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday11/7/2021
1:00 PM#00506
Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy