Find Game
ECSA Spring League

 It is the responsibility of each team to enter your scores online after each weekend of play.


Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Under 10 Boys Recreation Division Schedule

Saturday2/27/2021
1:30 PMGame: 00417
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday2/27/2021
1:30 PMGame: 00416
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Cowell Painting
Saturday2/27/2021
3:00 PMGame: 00419
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday2/27/2021
3:00 PMGame: 00414
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Elementary Mod 1
Sunday2/28/2021
1:00 PMGame: 00420
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Elementary Mod 1
Sunday2/28/2021
1:00 PMGame: 00418
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Sunday2/28/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00422
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Cowell Painting
Saturday3/6/2021
12:00 PMGame: 00426
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Elementary Mod 1
Saturday3/6/2021
1:30 PMGame: 00427
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Saturday3/6/2021
1:30 PMGame: 00425
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Elementary Mod 1
Saturday3/6/2021
3:00 PMGame: 00423
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday3/7/2021
1:00 PMGame: 00428
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Elementary Mod 1
Sunday3/7/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00429
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Sunday3/7/2021
4:00 PMGame: 00432
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Elementary Mod 1
Sunday3/7/2021
4:00 PMGame: 00430
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday3/13/2021
9:00 AMGame: 00437
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSummersill Elementary Mod 1
Saturday3/13/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00433
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday3/13/2021
1:00 PMGame: 00436
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Cowell Painting
Saturday3/13/2021
3:00 PMGame: 00434
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday3/13/2021
4:30 PMGame: 00435
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday3/14/2021
1:00 PMGame: 00438
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday3/14/2021
1:00 PMGame: 00441
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 4
Sunday3/14/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00439
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division*** Forfeit ***
Sunday3/14/2021
4:00 PMGame: 00440
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Sunday3/14/2021
4:45 PMGame: 00442
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday3/20/2021
9:00 AMGame: 00446
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday3/20/2021
9:00 AMGame: 00444
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday3/20/2021
9:00 AMGame: 00447
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday3/20/2021
12:00 PMGame: 00445
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Sunday3/21/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00413
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Sunday3/21/2021
4:00 PMGame: 00415
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionDixon Elem Mod 1 (U10)
Friday3/26/2021
6:00 PMGame: 00443
Under 10 Boys Recreation Division*** Forfeit ***
Saturday3/27/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00451
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday3/27/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00452
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday3/27/2021
12:00 PMGame: 00450
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday3/27/2021
1:30 PMGame: 00449
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday3/27/2021
1:30 PMGame: 00448
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSSA 03B Cowell Painting
Sunday3/28/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00421
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Sunday3/28/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00431
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHunters Creek MS Mod 2 U9/U10
Sunday3/28/2021
4:00 PMGame: 00424
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday4/10/2021
9:00 AMGame: 00454
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionWoodlands Park 3
Saturday4/10/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00456
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionEDSC 1 (U10)
Saturday4/10/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00455
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday4/10/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00453
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Wednesday4/14/2021
6:00 PMGame: 00534
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionHavelock Rec Complex Mod 2
Saturday4/17/2021
9:00 AMGame: 00535
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday4/17/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00536
Rnd16
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday4/17/2021
12:00 PMGame: 00538
Quarter Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday4/17/2021
1:30 PMGame: 00537
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday4/18/2021
1:00 PMGame: 00539
Quarter Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday4/18/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00540
Quarter Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday4/24/2021
9:00 AMGame: 00541
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Saturday4/24/2021
10:30 AMGame: 00542
Semi Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Sunday4/25/2021
2:30 PMGame: 00543
Final
Under 10 Boys Recreation DivisionSWSC Dick’s Sporting Goods
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy