Find Game
MKsc Fall 2019 Youth Outdoor Rec League
WYSA and MKSC have a ZERO TOLERANCE POLICY for all players and adults. 

The annual Kohl's Fall Rec tournament will be held the weekend of October 11th - 13th at Uihlein Soccer Park.
U7-U14 boys/coed and girls rec teams are encouraged to participate.  Youth Academy teams are welcome to play in the event. NO rec league games at these age levels are scheduled this weekend to allow teams to play in the tournament without additional soccer conflicts.
CLICK HERE to obtain more details on the tournament and a registration link.  The last day to register a team for the tournament is September 25th.  
 
Coaches and Managers:  To reschedule an outdoor game, please contact MKsc/USP Scheduler Jaclyn Theune (JaclynT@mksc.org) for game day options. 
 
U7-U14 coed and girls rec teams have a 9th game scheduled. This is an additional game played INDOOR at Uihlein and is listed on a separate schedule.  
 

Schedule

Standings

Under 07 Girls Green Division Schedule

Saturday9/7/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03340
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLongacre
Saturday9/7/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03341
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/7/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03338
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 1
Saturday9/7/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03339
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/14/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03342
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/14/2019
10:00 AMGame: 03344
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/14/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03345
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/14/2019
11:00 AMGame: 03343
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/21/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03349
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLongacre
Saturday9/21/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03346
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 1
Saturday9/21/2019
2:00 PMGame: 03347
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/21/2019
3:15 PMGame: 03348
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/28/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03353
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/28/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03350
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/28/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03352
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/28/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03351
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/5/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03355
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday10/5/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03354
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/5/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03356
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 1
Saturday10/5/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03357
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/19/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03359
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday10/19/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03360
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday10/19/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03358
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLongacre
Saturday10/19/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03361
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/26/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03362
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionFriedenfeld Park 1
Saturday10/26/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03363
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/26/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03365
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/26/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03364
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionKlode Park
Saturday11/2/2019
9:00 AMGame: 03369
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday11/2/2019
10:15 AMGame: 03366
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday11/2/2019
11:30 AMGame: 03368
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday11/2/2019
12:45 PMGame: 03367
Under 07 Girls Green DivisionLake 1
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy