Find Game
MKsc Fall 2019 Youth Outdoor Rec League
WYSA and MKSC have a ZERO TOLERANCE POLICY for all players and adults. 

The annual Kohl's Fall Rec tournament will be held the weekend of October 11th - 13th at Uihlein Soccer Park.
U7-U14 boys/coed and girls rec teams are encouraged to participate.  Youth Academy teams are welcome to play in the event. NO rec league games at these age levels are scheduled this weekend to allow teams to play in the tournament without additional soccer conflicts.
CLICK HERE to obtain more details on the tournament and a registration link.  The last day to register a team for the tournament is September 25th.  
 
Coaches and Managers:  To reschedule an outdoor game, please contact MKsc/USP Scheduler Jaclyn Theune (JaclynT@mksc.org) for game day options. 
 
U7-U14 coed and girls rec teams have a 9th game scheduled. This is an additional game played INDOOR at Uihlein and is listed on a separate schedule.  
 

Schedule

Standings

Under 08 Girls Orange Division Schedule

Saturday9/7/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01643
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/7/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01644
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Saturday9/7/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01642
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/14/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01646
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/14/2019
11:00 AMGame: 01647
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/14/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01645
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Sunday9/15/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01649
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday9/21/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01648
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/21/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01650
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday9/28/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01651
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/28/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01653
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Saturday9/28/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01652
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/5/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01655
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/5/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01656
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Sunday10/6/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01669
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/19/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01657
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/19/2019
10:15 AMGame: 01658
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Saturday10/19/2019
3:15 PMGame: 01659
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Sunday10/20/2019
10:00 AMGame: 01661
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Sunday10/20/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01660
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Sunday10/20/2019
3:30 PMGame: 01662
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Saturday10/26/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01654
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Sunday10/27/2019
10:00 AMGame: 01667
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Sunday10/27/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01666
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Sunday10/27/2019
1:00 PMGame: 01668
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #1
Saturday11/2/2019
9:00 AMGame: 01664
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionLake 1
Saturday11/2/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01665
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionEstabrook 4 U7/8 #3
Saturday11/2/2019
11:30 AMGame: 01663
Under 08 Girls Orange DivisionKlode Park
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy