Find Game
NCFC Juniors - Fall

Schedule

Under 11 Girls First Division Schedule

Saturday8/21/2021
9:15 AM#66880
H:
12 Gold North G
A:
12 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
9:15 AM#66881
H:
11 Gold North G
A:
11 White South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
10:30 AM#66882
H:
11 White North G
A:
11 Gold HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
3:30 PM#66883
H:
11 Navy South G
A:
11 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
4:45 PM#66884
H:
11 Navy North G
A:
11 White HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
4:45 PM#66885
H:
11 Red North G
A:
11 Red South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
10:30 AM#66886
H:
12 Gold South G
A:
11 White South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
10:30 AM#66887
H:
11 Navy North G
A:
11 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
1:00 PM#66888
H:
11 White HSFV G
A:
12 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
2:30 PM#66891
H:
11 Red North G
A:
11 White North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
2:30 PM#66890
H:
11 Gold HSFV G
A:
11 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
5:00 PM#66889
H:
11 Navy South G
A:
11 Red South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
8:00 AM#66892
H:
11 Gold South G
A:
11 Navy North
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
9:15 AM#66893
H:
12 Gold North G
A:
11 White North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
10:30 AM#66894
H:
11 Red South G
A:
12 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
2:30 PM#66895
H:
11 Gold North G
A:
11 Silver North
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
3:45 PM#66896
H:
11 Navy South G
A:
11 Red North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
5:00 PM#66897
H:
11 White South G
A:
11 Grey South
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
6:15 PM#66898
H:
11 Gold HSFV G
A:
11 White HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
6:15 PM#66899
H:
11 Gold DCH G
A:
11 Navy North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
9:15 AM#66900
H:
11 Navy North G
A:
11 Navy South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
9:15 AM#66901
H:
12 Gold South G
A:
11 White HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
10:30 AM#66902
H:
11 White North G
A:
11 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
11:45 AM#66903
H:
11 White South G
A:
11 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
1:00 PM#66904
H:
11 Red North G
A:
12 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
5:00 PM#66905
H:
11 Red South G
A:
11 Gold HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
9:15 AM#66906
H:
12 Gold North G
A:
11 Navy North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
10:30 AM#66907
H:
11 White HSFV G
A:
11 Navy South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
2:30 PM#66908
H:
11 Gold North G
A:
11 White North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
3:45 PM#66909
H:
11 White South G
A:
12 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
5:00 PM#66910
H:
11 Red South G
A:
11 Red North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
5:00 PM#66911
H:
11 Gold DCH G
A:
11 Gold HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
11:45 AM#66912
H:
11 Gold South G
A:
11 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
11:45 AM#66936
H:
11 Gold South G
A:
11 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
2:30 PM#66913
H:
11 White North G
A:
11 Red South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
3:45 PM#66914
H:
11 Red North G
A:
11 Navy North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
5:00 PM#66915
H:
11 Gold DCH G
A:
11 White HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
6:15 PM#66916
H:
11 Navy South G
A:
12 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
6:15 PM#66917
H:
11 Gold HSFV G
A:
12 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
8:00 AM#66923
H:
11 Gold HSFV G
A:
11 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
9:15 AM#66918
H:
12 Gold North G
A:
11 Red South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
10:30 AM#66919
H:
11 Gold South G
A:
12 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
1:00 PM#66920
H:
11 White South G
A:
11 Red North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
3:45 PM#66921
H:
11 Red South G
A:
11 Navy South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
5:00 PM#66922
H:
11 White HSFV G
A:
11 Navy North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
9:15 AM#66924
H:
11 Gold North G
A:
12 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
1:00 PM#66925
H:
12 Gold South G
A:
11 Navy North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
2:30 PM#66926
H:
11 Red North G
A:
11 Gold HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
3:45 PM#66927
H:
11 Navy South G
A:
11 White HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
5:00 PM#66928
H:
11 Gold DCH G
A:
11 Red South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
6:15 PM#66929
H:
11 White North G
A:
11 White South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
8:00 AM#66930
H:
11 White HSFV G
A:
11 Gold HSFV G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
1:00 PM#66931
H:
11 Gold North G
A:
11 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
2:30 PM#66932
H:
12 Gold South G
A:
12 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
3:45 PM#66933
H:
11 Red South G
A:
11 White South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
5:00 PM#66934
H:
11 Navy North G
A:
11 Navy South G
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
6:15 PM#66935
H:
11 White North G
A:
11 Grey North
 
 
Under 11 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy