Find Game
NCFC Juniors - Fall

Schedule

Under 11 Boys First Division Schedule

Saturday8/21/2021
8:00 AM#66937
H:
12 Gold North
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
8:00 AM#66938
H:
12 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Silver North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
10:30 AM#66939
H:
12 Gold North
A:
11 Red North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
11:45 AM#66940
H:
11 Silver South
A:
11 Grey North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
11:45 AM#66941
H:
11 GOLD SOUTH
A:
11 White South
5
1
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
1:00 PM#66942
H:
12 Gold DCH
A:
11 White HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
1:00 PM#66943
H:
11 Grey South
A:
11 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
2:15 PM#66944
H:
11 White DCH
A:
11 White HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
2:15 PM#66945
H:
12 Gold South
A:
11 Red South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
3:30 PM#66946
H:
11 Gold DCH
A:
11 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
6:00 PM#66947
H:
11 Gold North
A:
11 White North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
6:00 PM#66948
H:
11 Navy North
A:
11 Navy South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
8:00 AM#66949
H:
12 Gold South
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
9:15 AM#66950
H:
12 Gold South
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
9:15 AM#66951
H:
12 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
11:45 AM#66952
H:
11 Grey South
A:
11 Grey North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
11:45 AM#66953
H:
12 Gold DCH
A:
11 Silver North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
1:00 PM#66954
H:
11 White South
A:
11 White North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
3:45 PM#66956
H:
11 Gold South
A:
11 Gold North
2
2
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
3:45 PM#66957
H:
11 Navy South
A:
11 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
5:00 PM#66958
H:
11 Navy North
A:
11 Red North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
6:15 PM#66959
H:
11 White DCH
A:
11 Silver South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
6:15 PM#66955
H:
11 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Red South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
8:00 AM#66960
H:
11 Navy South
A:
12 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
9:15 AM#66961
H:
12 Gold North
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
10:30 AM#66962
H:
11 White North
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
11:45 AM#66963
H:
11 Gold North
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
11:45 AM#66964
H:
11 White HSFV
A:
11 Grey South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
2:30 PM#66965
H:
11 White South
A:
11 Red South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
3:45 PM#66966
H:
11 Silver South
A:
12 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
5:00 PM#66967
H:
11 Grey North
A:
11 White DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
6:15 PM#66968
H:
11 Red North
A:
11 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
8:00 AM#66969
H:
12 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
10:30 AM#66970
H:
11 White South
A:
11 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
11:45 AM#66971
H:
12 Gold South
A:
11 White North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
1:00 PM#66972
H:
11 Red North
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
2:30 PM#66973
H:
12 Gold North
A:
11 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
2:30 PM#66974
H:
11 White HSFV
A:
11 Grey North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
3:45 PM#66975
H:
11 Silver South
A:
11 Silver North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
3:45 PM#66976
H:
11 Gold DCH
A:
11 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
5:00 PM#66977
H:
11 Navy South
A:
11 Red South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
6:15 PM#66978
H:
11 White DCH
A:
11 Grey South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
6:15 PM#66979
H:
12 Gold DCH
A:
11 Navy North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
8:00 AM#66980
H:
12 Gold South
A:
11 Red North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
8:00 AM#67158
H:
11 Gold HSFV G
A:
11 Grey North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
9:15 AM#66981
H:
11 Navy North
A:
12 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
9:15 AM#66982
H:
12 Gold North
A:
11 White South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
10:30 AM#66983
H:
11 Silver North
A:
11 White DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
11:45 AM#66984
H:
11 Gold South
A:
11 White North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
11:45 AM#66985
H:
11 Gold North
A:
11 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
1:00 PM#66986
H:
11 Red South
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
1:00 PM#66987
H:
11 Navy South
A:
12 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
2:30 PM#66988
H:
11 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
3:45 PM#66989
H:
11 Silver South
A:
11 White HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
9:15 AM#66991
H:
12 Gold South
A:
11 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
9:15 AM#66992
H:
12 Gold DCH
A:
12 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#66993
H:
11 Grey South
A:
11 Silver South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#66994
H:
11 Grey North
A:
11 Silver North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
11:45 AM#66995
H:
11 Navy North
A:
11 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
1:00 PM#66996
H:
11 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Navy South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
1:00 PM#67159
H:
11 White South G
A:
11 White HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
2:30 PM#66997
H:
11 Red South
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
3:45 PM#66998
H:
11 Red North
A:
11 White North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
3:45 PM#67160
H:
11 Gold DCH
A:
11 White DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
5:00 PM#66999
H:
12 Gold North
A:
11 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
8:00 AM#67000
H:
12 Gold South
A:
11 White South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
8:00 AM#67001
H:
12 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Silver South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
9:15 AM#67002
H:
11 Gold North
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
10:30 AM#67003
H:
11 Grey North
A:
11 Gold North G
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
11:45 AM#67005
H:
11 Gold DCH
A:
11 Navy South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
1:00 PM#67006
H:
11 White North
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
2:30 PM#67007
H:
11 Gold South
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
2:30 PM#67008
H:
11 Silver North
A:
11 White HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
3:45 PM#67009
H:
11 Grey South
A:
12 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
5:00 PM#67010
H:
11 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Navy North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
6:15 PM#67011
H:
11 White DCH
A:
11 White North G
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
6:15 PM#67004
H:
11 Red North
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
6:15 PM#67012
H:
11 Red South
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
8:00 AM#67013
H:
11 Gold South
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
8:00 AM#67014
H:
12 Gold HSFV
A:
11 Navy South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
9:15 AM#67015
H:
12 Gold South
A:
11 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#67016
H:
12 Gold North
A:
11 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#67017
H:
11 Silver South
A:
11 Gold South G
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
11:45 AM#67018
H:
11 Gold DCH
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
11:45 AM#67019
H:
11 White HSFV
A:
11 Grey South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
1:00 PM#67020
H:
11 Silver North
A:
11 Navy North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
2:30 PM#67021
H:
12 Gold DCH
A:
11 Grey North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
3:45 PM#67022
H:
11 Red North
A:
11 White South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
5:00 PM#67023
H:
11 Red South
A:
11 White North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
6:15 PM#67024
H:
11 Grey North
A:
11 White DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
8:00 AM#67025
H:
11 Navy South
A:
11 Silver South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
8:00 AM#67026
H:
12 Gold DCH
A:
11 White DCH
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
9:15 AM#67027
H:
11 Gold DCH
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
9:15 AM#67028
H:
11 Navy North
A:
12 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
10:30 AM#67029
H:
11 Gold HSFV
A:
12 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
11:45 AM#67030
H:
11 White South
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
11:45 AM#67031
H:
11 White DCH
A:
11 White HSFV
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
1:00 PM#67032
H:
11 White North
A:
12 Gold North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
2:30 PM#67033
H:
11 Red South
A:
11 Red North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
3:45 PM#67034
H:
11 Gold North
A:
11 Gold South
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
5:00 PM#67035
H:
11 Grey South
A:
11 Silver North
 
 
Under 11 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 1A (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy