Find Game
NCFC Juniors - Fall

Schedule

Under 12 Girls First Division Schedule

Not Scheduled 
Pending#67036
H:
10 White DCH G
A:
10 White North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First Division
Saturday8/21/2021
11:45 AM#67037
H:
10 White South G
A:
10 Navy North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
1:00 PM#67038
H:
10 Red North G
A:
10 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
2:15 PM#67039
H:
10 Gold North G
A:
10 Gold South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
10:30 AM#67041
H:
10 White North G
A:
10 Gold South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
11:45 AM#67040
H:
10 White South G
A:
10 White DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
11:45 AM#67042
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Gold North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
1:00 PM#67044
H:
10 Red North G
A:
10 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
2:30 PM#67043
H:
10 Navy North G
A:
10 White DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
10:30 AM#67045
H:
10 Gold DCH G
A:
10 Navy North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
11:45 AM#67046
H:
10 White North G
A:
10 White South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
1:00 PM#67047
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Gold South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
2:30 PM#67048
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Gold North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
3:45 PM#67049
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
6:15 PM#67050
H:
10 Red North G
A:
10 White DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
8:00 AM#67051
H:
10 White North G
A:
10 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
10:30 AM#67052
H:
10 White DCH G
A:
10 Navy North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
11:45 AM#67053
H:
10 Gold South G
A:
10 White South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
1:00 PM#67054
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Navy South
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
2:30 PM#67055
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
3:45 PM#67056
H:
10 Red North G
A:
10 Gold North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
9:15 AM#67057
H:
10 Navy North G
A:
10 White North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
10:30 AM#67058
H:
10 Gold DCH G
A:
10 White DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
11:45 AM#67059
H:
10 Gold North G
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
1:00 PM#67060
H:
10 White South G
A:
10 Red North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
2:30 PM#67061
H:
10 Gold South G
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
9:15 AM#67062
H:
10 Gold North G
A:
10 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
11:45 AM#67063
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 White DCH
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
1:00 PM#67064
H:
10 White North G
A:
10 White DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
2:30 PM#67065
H:
10 White South G
A:
10 Navy North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
3:45 PM#67066
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
5:00 PM#67067
H:
10 Gold South G
A:
10 Red North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
9:15 AM#67069
H:
10 Gold North G
A:
10 White North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
10:30 AM#67068
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Navy South
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
1:00 PM#67070
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Silver North
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
1:00 PM#67071
H:
10 Gold DCH G
A:
10 Gold South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
5:00 PM#67072
H:
10 Red North G
A:
10 Navy North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
6:15 PM#67073
H:
10 White DCH G
A:
10 White South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Friday10/22/2021
6:00 PM#67076
H:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
9:15 AM#67157
H:
11 Gold South G
A:
10 Gold South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#67074
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Silver South
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
1:00 PM#67075
H:
10 Gold South G
A:
10 White South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
5:00 PM#67077
H:
10 Navy North G
A:
10 Gold DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
5:00 PM#67078
H:
10 White DCH G
A:
10 Red North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
6:15 PM#67079
H:
10 White North G
A:
10 Gold North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
9:15 AM#67080
H:
10 Navy North G
A:
10 White DCH G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
11:45 AM#67081
H:
10 Gold DCH G
A:
10 White South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
1:00 PM#67082
H:
10 Gold North G
A:
10 Gold South G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
2:30 PM#67083
H:
10 Red North G
A:
10 White North G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
3:45 PM#67084
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
 
 
Under 12 Girls First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy