Find Game
NCFC Juniors - Fall

Schedule

Under 12 Boys First Division Schedule

Not Scheduled 
Pending#67086
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#67087
H:
10 Gold North
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First Division
Not Scheduled 
Pending#67130
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 White South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First Division
Saturday8/21/2021
10:30 AM#67085
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 White South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
11:45 AM#67088
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Silver South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
1:00 PM#67089
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
2:15 PM#67090
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
3:30 PM#67091
H:
10 White North
A:
10 Red South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
3:30 PM#67092
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 Navy South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/21/2021
4:45 PM#67093
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 White DCH
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
9:15 AM#67094
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 White South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
9:15 AM#67095
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Red North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
10:30 AM#67096
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 White HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
1:00 PM#67098
H:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
A:
10 Red South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
2:30 PM#67099
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
3:45 PM#67100
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
3:45 PM#67101
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Navy South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
5:00 PM#67097
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 White North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday8/28/2021
5:00 PM#67102
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 Silver North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
9:15 AM#67103
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 White DCH
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
10:30 AM#67104
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
11:45 AM#67105
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 White DCH
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
1:00 PM#67106
H:
10 Navy South
A:
10 Navy North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
2:30 PM#67107
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 Silver South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
5:00 PM#67108
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 Gold North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/11/2021
5:00 PM#67109
H:
10 Red South
A:
10 Red North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
9:15 AM#67111
H:
10 White South
A:
10 Gold South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
9:15 AM#67112
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Red North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
10:30 AM#67113
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 Silver North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
11:45 AM#67114
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 Grey North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
1:00 PM#67115
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Silver North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
2:30 PM#67116
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 Red South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
3:45 PM#67117
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Gold North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/18/2021
5:00 PM#67110
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Pre-ECNL G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
10:30 AM#67118
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 Navy North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
11:45 AM#67119
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 Silver North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
1:00 PM#67120
H:
10 Navy South
A:
10 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
2:30 PM#67121
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 Gold North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
3:45 PM#67122
H:
10 Red South
A:
10 Gold South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
3:45 PM#67123
H:
10 White North
A:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
5:00 PM#67124
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 White DCH
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday9/25/2021
5:00 PM#67125
H:
10 White South
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
8:00 AM#67126
H:
10 Silver South
A:
10 Navy South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
10:30 AM#67127
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 Gold DCH
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
1:00 PM#67128
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 White North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
2:30 PM#67129
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Grey North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
5:00 PM#67131
H:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
A:
10 Gold South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/2/2021
6:15 PM#67132
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Red South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
10:30 AM#67133
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 White South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
11:45 AM#67134
H:
10 Gold South
A:
10 White North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
2:30 PM#67135
H:
10 Grey North
A:
10 Silver South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
2:30 PM#67136
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
10 White HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
3:45 PM#67137
H:
10 Red North
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
3:45 PM#67138
H:
10 Red South
A:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/16/2021
5:00 PM#67139
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Navy North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
10:30 AM#67140
H:
10 White South
A:
10 Red North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
11:45 AM#67141
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Grey North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
11:45 AM#67142
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 White HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
1:00 PM#67143
H:
10 Navy South
A:
10 Red South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
2:30 PM#67144
H:
10 White North
A:
10 Gold North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
3:45 PM#67145
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
3:45 PM#67146
H:
U12 Pre-Courage Navy G
A:
10 Gold South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/23/2021
6:15 PM#67147
H:
10 Navy North
A:
10 Gold HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
9:15 AM#67148
H:
10 Gold North
A:
10 Gold South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
10:30 AM#67149
H:
10 Silver North
A:
10 Navy South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
10:30 AM#67150
H:
10 White DCH
A:
10 Silver South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
11:45 AM#67151
H:
10 Red North
A:
10 White North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
1:00 PM#67152
H:
10 Red South
A:
10 White South
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
2:30 PM#67153
H:
10 White HSFV
A:
10 Grey North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
3:45 PM#67154
H:
10 Gold HSFV
A:
U12 Pre-Courage White G
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
5:00 PM#67155
H:
10 Gold DCH
A:
10 White HSFV
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2A (Turf)
Saturday10/30/2021
5:00 PM#67156
H:
10 Pre-ECNL G
A:
10 Navy North
 
 
Under 12 Boys First DivisionWake Competition Center 2B (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy