Search
Find Game
Boys College Showcase

Schedule

Standings

Under 17 Boys Elite Gold Division Schedule

Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92247
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92249
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92243
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92246
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92250
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92244
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92248
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92245
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92258
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92255
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92256
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92257
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92253
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92254
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92251
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92252
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92259
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWake Competition Center 1 (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92261
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWake Competition Center 2 (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92260
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWake Competition Center 2 (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92265
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWake Competition Center 2 (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92264
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWakeMed SP 05 (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92263
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWake Stone Athletic Park 1
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92266
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWake Competition Center 1 (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92262
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWake Competition Center 2 (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy