Search
Find Game
Boys College Showcase

Schedule

Standings

WRAL Soccer Park Schedule

Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92268
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92269
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92464
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92267
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92483
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92509
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92484
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
8:00 AM#92315
Under 17 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92294
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92557
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92561
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92460
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92247
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92249
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
9:15 AM#92317
Under 17 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92439
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92441
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92442
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92461
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92270
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92243
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92512
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92485
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
10:30 AM#92342
Under 17 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92271
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92555
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92462
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92246
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92435
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92250
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92296
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
11:45 AM#92298
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
1:00 PM#92297
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
1:00 PM#92490
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
1:00 PM#92459
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
1:00 PM#92436
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
1:00 PM#92465
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
1:00 PM#92272
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
1:00 PM#92318
Under 17 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92513
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92562
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92437
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92463
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92244
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92535
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
2:15 PM#92295
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92274
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92293
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92488
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92248
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92245
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92291
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Friday12/9/2022
3:30 PM#92319
Under 17 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday, December 10, 2022
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92592
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92618
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92474
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92447
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92506
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92258
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92673
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92591
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
8:00 AM#92396
Under 17 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92642
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92636
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92470
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92501
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92446
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92255
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92504
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92588
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
9:30 AM#92589
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92612
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92611
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92468
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92500
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92256
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92674
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92593
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
11:00 AM#92378
Under 17 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92667
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92641
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92471
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92499
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92443
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92257
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92539
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
12:30 PM#92594
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92615
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92635
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92473
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92253
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92444
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92505
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92516
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
2:00 PM#92669
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92616
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92637
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92254
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92613
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92448
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92251
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92502
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
3:30 PM#92668
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92640
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92638
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92472
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92445
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92503
Under 19 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92469
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92590
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
5:00 PM#92252
Under 17 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92617
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92639
Under 19 Boys Premier Navy DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92467
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92614
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92449
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92450
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92672
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92587
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Saturday12/10/2022
6:30 PM#92670
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday, December 11, 2022
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92299
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92431
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92287
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92285
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92127
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92529
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92620
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 11 InStat
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92601
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92549
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 14 Sport Clips
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92553
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 15 First Horizon Bank
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92205
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 16 CHOW
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92527
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92144
Under 16 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92228
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 20 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92622
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92475
Under 19 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
8:00 AM#92428
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92304
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92548
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92528
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92523
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92129
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92619
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 11 InStat
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92595
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92202
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92697
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 14 Sport Clips
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92305
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 15 First Horizon Bank
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92223
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 16 CHOW
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92696
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92141
Under 16 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92239
Under 16 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 20 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92695
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
9:15 AM#92551
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92578
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92306
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92284
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92286
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92302
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92452
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92621
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 11 InStat
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92624
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92203
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92427
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 14 Sport Clips
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92694
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 15 First Horizon Bank
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92199
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 16 CHOW
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92547
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92145
Under 16 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92242
Under 16 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 20 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92303
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92698
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
10:30 AM#92429
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92130
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92577
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92283
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92133
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92131
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92451
Under 19 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92625
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 11 InStat
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92623
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92201
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92575
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 14 Sport Clips
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92700
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 15 First Horizon Bank
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92225
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 16 CHOW
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92433
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92204
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92229
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 20 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92290
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92576
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
11:45 AM#92434
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92134
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92661
Under 19 Boys Premier Silver DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92626
Under 19 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92554
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92530
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92200
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92525
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 14 Sport Clips
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92524
Under 19 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 15 First Horizon Bank
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92146
Under 16 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 16 CHOW
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92572
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92224
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92171
Under 16 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 20 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92571
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92573
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
1:00 PM#92596
Under 19 Boys Premier White DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92432
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92132
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92550
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92699
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92301
Under 17 Boys Elite Red DivisionWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92128
Under 16 Boys Elite Gold DivisionWRAL 06 McDonald's - Gunter Family (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92206
Under 16 Boys Elite Navy DivisionWRAL 13 Wester Insurance Agency
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92701
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 14 Sport Clips
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92693
Under 19 Boys United Gold DivisionWRAL 15 First Horizon Bank
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92430
Under 17 Boys Premier Red DivisionWRAL 17 Newcomb & Company
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92140
Under 16 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92230
Under 16 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 20 Bumgarner & Martin Orthodontics
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92288
Under 17 Boys Elite White DivisionWRAL 21 JenSellsRaleigh (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92574
Under 19 Boys Premier Gold DivisionWRAL 21B JenSellsRaleigh B (Turf)
Sunday12/11/2022
2:15 PM#92552
Under 19 Boys Elite Silver DivisionWRAL 22 Raleigh Radiology (Turf)
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2023 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy