Find Game
Columbus Day Classic

Schedule

Standings

WRAL Soccer Park Schedule

Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76794
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76797
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76876
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76625
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76620
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76750
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76749
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76840
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76839
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76837
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76733
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76622
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 14B SportClips B
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76734
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76905
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76737
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76608
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76735
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76643
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76824
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76816
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76883
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76726
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76755
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday10/12/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76758
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76819
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76779
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76896
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76884
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76615
Under 09 Boys White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76614
Under 09 Boys White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76748
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76745
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76783
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76784
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76788
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76674
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76676
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76906
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76666
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76600
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76669
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76650
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76831
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76814
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76915
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76717
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76653
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday10/12/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76656
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76795
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76827
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76877
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76897
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76619
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76618
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76654
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76742
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76833
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76835
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76834
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76738
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76626
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 14B SportClips B
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76730
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76907
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76739
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76603
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76728
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76641
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76844
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76849
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76724
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76761
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday10/12/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76756
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76801
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76805
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76880
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76882
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76633
Under 9/10 Girls White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76629
Under 9/10 Girls White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76746
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76660
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76856
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76858
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76821
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76684
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76682
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76909
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76679
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76605
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76646
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76823
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76804
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76864
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76721
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76764
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday10/12/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76763
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76792
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76789
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76898
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76899
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76613
Under 09 Boys White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76612
Under 09 Boys White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76752
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76743
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76782
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76786
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76781
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76778
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76670
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76673
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76908
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76671
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76606
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76706
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76648
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76852
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76815
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76820
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76719
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76661
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday10/12/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76657
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76806
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76808
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76807
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76916
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76628
Under 9/10 Girls White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76631
Under 9/10 Girls White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76662
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76655
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76861
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76862
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76860
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76685
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76678
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76686
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76667
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76828
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76843
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76829
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76762
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Saturday10/12/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76760
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76787
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76780
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76777
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76785
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76632
Under 9/10 Girls White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76630
Under 9/10 Girls White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76658
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76652
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76813
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76817
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76818
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76917
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76672
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76611
Under 09 Boys White DivisionWRAL 14B SportClips B
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76675
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76616
Under 09 Boys White DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76668
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76913
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76665
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76642
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76825
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76830
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76826
Under 13 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76659
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday10/13/2019
8:00 AMGame: 76663
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76796
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76809
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76836
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76841
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76623
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76624
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76725
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76723
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76853
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76851
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 11 Aetna
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76845
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76847
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76741
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76621
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 14B SportClips B
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76751
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76910
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76744
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76602
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76747
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76644
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76863
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 18 Baker Roofing
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76901
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76904
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76700
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76701
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday10/13/2019
9:30 AMGame: 76704
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76793
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76800
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76879
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76878
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76628
11:00 AMGame: 76627
Final
Under 9/10 Girls White DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76611
11:00 AMGame: 76610
Final
Under 09 Boys White DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76681
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76683
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76881
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 10 Raleigh Radiology
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76838
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76736
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 14A SportClips A
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76729
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 15A Galligan Family Dentistry A
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76912
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 15B Galligan Family Dentistry B
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76732
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 16A CHOW A
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76609
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76731
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76645
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76802
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Sunday10/13/2019
11:00 AMGame: 76680
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76665
11:00 AMGame: 76664
Final
Under 11 Girls White DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76652
11:00 AMGame: 76651
Final
Under 11 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/13/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76790
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76777
12:30 PMGame: 76776
Final
Under 13 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76813
12:30 PMGame: 76812
Final
Under 13 Boys White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76920
12:30 PMGame: 76919
Consolation
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76618
12:30 PMGame: 76617
Final
Under 10 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76911
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76698
12:30 PMGame: 76697
Final
Under 11 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76741
12:30 PMGame: 76740
Final
Under 12 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76604
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 16B CHOW B
Sunday10/13/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76720
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Sunday10/13/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76649
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76903
12:30 PMGame: 76902
Final
Under 14/15 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 19 Harris Teeter
Sunday10/13/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76709
Under 11 Boys Navy DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday10/13/2019
12:30 PMGame: 76768
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76798
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76843
2:00 PMGame: 76842
Final
Under 14/15 Girls White DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76876
2:00 PMGame: 76875
Final
Under 14/15 Boys White DivisionWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76833
2:00 PMGame: 76832
Final
Under 14/15 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76914
Under 10 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 05B First Watch B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76728
2:00 PMGame: 76727
Final
Under 12 Girls White DivisionWRAL 06A First Bank A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76678
2:00 PMGame: 76677
Final
Under 11 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 06B First Bank B (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76718
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Sunday10/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76647
Under 10 Boys White DivisionWRAL 17B Newcomb & Company B
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76895
2:00 PMGame: 76894
Final
Under 14 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 20 Summit Hospitality
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76688
2:00 PMGame: 76687
Final
Under 11 Boys White DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Sunday10/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76712
Under 11 Boys Navy DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday10/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 76767
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Sunday10/13/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76791
Under 13 Girls White DivisionWRAL 01 Dicks Sporting Goods (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76800
3:30 PMGame: 76799
Final
Under 13 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 02 Circle K (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76856
3:30 PMGame: 76855
Final
Under 14/15 Girls Red DivisionWRAL 04 Accentuate Staffing (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76607
Under 09 Boys Gold DivisionWRAL 05A First Watch A (Turf)
Sunday10/13/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76722
Under 12 Girls Gold DivisionWRAL 17A Newcomb & Company A
Sunday10/13/2019Playoff #76754
3:30 PMGame: 76753
Final
Under 12 Boys White DivisionWRAL 21B Realty World B
Sunday10/13/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76708
Under 11 Boys Navy DivisionWRAL 22A Crabtree Valley Mall A
Sunday10/13/2019
3:30 PMGame: 76773
Under 12 Boys Red DivisionWRAL 22B Crabtree Valley Mall B
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy