Find Game
Archives Results for 2020

Schedule

Under 16 Girls ECNL Schedule

This division inludes crossover games with other divisions
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50261
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50273
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50259
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50264
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50483
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50484
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50502
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50525
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50526
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50536
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Not Scheduled 
Pending#50551
Under 16 Girls ECNL
Saturday9/12/2020
12:00 PM#50267
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 12 SOCCER.com
Saturday9/12/2020
2:00 PM#50275
Under 16 Girls ECNL RLWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Saturday9/12/2020
2:00 PM#50257
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday9/13/2020
11:00 AM#50276
Under 16 Girls ECNL RLWake Competition Center 2 (Turf)
Saturday9/19/2020
10:00 AM#50269
Saturday9/19/2020
12:00 PM#50272
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Saturday9/19/2020
4:00 PM#50277
Under 16 Girls ECNL RLJ Burt Gillette AC 02
Sunday9/20/2020
9:00 AM#50271
Sunday9/20/2020
1:00 PM#50270
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday9/26/2020
2:00 PM#50262
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Saturday9/26/2020
2:30 PM#50263
Sunday10/4/2020
3:00 PM#50265
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 03 Ricky Horwitz (Turf)
Sunday10/11/2020
3:00 PM#50268
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday10/17/2020
10:00 AM#50256
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Sunday10/18/2020
11:00 AM#50284
Under 16 Girls ECNL RLWake Competition Center 1 (Turf)
Sunday10/18/2020
11:00 AM#50260
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Sunday10/18/2020
11:00 AM#50283
Under 16 Girls ECNL RLWRAL 13 OfficeMart.com
Saturday10/24/2020
10:00 AM#50258
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday10/31/2020
10:00 AM#50266
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday2/13/2021
10:00 AM#50515
A:
OSD South Boys
 
 
Sunday2/14/2021
10:00 AM#50494
A:
OSD North Boys
 
 
Saturday2/20/2021
2:00 PM#50552
A:
Richmond United 2005G
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday3/13/2021
12:00 PM#50501
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Saturday4/10/2021
2:00 PM#50274
A:
Michigan Hawks 2005
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 06 First Bank (Turf)
Sunday4/11/2021
10:15 AM#50516
A:
Michigan Hawks 2005
 
 
Under 16 Girls ECNLWRAL 05 First Watch (Turf)
Saturday5/1/2021
10:00 AM#50535
A:
06 NCFC Gold South
 
 
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy