Find Game
Eastern Pennsylvania Presidents Cup
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.

Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Under 15 Girls Division Schedule

Saturday3/23/2019
12:45 PMGame: 01178
Under 15 Girls DivisionKHS Legacy Field
Saturday3/30/2019
3:00 PMGame: 01176
Under 15 Girls DivisionHaverford reserve
Sunday3/31/2019
10:00 AMGame: 01171
Under 15 Girls DivisionChristopher Dock HS
Sunday3/31/2019
3:00 PMGame: 01173
Under 15 Girls DivisionLower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Saturday4/6/2019
12:30 PMGame: 01168
Under 15 Girls DivisionNewtown Veterans Park
Saturday4/6/2019
3:00 PMGame: 01157
Under 15 Girls DivisionUkrainian Nationals 01
Sunday4/7/2019
10:00 AMGame: 01172
Under 15 Girls DivisionCentral Bucks HS South
Sunday4/7/2019
2:30 PMGame: 01169
Under 15 Girls DivisionDanubia FC
Sunday4/7/2019
3:00 PMGame: 01163
Under 15 Girls DivisionIndian Field
Saturday4/13/2019
2:00 PMGame: 01160
Under 15 Girls DivisionEast Pete 1
Saturday4/13/2019
3:00 PMGame: 01177
Under 15 Girls DivisionZehr 1
Saturday4/13/2019
4:00 PMGame: 01170
Under 15 Girls DivisionCedar Crest College Turf
Sunday4/14/2019
12:15 PMGame: 01164
Under 15 Girls DivisionDelacy Soccer Complex 4
Saturday4/27/2019
10:30 AMGame: 01162
Under 15 Girls DivisionValley Center Park 1
Saturday4/27/2019
2:30 PMGame: 01159
Under 15 Girls DivisionUkrainian Nationals 06
Saturday4/27/2019
3:00 PMGame: 01156
Under 15 Girls DivisionCedar Crest College Turf
Saturday4/27/2019
5:00 PMGame: 01174
Under 15 Girls DivisionNewtown Veterans Park
Sunday4/28/2019
12:00 PMGame: 01158
Under 15 Girls DivisionCampbelltown Park 2
Sunday4/28/2019
12:00 PMGame: 01175
Under 15 Girls DivisionLower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Thursday5/9/2019
8:00 PMGame: 01154
Semi Final
Under 15 Girls DivisionBryn Athyn College
Saturday5/18/2019
5:25 PMGame: 01155
Final
Under 15 Girls DivisionUnited Sports #03
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2019 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy