Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
Home
Teams
Games
2020 Games
2019 Games
Messaging
Information
Facts
Documents
Past National Champions
Coach Registration
Attending Colleges
Recruits - Boys
Recruits - Girls
SincUs
Fields
Live Update
Referees
Support
DIVISIONS
VENUES
CLUBS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2018
Click the H or A to the left of the Team name to access the team page and contacts.
Click the venue name for the map or to contact the assignor.
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 14 Girls Schedule
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
9:00 AM
#01123
H:
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - Predat
A:
Montgomery United Girls 2004
1
1
Under 14 Girls
West Chester #1
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01116
H:
VALLEY VOODOO GIRLS 2004
A:
Penn Legacy Girls Black 2004
2
1
Under 14 Girls
Indian Field
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01117
H:
PA RUSH GIRLS 2004
A:
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - United
2
0
Under 14 Girls
PA Rush Complex #02
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01126
H:
North Union Storm Girls 2004
A:
PATRIOT GIRLS 2004
0
2
Under 14 Girls
Lewisburg Area HS
Saturday
4/7/2018
UNVERIFIED
5:00 PM
#01129
H:
Lower Merion Sochers Girls2004
A:
LDC STING GIRLS 2004
0
1
Under 14 Girls
Monsignor Bonner High School
Saturday, April 14, 2018
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01119
H:
VALLEY VOODOO GIRLS 2004
A:
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - Predat
3
2
Under 14 Girls
Indian Field
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
1:00 PM
#01121
H:
LDC STING GIRLS 2004
A:
Haverford Elite Girls 2004
2
1
Under 14 Girls
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01128
H:
KEYSTONE PREMIER GIRLS 2004
A:
North Union Storm Girls 2004
3
0
Under 14 Girls
Friendship Park Field C
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01127
H:
LDC Crush Girls 2004
A:
PA Rush Girls 2004
0
0
Under 14 Girls
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 1
Saturday
4/14/2018
UNVERIFIED
5:30 PM
#01113
H:
LOWER MERION SOCHERS GIRLS2004
A:
FC Bucks Rebels Girls 2004
5
0
Under 14 Girls
Monsignor Bonner High School
Sunday, April 15, 2018
Sunday
4/15/2018
UNVERIFIED
11:30 AM
#01115
H:
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - United
A:
LDC CRUSH GIRLS 2004
0
2
Under 14 Girls
United Sports #04
Saturday, April 21, 2018
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
11:00 AM
#01124
H:
Montgomery United Girls 2004
A:
VALLEY VOODOO GIRLS 2004
1
2
Under 14 Girls
Zehr 2
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01125
H:
Patriot Girls 2004
A:
Keystone Premier Girls 2004
0
0
Under 14 Girls
Newtown Veterans Park
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:00 PM
#01118
H:
Penn Legacy Girls Black 2004
A:
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY - PREDAT
1
3
Under 14 Girls
East Pete 2
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
2:30 PM
#01359
H:
PA RUSH GIRLS 2004
A:
LDC Crush Girls 2004
5
1
Under 14 Girls
PA Rush Complex #01
Saturday
4/21/2018
UNVERIFIED
4:00 PM
#01120
H:
FC Bucks Rebels Girls 2004
A:
HAVERFORD ELITE GIRLS 2004
1
4
Under 14 Girls
Haverford Reserve Sod
Sunday, April 22, 2018
Sunday
4/22/2018
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01122
H:
PENN LEGACY GIRLS BLACK 2004
A:
Montgomery United Girls 2004
3
1
Under 14 Girls
East Pete 1
Saturday, April 28, 2018
Saturday
4/28/2018
UNVERIFIED
4:30 PM
#01112
H:
HAVERFORD ELITE GIRLS 2004
A:
Lower Merion Sochers Girls2004
2
0
Under 14 Girls
Haverford Reserve Sod
Saturday, May 5, 2018
Saturday
5/5/2018
UNVERIFIED
12:00 PM
#01110
Semi Final
H:
Valley Voodoo Girls 2004
A:
KEYSTONE PREMIER GIRLS 2004
1
3
Under 14 Girls
Indian Field
Sunday, May 6, 2018
Sunday
5/6/2018
UNVERIFIED
3:00 PM
#01109
Semi Final
H:
LDC Sting Girls 2004
A:
PA RUSH GIRLS 2004
0
3
Under 14 Girls
Lower Dauphin MS Turf 2
Saturday, May 19, 2018
Saturday
5/19/2018
2:45 PM
#01111
Final
H:
PA Rush Girls 2004
A:
KEYSTONE PREMIER GIRLS 2004
0
1
Under 14 Girls
United Sports #04
Saturday, June 9, 2018
Saturday
6/9/2018
UNVERIFIED
Unscheduled
#01114
H:
LDC STING GIRLS 2004
A:
FC Bucks Rebels Girls 2004
4
0
Under 14 Girls
*** Forfeit ***
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 14 Girls Standings
Details
Group A
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LDC Crush Girls 2004
LDC UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
PA Rush Girls 2004
PA RUSH
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - United
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group B
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
LDC Sting Girls 2004
LDC UNITED
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Haverford Elite Girls 2004
HAVERFORD SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lower Merion Sochers Girls2004
LOWER MERION SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
FC Bucks Rebels Girls 2004
COUNCIL ROCK UNITED SA / FC BUCKS
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group C
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Penn Legacy Girls Black 2004
PENN LEGACY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Montgomery United Girls 2004
MONTGOMERY UNITED SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Valley Voodoo Girls 2004
VALLEY SOCCER CLUB
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penn Fusion Soccer Academy - Predat
PENN FUSION SOCCER ACADEMY
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Group D
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
Keystone Premier Girls 2004
KEYSTONE FC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Union Storm Girls 2004
NORTH UNION UNITED SC
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Patriot Girls 2004
PATRIOT FC (PA)
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GD
GD4
Pts
TB
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 14 Girls Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
LDC Sting Girls 2004 - 0
PA Rush Girls 2004 - 0
Keystone Premier Girls 2004
5/6/2018 3:00 PM
#1109 - LDMS Turf 2
5/19/2018 2:45 PM
#1111 - United Sports #04
PA Rush Girls 2004 - 3
Valley Voodoo Girls 2004 - 1
5/5/2018 12:00 PM
#1110 - Indian Field
Keystone Premier Girls 2004 - 1
Keystone Premier Girls 2004 - 3
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Boys
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Boys
Under 17 Girls
Under 17 Boys
Under 18 Girls
Under 18 Boys
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 14 Girls
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U14F01
PRESPAE
2018
PRESPAE
PA000
teamclub
Y
1
NoCodes
Under 14 Girls
PAE
2020
3/12/2018
Y
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PRESPAE
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager