Find Game
Archives Results for 2013

Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Under 14 Girls Division Schedule

Saturday4/27/2013
1:00 PM#00445
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #2
Saturday4/27/2013
1:00 PM#00447
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #4
Saturday4/27/2013
1:00 PM#00448
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #5
Saturday4/27/2013
1:00 PM#00449
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #6
Saturday4/27/2013
3:00 PM#00450
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #1
Saturday4/27/2013
3:00 PM#00451
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #2
Saturday4/27/2013
3:00 PM#00452
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #3
Saturday4/27/2013
3:00 PM#00453
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #4
Saturday4/27/2013
3:00 PM#00454
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #5
Saturday4/27/2013
3:00 PM#00455
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #6
Saturday4/27/2013
5:00 PM#00456
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #3
Saturday4/27/2013
5:00 PM#00457
Under 14 Girls DivisionBuncombe County Sports Park #4
Wednesday5/1/2013
6:30 PM#00469
Under 14 Girls DivisionJordan Soccer Complex 3
Wednesday5/1/2013
7:00 PM#00460
Under 14 Girls DivisionPalisades Park 2
Wednesday5/1/2013
7:30 PM#00467
Under 14 Girls DivisionPalisades Park 1
Thursday5/2/2013
7:30 PM#00459
Under 14 Girls DivisionPalisades Park 2
Thursday5/2/2013
7:45 PM#00464
Under 14 Girls DivisionPalisades Park 2
Friday5/3/2013
6:30 PM#00465
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 02A- Triton Management
Friday5/3/2013
6:30 PM#00462
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 08 - AstroTurf
Friday5/3/2013
7:30 PM#00463
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 07 - AstroTurf
Friday5/3/2013
7:30 PM#00468
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Friday5/3/2013
7:30 PM#00458
Under 14 Girls DivisionBurlington Springwood 02
Friday5/3/2013
7:30 PM#00461
Under 14 Girls DivisionSmith 02
Friday5/3/2013
8:00 PM#00471
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 02A- Triton Management
Friday5/3/2013
8:00 PM#00470
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 08 - AstroTurf
Friday5/3/2013
8:00 PM#00466
Under 14 Girls DivisionSmith 01
Saturday5/4/2013
10:00 AM#00478
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 03 - Wrangler
Saturday5/4/2013
10:00 AM#00473
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 07 - AstroTurf
Saturday5/4/2013
10:00 AM#00474
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 08 - AstroTurf
Saturday5/4/2013
10:00 AM#00476
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 10 - Natty Greenes
Saturday5/4/2013
10:00 AM#00477
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 12
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00472
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 07 - AstroTurf
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00479
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 08 - AstroTurf
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00480
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 09 - Go-Forth Pest Control
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00481
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 10 - Natty Greenes
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00482
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 12
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00483
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 15 - Tropical Smoothie Cafe
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00484
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 16
Saturday5/4/2013
12:00 PM#00485
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 17 - Eanes Heating & Cooling
Sunday5/5/2013
9:00 AM#00486
Quarter Final
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 07 - AstroTurf
Sunday5/5/2013
9:00 AM#00487
Quarter Final
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 08 - AstroTurf
Sunday5/5/2013
9:00 AM#00488
Quarter Final
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 12
Sunday5/5/2013
9:00 AM#00489
Quarter Final
Under 14 Girls Division*** Overtime ***
Saturday5/18/2013
3:00 PM#00491
Semi Final
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP14
Saturday5/18/2013
3:00 PM#00490
Semi Final
Under 14 Girls DivisionBP 15 - Tropical Smoothie Cafe
Sunday5/19/2013
4:45 PM#00492
Final
Under 14 Girls Division* Kicks from the Mark *
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy