Find Game
Archives Results for 2016

To view your schedule, please choose the appropriate age group from the drop-down menu.


Schedule

Standings

Bracket

Under 14 Boys Premier Group Schedule

Friday6/24/2016
10:30 AM#00200
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 10
Friday6/24/2016
10:30 AM#00196
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 14
Friday6/24/2016
12:00 PM#00197
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 10
Friday6/24/2016
3:30 PM#00198
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 08
Friday6/24/2016
3:30 PM#00199
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 09
Friday6/24/2016
5:00 PM#00201
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 06
Saturday6/25/2016
1:00 PM#00203
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 18
Saturday6/25/2016
3:00 PM#00206
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 01
Saturday6/25/2016
3:00 PM#00202
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 18
Saturday6/25/2016
3:00 PM#00204
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 19
Saturday6/25/2016
3:30 PM#00205
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 08
Saturday6/25/2016
3:30 PM#00207
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 09
Sunday6/26/2016
12:00 PM#00208
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 06
Sunday6/26/2016
12:00 PM#00209
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 08
Sunday6/26/2016
12:00 PM#00210
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 09
Sunday6/26/2016
12:00 PM#00211
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 10
Sunday6/26/2016
12:00 PM#00212
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 11
Sunday6/26/2016
12:00 PM#00213
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 15
Sunday6/26/2016
5:00 PM#00215
Semi Final
H:
CAMPTON UNITED SOCCER CLUB MDL
A:
Dakota Alliance Soccer Club
2
1
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 12
Sunday6/26/2016
6:30 PM#00214
Semi Final
H:
Chicago Alliance
A:
SOCKERS FC
1
3
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupLibertyville 01
Monday6/27/2016
11:00 AM#00216
Final
H:
SOCKERS FC
A:
Campton United Soccer Club MDL
3
2
Under 14 Boys Premier GroupWaukegan Sports Complex #11
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days

© 2021 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy