Atlanta Fire United

Website

Club Staff

Karen O'Neill
Admin
McDonough, GA
STAFF
SincVIP

Teams

Team Type:
Gender:
Age:
View:

U19 born in 2002
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 02/03 Elite
Under 19 Boys
USA Rank ID: 143-850
Red
#38

8/25/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

AFU 2002 Premier
Under 19 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Red
#80
Manager
Brian Lewis
Coach
Sal Martelli

11/5/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

Atlanta Fire 2003 ECNL
Under 19 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked

8/8/2020
Last Game: 01/01/1900

U18 born in 2003

Atlanta Fire 2003 ECNL
Under 18 Boys
USA Rank ID: 127-406
Not ranked
Manager
Carolyn Murphy
Coach
Garth Pollonais

1/25/2021
Last Game: 11/22/2020

Atlanta Fire 2003 Elite SCCL
Under 18 Boys
USA Rank ID: 128-54A
Not ranked
Manager
Lyn Brown
Coach
Brad Mitchum

1/22/2021
Last Game: 01/18/2021

U17 born in 2004
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2004 Premier
Under 17 Boys
USA Rank ID: 12D-F95
Gold
#49
Manager
Ally Timmons
Coach
Sal Martelli

1/24/2021
Last Game: 12/06/2020

Atlanta Fire 2004 ECNL
Under 17 Boys
USA Rank ID: 12E-83A
Gold
#76
Coach
Garth Pollonais

1/21/2021
Last Game: 08/09/2020

Atlanta Fire 2004 Elite SCCL
Under 17 Boys
USA Rank ID: 128-8FB
Silver
#86
Manager
Denise Allgood
Coach
Sergio Pereyra D3

1/22/2021
Last Game: 11/22/2020

U16 born in 2005
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2005 ECNL
Under 16 Boys
USA Rank ID: 107-3F5
Gold
#36
Manager
Cyndee Bonacci
Coach
Alex Pineda
Manager
Ryan Bonacci

1/12/2021
Last Game: 08/09/2020

Atlanta Fire 2005 Elite SCCL
Under 16 Boys
USA Rank ID: 12E-273
Silver
#18

1/4/2021
Last Game: 01/24/2021

Atlanta Fire 2005 Premier
Under 16 Boys
USA Rank ID: 12A-C3A
Bronze
#88
Manager
Alyson Ferwerda

11/15/2020
Last Game: 11/22/2020

U15 born in 2006
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2006 ECNL
Under 15 Boys
USA Rank ID: 137-A8F
Gold
#57
Coach
Brad Mitchum

5/5/2019
Last Game: 02/23/2020

Atlanta Fire 2006 Elite SCCL
Under 15 Boys
USA Rank ID: 135-5A9
Silver
#106
Associate
Jessica Lesz

12/14/2020
Last Game: 01/23/2021

Atlanta Fire South 2006 Elite
Under 15 Boys
USA Rank ID: 108-9F6
Bronze
#4

11/27/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

U14 born in 2007
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2007 ECNL
Under 14 Boys
USA Rank ID: 126-E9B
Silver
#7
Manager
Alex Pineda D2
Manager
Lauren Zapata

1/26/2021
Last Game: 12/06/2020

Atlanta Fire South 07B Elite
Under 14 Boys
USA Rank ID: 126-E91
Silver
#32
Contact
Natalie Diaz

12/24/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

Atlanta Fire 2007 Elite SCCL
Under 14 Boys
USA Rank ID: 126-EA6
Silver
#72
Manager
Lori Coppedge

1/23/2021
Last Game: 12/06/2020

U13 born in 2008
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2008 ECNL
Under 13 Boys
USA Rank ID: 128-20E
Gold
#71
Manager
susan peacock

1/12/2021
Last Game: 12/06/2020

Atlanta Fire 2008 Premier
Under 13 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13A-E32
Bronze
#16
Manager
Rebecca Garman

11/22/2020
Last Game: 11/22/2020

Atlanta Fire 2008 Elite SCCL
Under 13 Boys
USA Rank ID: 137-69E
Bronze
#89
Manager
Philana Nowak

7/14/2020
Last Game: 02/07/2021

U12 born in 2009
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2009 Pre ECNL
Under 12 Boys
USA Rank ID: 133-850
Silver
#36

7/31/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

Atlanta Fire 2009 Elite
Under 12 Boys
USA Rank ID: 133-7C5
Red
#177

7/20/2020
Last Game: 11/15/2020

Atlanta Fire South 09B Silver
Under 12 Boys
USA Rank ID: 136-B7E
Red
#257
Contact
Karen O'Neill

2/14/2020
Last Game: 02/23/2020

U11 born in 2010
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2010 Elite
Under 11 Boys
USA Rank ID: 134-D43
Gold
#20
Coach
Trey Henderson
Manager
Alicia Phillips
Contact
Scott Phillips

7/24/2020
Last Game: 11/22/2020

Atlanta Fire South 10B Gold
Under 11 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13B-A26
Gold
#21
Coach
Chris Mahaffey

12/2/2020
Last Game: 12/13/2020

Atlanta Fire 2010 Gold
Under 11 Boys
USA Rank ID: 133-853
Gold
#46

7/24/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

U10 born in 2011
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire South 11B Gold
Under 10 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13F-9D5
Gold
#15
Contact
Chris Mahaffey
Coach
Marcelle Francois

2/14/2020
Last Game: 11/08/2020

Atlanta Fire 2011 Elite
Under 10 Boys
USA Rank ID: 140-A93
Gold
#34

1/11/2021
Last Game: 11/22/2020

Atlanta Fire 2011 Gold
Under 10 Boys
USA Rank ID: 13F-9D0
Silver
#12

7/7/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

U09 born in 2012
Select age in filter to view more teams

Atlanta Fire 2012B Elite
Under 9 Boys
USA Rank ID: 143-7ED
Gold
#17
Manager
Katie Noordhoorn
Coach
Brett Godwin

7/24/2020
Last Game: 11/22/2020

Atlanta Fire 2012B Gold
Under 9 Boys
USA Rank ID: 143-6A9
Gold
#20
Manager
Erin Roberts

7/24/2020
Last Game: 12/06/2020

AFU south 12 boys academy
Under 9 Boys
USA Rank ID: 143-8E7
Gold
#31
Coach
Elizabeth Suraty
Contact
Hugo Veliz

11/2/2020
Last Game: 12/13/2020

U08 born in 2013 (...more teams; select age in drop down)

Atlanta Fire B08 Silver
Under 8 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Coach
Charles Cisco

1/14/2021
Last Game: 11/22/2020

Atlanta Fire BU08 Elite
Under 8 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked
Contact
Jessica Lesz

1/14/2021
Last Game: 01/01/1900

Atlanta Fire BU08 Gold
Under 8 Boys
USA Rank ID:
Not ranked

1/14/2021
Last Game: 11/15/2020

Soccer College has been helpful in searching for, assessing, and communicating with Colleges.
- Katie ThomasWhat are others saying?

USA Rank Levels

1-100 Gold
101-250 Silver
251-400 Bronze
401-700 Red
701-1050 Blue
1051-1550 Green
Team level determined by national rank
More about USA Rank