| Tuesday, February 15, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 5 | United Serbian | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
8 | TIGRITOS | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 5 | Croatian Eagles Red | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
10 | MK ALLIANCE | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 3 | Grafton Rangers | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
8 | MK ELITE STRIKERS | | |
|
| 8:00 PM* | - | 3 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
5 | HARTFORD UNITED BLACK | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, February 22, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 5 | MK ELITE STRIKERS | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
4 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 5 | MK ALLIANCE | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
3 | Grafton Rangers | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 9 | TIGRITOS | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
7 | Croatian Eagles Red | | |
|
| 8:00 PM* | - | 2 | Hartford United Black | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
8 | UNITED SERBIAN | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, March 1, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 10 | UNITED SERBIAN | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
4 | Croatian Eagles Red | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 3 | MK Elite Strikers | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
6 | TIGRITOS | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 3 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
7 | MK ALLIANCE | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 3 | Grafton Rangers | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
8 | HARTFORD UNITED BLACK | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, March 8, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 5 | CROATIAN EAGLES RED | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
3 | Grafton Rangers | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 7 | TIGRITOS | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
2 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 7 | MK Alliance | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
7 | United Serbian | | |
|
| 8:00 PM* | - | 4 | Hartford United Black | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
4 | MK Elite Strikers | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, March 15, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 5 | MK Elite Strikers | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
5 | Croatian Eagles Red | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 4 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
10 | UNITED SERBIAN | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 2 | Grafton Rangers | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
6 | TIGRITOS | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 7 | HARTFORD UNITED BLACK | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
4 | MK Alliance | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, March 22, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 3 | MK Alliance | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
7 | MK ELITE STRIKERS | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 3 | CROATIAN EAGLES RED | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
2 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 5 | TIGRITOS | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
4 | Hartford United Black | | |
|
| 8:00 PM* | - | 7 | UNITED SERBIAN | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
4 | Grafton Rangers | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, March 29, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 10 | GRAFTON RANGERS | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
4 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* | - | 2 | MK Alliance | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
10 | TIGRITOS | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* | - | 6 | UNITED SERBIAN | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
3 | MK Elite Strikers | | |
|
| 7:00 PM* | - | 5 | Croatian Eagles Red | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 1 | |
11 | HARTFORD UNITED BLACK | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, April 5, 2011 | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Semi Final | - | 2 | MK Elite Strikers | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
5 | HARTFORD UNITED BLACK | | |
|
| 5:00 PM* Semi Final | - | 4 | WHITEFISH BAY BOYS 99 | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
3 | Grafton Rangers | | |
|
| 5:30 PM* Semi Final | - | 2 | Hartford United Black | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
3 | UNITED SERBIAN | | |
|
| 5:30 PM* Semi Final | - | 0 | Whitefish bay boys 99 | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
4 | CROATIAN EAGLES RED | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* Final | - | 1 | United Serbian | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 2 | |
8 | TIGRITOS | | |
|
| 6:00 PM* Final | - | 10 | CROATIAN EAGLES RED | | | | Under 12 Boys Select A Indoor Field 3 | |
8 | MK Alliance | | |
|
|
|