| Friday, September 1, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 12 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 12B RED HERNANDEZ | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP F | |
0 | Dutch Lions 12B Feyenoord | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | DUTCH LIONS 12B AJAX | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
High Pointark - HP H | |
1 | PASO FCP Dynamos 12B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | MID-CITIES TEJANOS 12B NELSON | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
High Pointark - HP H | |
1 | NTX East Dallas Lions 12B | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 2, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | SOLAR SC 12B SALCEDO RPL | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP E | |
0 | Midsouth Bartlett 2012B Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 9 | INDIALANTIC YSA 2012B FORCE BLACK | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP F | |
1 | Solar West 12B Balcom | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | NEOFC 12B Blue | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP G | |
2 | BARCA FC 2012B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | PASO FCP Dynamos 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter rk - CP J2 | |
6 | INDIALANTIC YSA 2012B FORCE BLACK | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Solar West 12B Balcom | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH B | |
3 | DUTCH LIONS 12B AJAX | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | DUTCH LIONS 12B FEYENOORD | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH B | |
1 | Solar SC 12B Salcedo RPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | NTX East Dallas Lions 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH C | |
1 | NEOFC 12B Blue | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Barca FC 2012B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH D | |
2 | MID-CITIES TEJANOS 12B NELSON | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Midsouth Bartlett 2012B Red | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH F | |
3 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 12B RED HERNANDEZ | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 3, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | PASO FCP Dynamos 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP E | |
6 | SOLAR WEST 12B BALCOM | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Mid-Cities Tejanos 12B Nelson | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP E | |
3 | NEOFC 12B BLUE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 8 | INDIALANTIC YSA 2012B FORCE BLACK | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP G | |
3 | Dutch Lions 12B AJAX | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | DUTCH LIONS 12B FEYENOORD | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Carpenter ark - CP G | |
0 | Midsouth Bartlett 2012B Red | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 11 | INDIALANTIC YSA 2012B FORCE BLACK | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
High Pointark - HP C | |
1 | Solar SC 12B Salcedo RPL | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Barca FC 2012B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
High Pointark - HP D | |
1 | NEOFC 12B BLUE | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 12B RED HERNANDEZ | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
High Pointark - HP G | |
1 | Mid-Cities Tejanos 12B Nelson | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Solar SC 12B Salcedo RPL | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
High Pointark - HP H | |
8 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 12B RED HERNANDEZ | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dutch Lions 12B Feyenoord | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
High Pointark - HP H | |
6 | DUTCH LIONS 12B AJAX | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | BARCA FC 2012B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Russell Crark - RC E | |
0 | NTX East Dallas Lions 12B | | |
|
|
| Monday, September 4, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 5 | INDIALANTIC YSA 2012B FORCE BLACK | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH B | |
2 | Dutch Lions 12B AJAX | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | NEOFC 12B Blue | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH B | |
7 | FC DALLAS YOUTH 12B RED HERNANDEZ | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | INDIALANTIC YSA 2012B FORCE BLACK | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver A Blue
Cheyenne Park - CH D | |
1 | FC Dallas Youth 12B Red Hernandez | | |
|
|
|