| Saturday, September 2, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 6 | TEXAS SPURS FC 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP F | |
2 | ETX United 12B Alba | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | Dutch Lions 12B Sparta | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP G | |
9 | AMERICAS FC 12B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Steel United TX 12B MSA Premier | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH B | |
4 | TEXAS SPURS FC 12B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* Quarter Final | - | 5 | DALLAS COSMOS 12B BLACK | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH C | |
2 | Midwest City SC 2012B Vision | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 7 | BYSA 2012B INTER UNITED | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH C | |
0 | Dutch Lions 12B Sparta | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | NTX FC Strikers 12b | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH F | |
1 | Dallas Cosmos 12B Black | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | AMERICAS FC 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH F | |
1 | Dallas Surf 12B Black | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Midwest City SC 2012B Vision | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP C | |
5 | SAINTS ASC 12B SERRA | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | ETX United 12B Alba | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP D | |
8 | SS ACADEMY 2012B SELECT | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | SAINTS ASC 12B SERRA | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP G | |
1 | NTX FC Strikers 12b | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dallas Surf 12B Black | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP H | |
3 | BYSA 2012B INTER UNITED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 7 | SS ACADEMY 2012B SELECT | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Lewisville Park - #6 | |
1 | Steel United TX 12B MSA Premier | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 3, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Texas Spurs FC 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP E | |
6 | SS ACADEMY 2012B SELECT | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dutch Lions 12B Sparta | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP F | |
9 | DALLAS SURF 12B BLACK | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 4 | STEEL UNITED TX 12B MSA PREMIER | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Carpenter ark - CP G | |
2 | ETX United 12B Alba | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | NTX FC STRIKERS 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Carpenter rk - CP J2 | |
0 | Midwest City SC 2012B Vision | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | Dallas Cosmos 12B Black | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH B | |
1 | Saints ASC 12B Serra | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BYSA 2012B INTER UNITED | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH C | |
0 | Americas FC 12B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 1 | SAINTS ASC 12B SERRA | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP I | |
0 | Dallas Surf 12B Black | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | BYSA 2012B INTER UNITED | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP J | |
1 | NTX FC Strikers 12b | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | SS ACADEMY 2012B SELECT | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP K | |
0 | Americas FC 12B | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Texas Spurs FC 12B | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Russell Crark - RC E | |
2 | DALLAS COSMOS 12B BLACK | | |
|
|
| Monday, September 4, 2023 | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 0 | Saints ASC 12B Serra | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
Cheyenne Park - CH F | |
1 | SS ACADEMY 2012B SELECT | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 2 | BYSA 2012B Inter United | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP C | |
3 | SS ACADEMY 2012B SELECT | | |
|
| 10:00 AM* | - | 3 | SAINTS ASC 12B SERRA | | | |
Male U12 - 12U Boys Silver B
High Pointark - HP D | |
0 | Dallas Cosmos 12B Black | | |
|
|
|