| Sunday, March 16, 2008 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 0 | Medford Strikers Flash | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Ark Road #2 - Medford | |
0 | Ocean Township Warriors | | |
|
| 12:50 PM | - | 2 | Jersey United Bulldogs | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B East Brunswick | |
2 | East Brunswick Force | | |
|
| 4:00 PM | - | 0 | Medford Strikers Flash | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Ark Rd #2 - Medford | |
0 | Wall Terminators | | |
|
|
| Tuesday, April 1, 2008 | |
|
| 3:00 PM | - | 1 | JERSEY UNITED BULLDOGS | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Morristown-Beard | |
0 | Mt. Laurel United Messi (formerly MLU Flame) | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 6, 2008 | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 2 | Medford Strikers Flash | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Ark Rd #2 | |
2 | TRSA Strikers | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 12, 2008 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 2 | U.S. PARMA Ragazzi | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Meisel Park, Springfield | |
4 | STRONGHOLD SOCCER CLUB COSMOS | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 13, 2008 | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 2 | MEDFORD STRIKERS FLASH | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Ark Rd #2 | |
0 | Philadelphia S.C. | | |
|
|
| Friday, April 18, 2008 | |
|
| 2:50 PM | - | 4 | MT. LAUREL UNITED MESSI (FORMERLY.. | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
1 | Hockessin Soccer | | |
|
| 4:15 PM | - | 1 | Mt. Laurel United Messi (formerly MLU Flame) | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
3 | MIDDLETOWN METRODOGS | | |
|
|
| Sunday, April 20, 2008 | |
|
| 12:20 PM | - | 0 | Medford Strikers Flash | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Hopewell Valley | |
0 | Hopewell Valley Hurricanes | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 3 | MT. LAUREL UNITED MESSI (FORMERLY.. | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
1 | Ironbound SC Inter | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 0 | Jersey United Bulldogs | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Mo-Beard HS | |
0 | Middletown Metrodogs | | |
|
|
| Saturday, April 26, 2008 | |
|
| 12:00 PM | - | 1 | NORTH HUNTERDON ATTACK | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Thompson Park | |
0 | Match Fit Chelsea Lightning | | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 4 | MT. LAUREL UNITED MESSI (FORMERLY.. | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
0 | PSC Coppa Stars IV | | |
|
|
| Thursday, May 1, 2008 | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 2 | JERSEY UNITED BULLDOGS | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
1 | Match Fit Chelsea Lightning | | |
|
|
| Saturday, May 3, 2008 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 2 | MT. LAUREL UNITED MESSI (FORMERLY.. | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
1 | Match Fit Chelsea Lightning | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 4, 2008 | |
|
| 3:30 PM | - | 1 | MEDFORD STRIKERS FLASH | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Princeton HS Turf | |
0 | Princeton Patriots | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 11, 2008 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 0 | Mt. Laurel United Messi (formerly MLU Flame) | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
4 | LOWER MERION CANNIBALS | | |
|
| 1:00 PM | - | 0 | Medford Strikers Flash | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Denville | |
1 | DENVILLE EXPRESS | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 2 | Mt. Laurel United Messi (formerly MLU Flame) | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
6 | NJSA04 UNITED | | |
|
|
| Friday, May 16, 2008 | |
|
| 6:30 PM | - | 1 | Mt. Laurel United Messi (formerly MLU Flame) | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
2 | NJ RANGERS HERCULES | | |
|
|
| Saturday, May 17, 2008 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 1 | Mt. Laurel United Messi (formerly MLU Flame) | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
2 | PASCO STALLIONS | | |
|
|
| Sunday, May 18, 2008 | |
|
| 12:30 PM | - | 1 | Mt. Laurel United Messi (formerly MLU Flame) | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
3 | PDA TEAM HARKES | | |
|
| 2:00 PM | - | 6 | MEDFORD STRIKERS FLASH | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Mt St Johns Academy | |
2 | Strong SC | | |
|
| 4:00 PM | - | 0 | Jersey United Bulldogs | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Middlepath, NY | |
1 | MIDDLEPATH | | |
|
|
| Saturday, June 7, 2008 | |
|
| 3:00 PM | - | 4 | DENVILLE EXPRESS | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B Bea Ley Park, Toms River | |
0 | Toms River Strikers | | |
|
|
| Sunday, September 21, 2008 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | Massapequa Scorpions | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
2 | ARSENAL GUNNERS | | |
|
|
| Monday, September 22, 2008 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 1 | Massapequa Scorpions | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
4 | BALTIMORE SOCCER CLUB UNITED | | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 2 | Massapequa Scorpions | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
3 | SDFC GAUCHOS | | |
|
|
| Saturday, September 27, 2008 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 3 | MASSAPEQUA SCORPIONS | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
0 | Bedford Inferno | | |
|
|
| Wednesday, October 1, 2008 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 5 | MASSAPEQUA SCORPIONS | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
0 | FC Somers | | |
|
|
| Sunday, November 2, 2008 | |
|
| 10:00 AM | - | 3 | MASSAPEQUA SCORPIONS | | | | U13 Girls - MAPS B 0 | |
1 | DUSC | | |
|
|
|